NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 July 2015 to 05 July 2015
Results are available
Back

Proteus

PRO
76 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteusLili Braam022: DN 4+Heat 1[5]08:14,134th
PROProteusAbel Kappenburg006: N 4+Heat 1[4]07:06,462nd
PROProteusNoor Holland024: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[3]07:20,096th
PROProteusCas van Mierlo016: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[6]06:09,751st
PROProteus 3Merel Dubbeldam021: DN 2xHeat 1[3]08:09,234th
PROProteus 1Marlies van der Lugt021: DN 2xHeat 2[4]07:33,381st
PROProteus 2Mieke Rikken021: DN 2xHeat 2[6]08:14,215th
PROProteusBart Overes001: SA 1x (NSK)Heat 1[5]07:17,305th
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen028: LDN 2xHeat 1[7]07:30,541st
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen027: LDEj 4* (EJK)Heat 2[5]07:37,065th
PROProteusBoris Daan008: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[4]06:09,945th
PROProteus 2Janneke Voordouw062: DB 1x (Hoofdnummer)Heat 2[5]08:12,641st
PROProteus 1Marlou Pors062: DB 1x (Hoofdnummer)Heat 3[7]08:18,142nd
PROProteus 1Thijs Boumans009: LSA 1x (NSK)Heat 2[6]
PROProteus/AsoposDeborah Palm020: DO 2-Heat 2[6]08:02,595th
PROProteusRamon de Koning061: LB 1x (Hoofdnummer)Heat 2[3]08:09,445th
PROProteusMarlou Pors052: DSA 2+Heat 2[5]
PROProteusNoor Holland024: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [1]06:59,766th
PROProteusCas van Mierlo016: LEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [3]06:03,974th
PROProteus 1Marlies van der Lugt021: DN 2xFinal A [3]07:22,551st
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen028: LDN 2xFinal A [3]07:32,382nd
ZWOZwolsche/ProteusRoland Kok005: N 2xFinal A [5]06:49,353rd
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen027: LDEj 4* (EJK)Final B [3]07:36,224th
PROProteusBoris Daan008: Ej 8+ (EJK)Final B [2]06:09,035th
PROProteus 2Janneke Voordouw062: DB 1x (Hoofdnummer)Final A [3]08:05,241st
PROProteus 1Marlou Pors062: DB 1x (Hoofdnummer)Final A [2]08:27,674th
PROProteus 1Thijs Boumans009: LSA 1x (NSK)Final A [6]07:23,685th
PROProteusGerald van der Geugten015: LDev 4- (DK)Final A [3]06:21,993rd
PROProteus/LagaRoos de Jong019: DSA 2xFinal A [6]06:53,582nd
PROProteusMarlou Pors052: DSA 2+Final A [5]08:14,351st
PROProteusHans Limburg051: LN 2+Final A [3]08:00,814th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PROProteus 5Merel Dubbeldam133: DN 2xHeat 1[5]08:17,751st
PROProteus 3Maaike Waaldijk133: DN 2xHeat 1[4]08:32,643rd
PROProteus 2Mieke Rikken133: DN 2xHeat 1[3]08:39,114th
PROProteus 4Guusje Scheijen133: DN 2xHeat 2[3]08:11,703rd
PROProteus 1Liselotte Mulder133: DN 2xHeat 2[6]08:51,085th
PROProteusAmber Middelhoek171: DTal 8+Heat 3[4]07:33,864th
PROProteusPaul Vroegindeweij170: HTal 8+Heat 2[6]06:49,732nd
ZWOZwolsche/ProteusRoland Kok109: N 2xHeat 2[4]07:04,783rd
PROProteusArnoud Greidanus109: N 2xHeat 2[2]07:08,534th
PHOPhocas/ProteusErwin Huzen162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Heat 1[5]08:06,062nd
PROProteusMarjolein van Lierop135: DB 4+Heat 1[5]08:11,244th
PROProteus 2Camiela Jonker132: DN 2-Heat 2[2]08:28,063rd
PROProteus 1Noor Holland132: DN 2-Heat 2[4]08:43,064th
SKASkadi/ProteusThijs van Luijk101: SA 2- (NSK)Heat 1[4]07:07,401st
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers128: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[4]06:33,731st
PROProteusBoris Daan112: B 8+Heat 1[4]06:15,163rd
PROProteus 2Ramon de Koning122: LN 1xHeat 1[3]08:13,074th
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen141: LDB 4*Heat 2[4]07:47,733rd
PROProteusCas van Mierlo116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[4]06:15,044th
PROProteus/SkadiGerald van der Geugten116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[4]06:14,383rd
OKEOkeanos-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[2]05:38,151st
PROProteusRoeland Lievens104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[5]06:22,573rd
PROProteusMarlou Pors125: DSA 2- (NSK)Heat 2[5]07:53,932nd
PROProteusHans Limburg120: LN 2-Heat 2[3]07:18,603rd
PROProteusPaul Vroegindeweij170: HTal 8+Final A [6]06:42,785th
PROProteus 4Guusje Scheijen133: DN 2xFinal A [1]07:55,092nd
PROProteus 5Merel Dubbeldam133: DN 2xFinal A [3]08:04,515th
PROProteus 3Maaike Waaldijk133: DN 2xFinal A [6]08:22,026th
PROProteusGerald van der Geugten113: LSA 2- (NSK)Final A [4]07:20,466th
PROProteus 2Hans Limburg107: N 4-Final A [5]06:26,305th
PROProteus 1Abel Kappenburg107: N 4-Final A [2]06:50,456th
PROProteusThijs van der Zee102: SA 2xFinal A [5]07:07,773rd
ZWOZwolsche/ProteusRoland Kok109: N 2xFinal A [1]07:05,385th
PHOPhocas/ProteusErwin Huzen162: N 2+ (Platvoetbokaal)Final A [2]07:40,602nd
SKASkadi/ProteusThijs van Luijk101: SA 2- (NSK)Final A [4]06:44,752nd
PROProteusGerald van der Geugten117: LO 4-Final A [4]06:24,515th
SKOSkøll/Njord/Proteus/OrcaCarline Bouw127: DSA 4xFinal A [3]06:21,861st
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers128: DSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [3]06:22,611st
PROProteusBoris Daan112: B 8+Final A [1]06:08,375th
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen139: LDN 2xFinal A [2]07:38,501st
PROProteus/SkadiGerald van der Geugten116: LSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [6]06:10,776th
OKEOkeanos-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+ (NSK)Final A [3]05:27,741st
PROProteusRoeland Lievens104: SA 8+ (NSK)Final A [1]06:07,266th
PROProteusHans Limburg120: LN 2-Final A [6]07:08,153rd
PROProteusMarlou Pors125: DSA 2- (NSK)Final A [2]07:45,544th

Actions

Back