NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 July 2015 to 05 July 2015
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
96 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonSophie Appeldoorn022: DN 4+Heat 2[6]07:49,831st
NERNereus 2Brigitte Radier022: DN 4+Heat 2[4]08:47,345th
NERNereus 3Chris Oskam022: DN 4+Heat 3[5]07:44,052nd
NERNereus 1Esther van Broekhuizen022: DN 4+Heat 3[3]08:04,425th
NERNereusPeer Rietveld006: N 4+Heat 1[3]07:08,313rd
TRITritonTom Bresser006: N 4+Heat 2[7]06:57,361st
SKASkadi/NereusFloris von Bönninghausen004: O 2-Heat 1[4]07:21,004th
NERNereus 2Charlotte de Groot023: DDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:20,791st
NERNereus 1Hilde Boon023: DDev 4-Heat 3[5]07:55,726th
NERNereusMaurice Booij016: LEj 8+Heat 1[7]06:11,011st
NERNereusEmma Huig017: DSA 1xHeat 2[5]08:05,893rd
NERNereusRobert Vicic001: SA 1xHeat 1[6]07:08,403rd
NERNereus 2Joëlle Zaal028: LDN 2xHeat 1[3]07:31,462nd
NERNereus 1Lise van Genuchten028: LDN 2xHeat 2[3]07:54,614th
NERNereusPascal van Diepen014: LN 4+Heat 2[6]06:56,623rd
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson008: Ej 8+Heat 2[3]06:04,983rd
NERNereusAnne Fischer020: DO 2-Heat 2[2]07:34,871st
NERNereusMargot Rakers063: LDB 1xHeat 1[3]08:26,801st
TRITriton 1IJsbrand Daleboudt060: B 1xHeat 2[7]07:33,031st
TRITriton 2Jan Schaly060: B 1xHeat 2[5]07:39,942nd
TRITritonTom Bresser006: N 4+Final A [4]06:42,925th
NERNereus 3Chris Oskam022: DN 4+Final A [1]07:22,901st
TRITritonSophie Appeldoorn022: DN 4+Final A [4]07:31,613rd
NERNereus 1Hilde Boon023: DDev 4-Final B [2]07:48,045th
NERNereus 2Charlotte de Groot023: DDev 4-Final A [4]07:02,883rd
NERNereusMaurice Booij016: LEj 8+Final A [4]05:55,071st
NERNereusEmma Huig017: DSA 1xFinal A [6]07:52,194th
NERNereusRobert Vicic001: SA 1xFinal A [1]07:00,891st
NERNereus/OkeanosFenna Wüst026: LDDev 2xFinal A [6]07:49,954th
NERNereus 2Joëlle Zaal028: LDN 2xFinal A [5]07:38,674th
NERNereusBrinio Claerbout005: N 2xFinal A [3]06:42,732nd
TRITritonIJsbrand Daleboudt005: N 2xFinal A [6]06:58,875th
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson008: Ej 8+Final A [6]06:00,773rd
NERNereusAnne Fischer020: DO 2-Final A [3]07:31,411st
NERNereusPiet Lammers007: Dev 4-Final A [5]06:18,654th
SKOSkøll/Gyas/Nereus/Willem IIIBjorn van den Ende002: SA 4-Final A [5]05:50,541st
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg010: LSA 4-Final A [4]06:01,631st
NERNereusMargot Rakers063: LDB 1xFinal A [3]08:17,111st
TRITriton 1IJsbrand Daleboudt060: B 1xFinal A [4]07:28,924th
TRITriton 2Jan Schaly060: B 1xFinal A [2]08:28,346th
NERNereus/SkadiMaaike Head019: DSA 2xFinal A [4]06:50,101st
WILWillem III/NereusLisa Wörner019: DSA 2xFinal A [1]07:07,024th
NERNereusMyrte Piersma019: DSA 2xFinal A [3]07:36,976th
AMSAmstel/Hoop/NereusNavin Keizer051: LN 2+Final A [5]08:19,335th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusHermijntje Drenth133: DN 2xHeat 2[4]08:00,421st
NERNereusHilde Boon131: DN 4-Heat 2[5]07:57,894th
NERNereusHedwig van Diepen171: DTal 8+Heat 2[2]07:26,731st
NERNereusJeroen Walchenbach170: HTal 8+Heat 3[5]07:13,866th
NERNereusPeer Rietveld111: B 4+Heat 2[6]06:57,491st
NERNereus/SkadiBrinio Claerbout162: N 2+Heat 1[6]08:01,481st
NERNereus 1Esther van Broekhuizen135: DB 4+Heat 1[2]08:06,833rd
NERNereus 2Brigitte Radier135: DB 4+Heat 2[3]08:41,066th
NERNereus 1Charlotte de Groot134: DN 1xHeat 3[4]08:46,311st
NERNereus 2Emma Huig134: DN 1xHeat 3[6]08:48,872nd
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen132: DN 2-Heat 1[4]08:36,442nd
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers128: DSA 8+Heat 2[4]06:33,731st
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson112: B 8+Heat 2[6]06:11,313rd
NERNereusBerend Koene110: N 1xHeat 1[2]07:59,834th
TRITritonDaniel Wijma110: N 1xHeat 2[4]08:05,132nd
NERNereusMax de Vries122: LN 1xHeat 3[4]07:53,284th
NERNereusMargot Rakers141: LDB 4*Heat 1[3]07:42,342nd
NERNereusPascal van Diepen123: LB 4+Heat 1[6]07:15,463rd
NERNereus/AsoposChris Oskam136: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:17,774th
NERNereusMaurice Booij116: LSA 8+Heat 1[3]06:12,742nd
OKEOkeanos-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+Heat 1[2]05:38,151st
PELPelargos/NereusJose van Veen125: DSA 2-Heat 2[6]07:32,461st
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins108: N 2-Heat 1[3]07:08,842nd
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly108: N 2-Heat 3[5]07:09,732nd
NERNereusFrances Krijnen172: DTal 4*Final A [3]08:19,732nd
NERNereusHedwig van Diepen171: DTal 8+Final A [3]07:23,805th
NERNereusPiet Lammers105: O 4-Final A [2]06:22,842nd
NERNereus/TritonWilleke Vossen126: DSA 2xFinal A [5]07:19,401st
NERNereusHermijntje Drenth133: DN 2xFinal A [4]07:38,201st
NERNereusDaniel van de Berg113: LSA 2-Final A [3]06:42,541st
NERNereusPeer Rietveld111: B 4+Final A [3]07:34,356th
TRITritonTom Bresser107: N 4-Final A [1]06:24,453rd
NERNereusJoëlle Zaal138: LDSA 4xFinal A [3]06:57,322nd
ORCOrca/NereusDaan Klomp102: SA 2xFinal A [4]06:24,321st
NERNereus 1Esther van Broekhuizen135: DB 4+Final A [6]07:22,292nd
NERNereus/SkadiBrinio Claerbout162: N 2+Final A [4]07:34,551st
NERNereus 2Emma Huig134: DN 1xFinal A [5]08:02,041st
NERNereus 1Charlotte de Groot134: DN 1xFinal A [3]08:07,904th
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen132: DN 2-Final A [6]07:54,303rd
NERNereusWessel Buijs117: LO 4-Final A [5]06:15,312nd
NERNereusMyrte Piersma127: DSA 4xFinal A [5]07:03,915th
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers128: DSA 8+Final A [3]06:22,611st
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson112: B 8+Final A [6]05:55,261st
TRITritonDaniel Wijma110: N 1xFinal A [2]07:52,676th
NERNereusMargot Rakers141: LDB 4*Final A [3]07:31,882nd
NERNereusPascal van Diepen123: LB 4+Final A [1]07:02,884th
NERNereusMaurice Booij116: LSA 8+Final A [5]05:58,453rd
OKEOkeanos-combiRobert Lücken104: SA 8+Final A [3]05:27,741st
TRITritonSophie Appeldoorn130: DO 4+Final A [6]07:25,451st
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly108: N 2-Final A [5]06:52,201st
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins108: N 2-Final A [1]07:15,875th
PELPelargos/NereusJose van Veen125: DSA 2-Final A [4]07:19,861st

Actions

Back