NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 July 2015 to 05 July 2015
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
48 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIIShakiela Bouwer033: M18 2xHeat 2[7]08:48,785th
VIKVikingLis Verouden033: M18 2xHeat 3[5]08:15,453rd
NJONjord/Willem IIIWessel Vink006: N 4+Heat 4[7]06:53,851st
WILWillem III 4Isa Nienhaus037: M16 2xHeat 1[7]08:57,053rd
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra037: M16 2xHeat 3[7]08:13,751st
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol023: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 2[4]07:40,295th
WILWillem III 2Miguel Overzier029: J18 1xFinal 4[2]07:42,041st
WILWillem III 3Koen van Remundt029: J18 1xFinal 5[5]08:15,815th
WILWillem III 1Jorke Kooijenga029: J18 1xFinal 6[7]07:25,461st
VIKViking 3Bas Waaijers035: J16 1xFinal 4[7]08:25,224th
VIKViking 2Olaf Bolleurs035: J16 1xFinal 4[3]08:25,545th
WILWillem III 3Lodewijk Tilanus035: J16 1xFinal 5[6]07:56,782nd
WILWillem III 4Thomas de Hertog035: J16 1xFinal 5[5]08:19,535th
WILWillem III 1Ies Wiersma035: J16 1xFinal 6[4]07:51,682nd
WILWillem III 2Yvo Delissen035: J16 1xFinal 7[5]07:58,393rd
WILWillem III 5Bas Jansdam035: J16 1xFinal 7[6]08:03,064th
VIKVikingBas Waaijers036: J16 4xHeat 1[4]
WILWillem III 2Olivier de Boer036: J16 4xHeat 2[3]
VIKVikingMirre Dona063: LDB 1x (Hoofdnummer)Heat 1[2]08:32,482nd
NJONjord/Willem IIIWessel Vink006: N 4+Final A [2]06:39,963rd
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra037: M16 2xFinal A [3]07:47,833rd
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink018: DSA 4- (NSK)Final A [3]06:51,632nd
SKOSkøll/Gyas/Nereus/Willem IIIBjorn van den Ende002: SA 4- (NSK)Final A [5]05:50,541st
VIKVikingBas Waaijers036: J16 4xFinal A [1]06:54,535th
WILWillem III 2Olivier de Boer036: J16 4xFinal A [4]07:36,676th
VIKVikingMirre Dona063: LDB 1x (Hoofdnummer)Final A [2]08:30,554th
WILWillem III/NereusLisa Wörner019: DSA 2xFinal A [1]07:07,024th
WILWillem IIIFanny Bon034: M18 8+Final A [2]07:04,571st
VIKViking/Maas/Thêta/SallandChantal Spijkers034: M18 8+Final A [3]07:19,883rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 3Luc Sträter148: J16 2xHeat 2[5]07:57,055th
WILWillem III 2Valentijn Sohier148: J16 2xHeat 3[1]08:04,764th
WILWillem III 1Ies Wiersma148: J16 2xHeat 5[4]07:41,593rd
WILWillem III 4Merel Atia151: M16 1xFinal 4[6]09:17,672nd
WILWillem III 2Isa Nienhaus151: M16 1xFinal 4[1]09:33,655th
WILWillem III 3Aaf Vos151: M16 1xFinal 4[2]09:54,436th
WILWillem IIIMax Ponsen101: SA 2- (NSK)Heat 2[5]07:05,431st
SKOSkøll (NSK)Jonneke Boere128: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[2]06:51,571st
WILWillem III-combiBram Schwarz104: SA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[5]05:50,731st
WILWillem III/NjordBouke Algie108: N 2-Heat 3[2]07:17,813rd
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink129: DO 4-Final A [2]07:05,624th
WILWillem IIINathan Frenkel142: J18 2-Final A [3]07:09,562nd
WILWillem IIIMax Ponsen101: SA 2- (NSK)Final A [3]06:38,401st
SKOSkøll (NSK)Jonneke Boere128: DSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [4]06:37,942nd
VIKViking/LeytheJacco Broeren150: J16 8+Final A [6]06:50,513rd
WILWillem IIIValentijn Sohier150: J16 8+Final A [5]06:57,614th
WILWillem IIIEsther Koolstra152: M16 4xFinal A [4]07:17,341st
VIKVikingMirre Dona147: M18 4xFinal A [5]07:12,431st
WILWillem III-combiBram Schwarz104: SA 8+ (NSK)Final A [4]05:41,682nd

Actions

Back