Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

27 June 2015 to 28 June 2015
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
44 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 1Daniel van de Berg012: LM 2-Heat 1[2]07:11,332nd
NERNereus 2Wessel Buijs012: LM 2-Heat 2[2]07:30,524th
NERNereusEmma Huig015: BW 1xHeat 2[4]08:44,824th
NERNereusAnne-Marie Schonk018: LW 1xHeat 3[3]08:35,851st
NERNereus/OkeanosKarien Robbers033: W 4-Heat 1[4]07:21,251st
NERNereus/Proteus/NjordDonna Christen033: W 4-Heat 1[3]07:26,593rd
KNRKNRB-combiBjorn van den Ende035: M 4-Heat 2[3]06:21,072nd
NERNereus 2Ivo de Graaf120: M 1xHeat 1[3]07:32,774th
NERNereus 1Robert Vicic120: M 1xHeat 2[1]07:28,492nd
KNRKNRB/Nereus/PelargosJose van Veen011: W 2-Final A [5]07:41,821st
NERNereus 1Daniel van de Berg012: LM 2-Final A [5]07:12,933rd
NERNereusAnne-Marie Schonk018: LW 1xFinal A [3]08:24,862nd
NERNereus/OkeanosKarien Robbers033: W 4-Final A [3]07:16,141st
NERNereus/Proteus/NjordDonna Christen033: W 4-Final A [5]07:23,764th
KNRKNRB-combiBjorn van den Ende035: M 4-Final A [5]06:19,782nd
NERNereus/OrcaBerend Mortier025: BLM 2xFinal A [4]06:59,621st
NERNereusJoëlle Zaal047: LWDev 2xFinal A [3]08:19,623rd
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot049: WDev 4-Final A [2]07:37,951st
NERNereus 1Robert Vicic120: M 1xRepechage 1[3]07:34,152nd
NERNereus 2Ivo de Graaf120: M 1xRepechage 1[2]07:35,123rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot103: BW 1xHeat 1[3]08:19,322nd
KNRKNRB/Nereus/SkadiMaaike Head108: LW 2xHeat 1[3]07:03,941st
NERNereusMyrte Piersma108: LW 2xHeat 1[1]07:39,273rd
NERNereusLeanne Kunz109: W 2xHeat 1[2]07:45,604th
NERNereusAnne-Marie Schonk115: LW 1xHeat 2[5]07:55,111st
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers129: W 8+Heat 1[1]06:23,711st
KNRKNRB-combi 2Olivia van Rooijen129: W 8+Heat 2[3]06:11,671st
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot103: BW 1xFinal A [5]08:12,784th
NERNereus 1Daniel van de Berg106: LM 2-Final A [2]06:39,072nd
KNRKNRB/Nereus/SkadiMaaike Head108: LW 2xFinal A [4]06:55,921st
NERNereusMyrte Piersma108: LW 2xFinal A [1]07:43,116th
NERNereus/OrcaBerend Mortier110: LM 2xFinal A [3]06:19,801st
NJONjord/NereusRuben Knab111: M 2xFinal A [3]06:16,041st
LAGLaga/NereusAbe Wiersma111: M 2xFinal A [5]06:19,933rd
KNRKNRB-combiBjorn van den Ende114: M 4-Final A [4]05:55,491st
NERNereusAnne-Marie Schonk115: LW 1xFinal A [4]07:56,092nd
NERNereus 1Robert Vicic120: M 1xFinal A [1]07:04,435th
NERNereus/OkeanosClaartje Ottens125: LW 4xFinal A [6]06:51,524th
NERNereusWieger Hes127: LM 4xFinal A [1]06:29,044th
KNRKNRB-combi 2Olivia van Rooijen129: W 8+Final A [3]06:17,901st
NERNereus-combiKarien Robbers129: W 8+Final A [4]06:21,812nd
NERNereus/Thêta/SilViaDaniel van de Berg130: LM 8+Final A [3]06:06,951st
NERNereusMaurice Booij134: LMFm 8+Final A [3]06:13,781st
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson136: MFm 8+Final A [4]06:16,665th

Actions

Back