26e Nationale Randstad Regatta

20 April 2002 to 21 April 2002
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
45 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasRon Apeldoorn005: N 4+Heat 1[6]06:58,123rd
GYAGyas 2Maaike Stoel013: DSA 1xHeat 1[3]08:40,316th
GYAGyas 1Natascha Agricola013: DSA 1xHeat 4[7]08:35,965th
GYAGyasBart Jan Hogenhuis010: LN 1xHeat 1[4]08:04,844th
GYAGyasSigrid Zeilstra014: DSA 4-Heat 2[5]07:17,921st
GYAGyasNienke Hensbroek018: DEj 8+Heat 1[2]07:21,583rd
GYAGyasJoost Bolt006: Ej 8+Heat 2[7]06:24,974th
GYAGyas 3Sibren van der Valk001: SA 1xHeat 1[3]08:00,226th
GYAGyas 2Rogier Blink001: SA 1xHeat 2[7]07:41,874th
GYAGyas 1Sybolt Okke de Vries001: SA 1xHeat 3[7]07:37,934th
GYAGyas/AegirWim Bakker008: LSA 4-Heat 1[7]06:52,182nd
GYAGyasJan Willem Gabriels004: N 1xHeat 3[3]07:40,441st
GYAGyasRon Apeldoorn005: N 4+Final A [2]06:48,713rd
GYAGyas 2Maaike Stoel013: DSA 1xFinal D [7]08:31,493rd
GYAGyas 1Natascha Agricola013: DSA 1xFinal D [4]08:34,484th
GYAGyasSigrid Zeilstra014: DSA 4-Final A [5]07:22,491st
GYAGyasNienke Hensbroek018: DEj 8+Final A [7]07:19,925th
GYAGyasJoost Bolt006: Ej 8+Final B [5]06:22,052nd
GYAGyas 2Rogier Blink001: SA 1xFinal C [3]07:41,972nd
GYAGyas 1Sybolt Okke de Vries001: SA 1xFinal C [6]07:49,565th
GYAGyas/AegirWim Bakker008: LSA 4-Final A [6]06:42,295th
GYAGyasJan Willem Gabriels004: N 1xFinal A [3]07:22,821st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasSigrid Zeilstra125: DO 4-Heat 3[4]07:32,171st
GYAGyasBart Jan Hogenhuis118: LB 1xHeat 2[7]08:11,314th
GYAGyas/AegirWim Bakker115: LO 4-Heat 2[5]06:52,101st
GYAGyasJoost Bolt110: B 8+Heat 2[3]06:15,641st
GYAGyas 1Natascha Agricola131: LDSA 1xHeat 1[6]08:22,401st
GYAGyas 2Maaike Stoel131: LDSA 1xHeat 2[3]08:31,753rd
GYAGyas 3Jan Willem Gabriels108: B 1xHeat 1[5]07:28,432nd
GYAGyas 2Rogier Blink108: B 1xHeat 2[6]07:35,032nd
GYAGyas 1Sybolt Okke de Vries108: B 1xHeat 3[6]07:34,391st
GYAGyasNienke Hensbroek130: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:10,413rd
GYAGyasSigrid Zeilstra125: DO 4-Final A [3]07:09,351st
GYAGyasRon Apeldoorn106: O 4+Final A [7]06:57,923rd
GYAGyas/AegirWim Bakker115: LO 4-Final A [5]06:43,862nd
GYAGyas/HunzeAnne Braaksma101: SA 2xFinal A [7]
SKASkadi/GyasKarlijn van der Harst123: DSA 8+Final A [4]06:53,991st
GYAGyasJoost Bolt110: B 8+Final A [4]06:17,705th
GYAGyas 1Natascha Agricola131: LDSA 1xFinal A [4]08:29,262nd
GYAGyas 2Maaike Stoel131: LDSA 1xFinal A [2]08:38,606th
GYAGyas 3Jan Willem Gabriels108: B 1xFinal A [7]07:15,631st
GYAGyas 1Sybolt Okke de Vries108: B 1xFinal A [4]07:31,623rd
GYAGyas 2Rogier Blink108: B 1xFinal A [6]07:32,054th
GYAGyasThijs de Neeve119: LB 4+Final A [7]07:16,894th
GYAGyasNienke Hensbroek130: DB 8+Final A [2]07:26,944th

Actions

Back