ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 June 2015 to 07 June 2015
Results are available
Back

042: DB 1x

Dames beginnelingen skiff
4 races

Sat 12:13 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:57,55(1)04:01,23(1)06:05,90(1)08:14,69(1)
  Myrna Brandt02:03,6802:04,6702:08,79
2.SAUSaurus[5]02:03,77(2)04:12,83(2)06:26,56(2)08:39,60(2)
  Annalena Maier02:09,0602:13,7302:13,04
3.DAVDaventria[4]02:05,36(3)04:17,04(3)06:30,72(3)08:42,47(3)
  Lisa de Gee02:11,6802:13,6802:11,75
4.EUREuros 2[3]02:12,54(5)04:27,03(4)06:44,94(4)09:03,42(4)
  Geeske Boer02:14,4902:17,9102:18,48
5.NAUNautilus[2]02:10,65(4)04:30,72(5)06:51,30(5)09:13,30(5)
  Noor Dirven02:20,0702:20,5802:22,00

Sat 12:17 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:59,42(2)04:02,39(1)06:07,93(1)08:13,48(1)
  Marieke Mulder02:02,9702:05,5402:05,55
2.LAGLaga 2[1]01:58,35(1)04:05,34(3)06:15,81(2)08:25,50(2)
  Ingeborg Dijkstra02:06,9902:10,4702:09,69
3.EUREuros 1[5]02:03,20(6)04:11,98(6)06:21,99(5)08:29,95(3)
  Helen Harmsen02:08,7802:10,0102:07,96
4.WETWetterwille[3]02:00,19(4)04:04,41(2)06:16,24(3)08:30,48(4)
  Rosalie Torensma02:04,2202:11,8302:14,24
5.SKASkadi[6]02:01,29(5)04:10,19(5)06:21,43(4)08:33,62(5)
  Jara Verweij02:08,9002:11,2402:12,19
6.NERNereus[2]01:59,89(3)04:09,52(4)06:23,08(6)08:40,09(6)
  Diandra van Duijn02:09,6302:13,5602:17,01

Sat 17:56 : Final B

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[3]--------
  Rosalie Torensma
2.SKASkadi[5]--------
  Jara Verweij
3.EUREuros 2[4]--------
  Geeske Boer

Sat 18:00 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:57,08(2)03:58,57(2)06:02,20(1)08:08,57(1)
  Marieke Mulder02:01,4902:03,6302:06,37
2.ORCOrca[4]01:55,29(1)03:58,08(1)06:04,38(2)08:13,69(2)
  Myrna Brandt02:02,7902:06,3002:09,31
3.EUREuros 1[6]02:00,59(4)04:10,71(4)06:21,72(3)08:28,17(3)
  Helen Harmsen02:10,1202:11,0102:06,45
4.DAVDaventria[1]02:01,90(5)04:11,99(5)06:23,21(4)08:36,56(4)
  Lisa de Gee02:10,0902:11,2202:13,35
5.LAGLaga 2[2]01:59,44(3)04:10,33(3)06:26,37(5)08:39,94(5)
  Ingeborg Dijkstra02:10,8902:16,0402:13,57
6.SAUSaurus[5]02:03,77(6)--06:41,22(6)08:51,84(6)
  Annalena Maier02:10,62

Actions

Back