ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 June 2015 to 07 June 2015
Results are available
Back

024: DEj 8+

Dames eerstejaars acht
5 races

Sat 08:56 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 270° (W), 81% tailwind, 19% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:36,72(1)03:18,69(1)05:02,87(1)06:47,86(1)
  Anouk van Amerongen01:41,9701:44,1801:44,99
2.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[5]01:39,10(3)03:21,48(2)05:06,74(2)06:51,28(2)
  Hanna Sevinga01:42,3801:45,2601:44,54
3.ARGArgo/Phocas[2]01:38,53(2)03:24,17(3)05:12,44(3)06:58,74(3)
  Lilian Prinsen01:45,6401:48,2701:46,30
4.ORCOrca[3]01:43,54(4)03:27,57(4)05:15,17(4)07:06,37(4)
  Loes Verkuil01:44,0301:47,6001:51,20

Sat 09:01 : Heat 2

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:35,15(1)03:13,65(1)04:56,27(1)06:39,65(1)
  Doris Maat01:38,5001:42,6201:43,38
2.GYAGyas[4]01:37,66(3)03:17,79(2)05:01,04(2)06:46,51(2)
  Nienke van der Laan01:40,1301:43,2501:45,47
3.SKASkadi[5]01:37,26(2)03:21,34(3)05:07,21(3)06:55,37(3)
  Pauline Zellenrath01:44,0801:45,8701:48,16
4.PHOPhocas/Asopos[2]01:44,08(4)03:34,69(4)05:25,67(4)07:18,02(4)
  Sanne Huisman01:50,6101:50,9801:52,35

Sat 09:06 : Heat 3

8.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:35,96(2)03:16,17(2)04:59,63(2)06:40,70(1)
  Lisa Bloemberg01:40,2101:43,4601:41,07
2.LAGLaga[6]01:35,58(1)03:15,97(1)04:58,89(1)06:41,41(2)
  Danielle Bode01:40,3901:42,9201:42,52
3.NERNereus[3]01:40,88(3)03:23,02(3)05:08,85(3)06:57,90(3)
  Esther van Broekhuizen01:42,1401:45,8301:49,05
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:41,35(4)03:27,83(4)05:13,58(4)07:00,77(4)
  Fleur van Heest01:46,4801:45,7501:47,19
5.EUREuros[2]01:43,90(5)03:28,42(5)05:20,06(5)07:11,57(5)
  Emma Boswinkel01:44,5201:51,6401:51,51

Sat 15:12 : Final B

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:39,84(2)03:22,45(2)05:04,79(1)06:46,79(1)
  Pauline Zellenrath01:42,6101:42,3401:42,00
2.SAUSaurus[1]01:38,94(1)03:21,63(1)05:05,64(2)06:49,36(2)
  Fleur van Heest01:42,6901:44,0101:43,72
3.NERNereus[2]01:42,62(3)03:25,23(3)05:08,60(3)06:51,20(3)
  Esther van Broekhuizen01:42,6101:43,3701:42,60
4.ARGArgo/Phocas[4]01:43,61(4)03:32,20(4)05:22,14(4)07:07,33(4)
  Lilian Prinsen01:48,5901:49,9401:45,19
5.ORCOrca[5]01:45,13(5)03:33,54(5)05:23,49(5)07:10,89(5)
  Loes Verkuil01:48,4101:49,9501:47,40

Sat 15:17 : Final A

8.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:34,31(1)03:12,10(1)04:51,89(1)06:30,46(1)
  Doris Maat01:37,7901:39,7901:38,57
2.GYAGyas[6]01:35,21(2)03:13,11(2)04:52,96(2)06:31,11(2)
  Nienke van der Laan01:37,9001:39,8501:38,15
3.LAGLaga[5]01:37,58(5)03:15,00(3)04:58,45(5)06:36,94(3)
  Danielle Bode01:37,4201:43,4501:38,49
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:35,59(3)03:15,73(4)04:57,63(3)06:39,29(4)
  Lisa Bloemberg01:40,1401:41,9001:41,66
5.SKOSkøll/Okeanos[1]01:38,06(6)--04:58,07(4)06:40,93(5)
  Hanna Sevinga01:42,86
6.TRITriton[4]01:36,08(4)03:18,86(5)05:01,47(6)06:47,10(6)
  Anouk van Amerongen01:42,7801:42,6101:45,63

Actions

Back