ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 June 2015 to 07 June 2015
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
50 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiSophie Wooldrik023: DDev 4-Heat 2[4]07:10,813rd
SKASkadiPauline Zellenrath024: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:55,373rd
SKASkadiJanneke Van der Meulen017: DSA 1xHeat 1[3]08:01,741st
SKASkadiFloris von Bönninghausen001: SA 1xHeat 1[4]07:16,533rd
SKASkadiWessel van der Plas041: LB 1xHeat 3[5]07:58,365th
SKASkadiCrista Algie020: DO 2-Heat 1[4]07:45,822nd
SKASkadi/ProteusJeroen Kleene008: Ej 8+Heat 3[3]06:20,025th
SKASkadiStephan Niemansburg015: LDev 4-Heat 1[2]06:27,062nd
SKASkadiJara Verweij042: DB 1xHeat 2[6]08:33,625th
SKASkadiEric Slob016: LEj 8+Heat 1[2]06:11,142nd
SKASkadiFalko Michielse040: B 1xHeat 2[5]07:39,041st
SKASkadiSusie Cats043: LDB 1xHeat 2[2]08:51,574th
DUDDudok/Breda/SkadiFalko Michielse005: N 2xFinal A [2]06:55,615th
SKASkadiPhilip van der Weijde011: LSA 2xFinal A [3]06:45,983rd
SKASkadiAnnika van Putten025: LDSA 1xFinal A [3]08:20,245th
SKASkadiSophie Wooldrik023: DDev 4-Final B [5]07:08,162nd
SKASkadiPauline Zellenrath024: DEj 8+Final B [3]06:46,791st
SKASkadiJanneke Van der Meulen017: DSA 1xFinal A [3]07:53,053rd
SKASkadiBrian Overeijnder009: LSA 1xFinal A [4]07:28,894th
SKASkadiCrista Algie020: DO 2-Final A [2]07:41,102nd
NJONjord/Skadi/ProteusDavid Fox002: SA 4- (NK)Final A [4]05:59,632nd
ASOAsopos/Proteus/Njord/OrcaJurgen Langenhorst002: SA 4- (NK)Final A [3]06:01,223rd
SKASkadiStephan Niemansburg015: LDev 4-Final A [5]06:24,725th
SKASkadiJara Verweij042: DB 1xFinal B [5]00:00,002nd
SKASkadiFalko Michielse040: B 1xFinal A [5]07:51,946th
SKASkadiEric Slob016: LEj 8+Final A [6]06:09,705th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiSophie Wooldrik132: DN 4-Heat 2[4]07:11,412nd
SKASkadiEric Slob124: LB 8+Heat 2[5]06:16,193rd
SKASkadiJara Verweij135: DN 1xHeat 2[4]08:31,235th
SKASkadi/ProteusJeroen Kleene112: B 8+Heat 2[5]06:13,304th
SKASkadiWessel van der Plas122: LN 1xHeat 2[1]07:51,186th
SKASkadiPauline Zellenrath137: DB 8+Heat 2[4]06:56,592nd
SKASkadi-combiMitchel Steenman104: SA 8+ (NK)Heat 2[5]05:39,271st
PROProteus-combiIvo de Graaf116: LSA 8+ (NK)Heat 2[4]05:59,921st
SKASkadiPhilip van der Weijde116: LSA 8+ (NK)Heat 2[2]06:05,042nd
SKASkadiSophie Wooldrik132: DN 4-Final A [2]07:15,273rd
SKASkadi/NereusJanneke Van der Meulen127: DSA 2x (NK)Final A [5]07:13,145th
SKASkadi/PhocasBastiaan Vervoort114: LSA 2x (NK)Final A [5]06:46,253rd
SKASkadiPhilip van der Weijde114: LSA 2x (NK)Final A [2]06:47,624th
NJONjord/SkadiVeerle van Velze155: DO 4xFinal A [5]07:02,372nd
SKASkadiBrian Overeijnder156: LO 1xFinal A [4]07:27,742nd
SKASkadiStephan Niemansburg119: LN 4-Final A [3]06:28,044th
SKASkadiEric Slob124: LB 8+Final A [6]06:14,354th
LAGLaga/SkadiCrista Algie130: DO 4-Final A [3]06:55,641st
SKASkadi/ProteusJeroen Kleene112: B 8+Final B [2]06:12,663rd
SKASkadiPauline Zellenrath137: DB 8+Final A [5]06:57,612nd
KNRKNRB-combi 2Marie-Anne Frenken128: DSA 4x (NK)Final A [5]06:37,982nd
SKASkadi-combiMitchel Steenman104: SA 8+ (NK)Final A [4]05:38,671st
PROProteus-combiIvo de Graaf116: LSA 8+ (NK)Final A [3]05:46,581st
SKASkadiPhilip van der Weijde116: LSA 8+ (NK)Final A [2]06:10,035th

Actions

Back