ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 June 2015 to 07 June 2015
Results are available
Back

Asopos

ASO
39 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
PHOPhocas/AsoposSanne Huisman024: DEj 8+Heat 2[2]07:18,024th
ASOAsoposLisa Bloemberg024: DEj 8+Heat 3[4]06:40,701st
ASOAsoposPieter Oudshoorn012: LO 2-Heat 1[3]07:03,282nd
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen026: LDDev 2xHeat 1[5]07:35,732nd
ASOAsoposKim Marneth027: LDEj 4*Heat 2[3]07:58,216th
PROProteus/AsoposMieke Rikken020: DO 2-Heat 1[5]08:25,364th
ASOAsoposBas Rexwinkel008: Ej 8+Heat 1[2]06:20,515th
ASOAsoposMaarten van Harten016: LEj 8+Heat 1[5]06:14,343rd
SKOSkøll/AsoposStijn Stevens016: LEj 8+Heat 3[3]06:07,031st
ASOAsoposMirjam Box025: LDSA 1xFinal A [4]08:10,363rd
ASOAsoposLisa Bloemberg024: DEj 8+Final A [3]06:39,294th
ASOAsoposPieter Oudshoorn012: LO 2-Final A [2]07:06,134th
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen026: LDDev 2xFinal A [5]07:36,175th
ASOAsoposKim Marneth027: LDEj 4*Final B [6]07:36,663rd
ASOAsopos/Proteus/Njord/OrcaJurgen Langenhorst002: SA 4- (NK)Final A [3]06:01,223rd
NERNereus/AsoposChris Oskam019: DSA 2xFinal A [1]07:29,115th
ASOAsoposMaarten van Harten016: LEj 8+Final B [3]06:13,013rd
SKOSkøll/AsoposStijn Stevens016: LEj 8+Final A [2]06:06,594th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll/AsoposStijn Stevens124: LB 8+Heat 1[4]06:18,651st
ASOAsoposMaarten van Harten124: LB 8+Heat 1[2]06:22,263rd
PROProteus/AsoposMieke Rikken133: DN 2-Heat 2[2]08:23,684th
ASOAsoposBas Rexwinkel112: B 8+Heat 3[3]06:18,964th
SKOSkøll/Okeanos/AsoposAnna Maasland137: DB 8+Heat 1[1]06:52,222nd
ASOAsoposLisa Bloemberg137: DB 8+Heat 2[1]06:52,221st
PHOPhocas/AsoposAnnick Arns137: DB 8+Heat 2[5]07:15,076th
ASOAsoposNina van Agtmaal142: LDB 4*Heat 1[2]07:50,374th
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen140: LDN 2xHeat 2[1]07:51,862nd
ORCOrca/Thêta/AsoposVincent Goris116: LSA 8+ (NK)Heat 1[4]06:06,001st
PROProteus-combiIvo de Graaf116: LSA 8+ (NK)Heat 2[4]05:59,921st
ASOAsoposPieter Oudshoorn113: LSA 2-Final A [4]07:16,584th
SKOSkøll/AsoposStijn Stevens124: LB 8+Final A [4]06:12,872nd
ASOAsoposMaarten van Harten124: LB 8+Final A [1]06:14,323rd
ASOAsoposBas Rexwinkel112: B 8+Final B [5]06:21,044th
PHOPhocas/AsoposAnnick Arns137: DB 8+Final B [1]07:19,066th
ASOAsoposLisa Bloemberg137: DB 8+Final A [3]06:55,131st
SKOSkøll/Okeanos/AsoposAnna Maasland137: DB 8+Final A [2]07:04,495th
PROProteusNelleke Scheijen140: LDN 2xFinal A [2]07:39,222nd
PROProteus-combiIvo de Graaf116: LSA 8+ (NK)Final A [3]05:46,581st
ORCOrca/Thêta/AsoposVincent Goris116: LSA 8+ (NK)Final A [4]06:05,623rd

Actions

Back