ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 June 2015 to 07 June 2015
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
72 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes006: N 4+Heat 3[5]06:50,232nd
PROProteus 2Noor Holland022: DN 4+Heat 1[3]07:46,233rd
PROProteus 1Marjolein van Lierop022: DN 4+Heat 1[2]07:46,244th
ORCOrcaTim Donker004: O 2-Heat 1[5]07:16,945th
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4-Heat 1[4]07:03,271st
ORCOrca 2Willemiek Zweiphenning023: DDev 4-Heat 3[2]06:58,021st
ORCOrcaLoes Verkuil024: DEj 8+Heat 1[3]07:06,374th
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris012: LO 2-Heat 2[3]07:11,002nd
ORCOrca 1Jelle Kooistra012: LO 2-Heat 2[5]07:22,724th
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen027: LDEj 4*Heat 2[5]07:33,304th
ORCOrca 2Vincent de Vries014: LN 4+Heat 1[3]07:04,973rd
ORCOrca 1Paul van Vulpen014: LN 4+Heat 2[5]07:10,004th
ORCOrcaNiek Schumacher007: Dev 4-Heat 2[5]06:20,062nd
PROProteusBoris Daan008: Ej 8+Heat 1[3]06:05,074th
ORCOrca/OkeanosReinout A Moes008: Ej 8+Heat 3[2]06:07,233rd
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok015: LDev 4-Heat 2[3]06:27,225th
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt042: DB 1xHeat 1[6]08:14,691st
PROProteusCas van Mierlo016: LEj 8+Heat 3[6]06:11,683rd
ORCOrcaMaud Kerstholt043: LDB 1xHeat 2[6]08:42,092nd
ORCOrcaReinout A Moes006: N 4+Final A [1]06:57,915th
PROProteus 2Noor Holland022: DN 4+Final A [1]07:39,403rd
ORCOrcaMarleen van Roessel025: LDSA 1xFinal A [6]08:05,252nd
ORCOrca 2Willemiek Zweiphenning023: DDev 4-Final A [2]06:51,681st
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4-Final A [3]06:57,063rd
ORCOrcaLoes Verkuil024: DEj 8+Final B [5]07:10,895th
NERNereus/Maas/Orca/GyasSophie Souwer018: DSA 4- (NK)Final A [2]06:32,591st
ORCOrca/TritonKyra de Vries018: DSA 4- (NK)Final A [6]06:41,993rd
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris012: LO 2-Final A [5]07:05,583rd
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen027: LDEj 4*Final B [4]07:36,342nd
ORCOrca 2Vincent de Vries014: LN 4+Final A [1]06:54,723rd
ORCOrcaNiek Schumacher007: Dev 4-Final A [5]06:14,584th
ASOAsopos/Proteus/Njord/OrcaJurgen Langenhorst002: SA 4- (NK)Final A [3]06:01,223rd
PROProteusBoris Daan008: Ej 8+Final B [6]06:10,583rd
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt042: DB 1xFinal A [4]08:13,692nd
ORCOrcaMaud Kerstholt043: LDB 1xFinal A [5]08:36,654th
ORCOrca/OkeanosBastiaan Collette003: SA 2xFinal A [2]06:33,814th
PROProteusCas van Mierlo016: LEj 8+Final B [4]06:11,402nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Reinout A Moes106: O 4+Heat 1[1]06:59,362nd
ORCOrca 2Timon de Boer106: O 4+Heat 2[3]06:49,372nd
PROProteusCas van Mierlo124: LB 8+Heat 2[4]06:12,991st
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt135: DN 1xHeat 2[6]08:09,852nd
PROProteusBoris Daan112: B 8+Heat 3[2]06:15,223rd
ORCOrcaLoes Verkuil137: DB 8+Heat 1[5]06:59,365th
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen142: LDB 4*Heat 2[5]07:43,254th
ORCOrca/HonteMaud Kerstholt140: LDN 2xHeat 2[4]08:03,553rd
ORCOrca/Thêta/AsoposVincent Goris116: LSA 8+ (NK)Heat 1[4]06:06,001st
PROProteus-combiIvo de Graaf116: LSA 8+ (NK)Heat 2[4]05:59,921st
ORCOrcaWillemiek Zweiphenning129: DSA 8+ (NK)Heat 1[3]06:38,831st
KNRKNRB-combiHeleen Boers129: DSA 8+ (NK)Heat 2[4]06:13,411st
ORCOrca 1Niek Schumacher108: N 2-Heat 1[2]07:10,071st
ORCOrcaJelle Kooistra120: LN 2-Heat 2[3]07:17,623rd
ORCOrca 2Timon de Boer106: O 4+Final A [5]06:43,412nd
ORCOrca 1Reinout A Moes106: O 4+Final A [2]06:54,154th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris113: LSA 2-Final A [5]07:13,043rd
ORCOrca/OkeanosBastiaan Collette102: SA 2x (NK)Final A [3]06:34,743rd
ORCOrca/OkeanosTim Hendrik Kok119: LN 4-Final A [2]06:26,433rd
PROProteusCas van Mierlo124: LB 8+Final A [3]06:09,591st
PROProteus 1Marjolein van Lierop136: DB 4+Final A [4]07:48,582nd
PROProteus 2Noor Holland136: DB 4+Final A [5]07:51,193rd
ORCOrca/GyasTim Weerkamp101: SA 2-Final A [1]06:51,483rd
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits101: SA 2-Final A [5]06:51,694th
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt135: DN 1xFinal A [1]08:03,312nd
PROProteusBoris Daan112: B 8+Final B [4]06:12,592nd
ORCOrcaLoes Verkuil137: DB 8+Final B [5]07:07,484th
ORCOrca/HonteMaud Kerstholt140: LDN 2xFinal A [1]07:58,985th
KNRKNRB-combi 1Carline Bouw128: DSA 4x (NK)Final A [3]06:24,401st
PROProteus-combiIvo de Graaf116: LSA 8+ (NK)Final A [3]05:46,581st
ORCOrca/Thêta/AsoposVincent Goris116: LSA 8+ (NK)Final A [4]06:05,623rd
KNRKNRB-combiHeleen Boers129: DSA 8+ (NK)Final A [4]06:12,381st
ORCOrcaWillemiek Zweiphenning129: DSA 8+ (NK)Final A [3]06:37,254th
ORCOrca 1Niek Schumacher108: N 2-Final A [3]07:01,431st
ORCOrcaJelle Kooistra120: LN 2-Final A [6]07:09,101st

Actions

Back