Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

217: DB 1x

Dames beginnelingen skiff
4 races

Sun 08:15 : Heat 1

1.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HONHonte[5]02:03,44(2)04:13,63(2)06:24,00(1)08:36,10(1)
  Zarah van der Putten02:10,1902:10,3702:12,10
2.AEGAegir[3]02:03,18(1)04:13,17(1)06:26,58(2)08:38,31(2)
  Floor Stam02:09,9902:13,4102:11,73
3.VIDVidar[6]02:06,42(3)04:18,12(3)06:31,17(3)08:41,14(3)
  iris Schoormans02:11,7002:13,0502:09,97
4.SKASkadi[4]02:13,56(4)04:31,59(4)06:46,85(4)09:02,87(4)
  Jara Verweij02:18,0302:15,2602:16,02

Sun 08:20 : Heat 2

1.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:59,02(1)04:06,00(1)06:12,09(1)08:20,42(1)
  Leonoor Portengen02:06,9802:06,0902:08,33
2.ORCOrca[5]02:01,76(2)04:10,01(2)06:17,05(2)08:25,24(2)
  Myrna Brandt02:08,2502:07,0402:08,19
3.LAGLaga 1[4]02:03,27(3)04:11,08(3)06:19,40(3)08:26,78(3)
  F.D. Cieraad02:07,8102:08,3202:07,38
4.GYAGyas 2[6]02:10,53(4)04:29,48(4)06:50,10(4)09:08,72(4)
  Arwen Kamphuis02:18,9502:20,6202:18,62

Sun 08:25 : Heat 3

1.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[3]02:02,28(1)04:12,08(1)06:22,61(1)08:32,58(1)
  Eline Feitsma02:09,8002:10,5302:09,97
2.WETWetterwille[4]02:07,71(4)04:16,46(3)06:25,51(2)08:34,14(2)
  Rosalie Torensma02:08,7502:09,0502:08,63
3.ARGArgo[5]02:06,92(3)04:17,85(4)06:29,91(4)08:38,06(3)
  Tessa Hateren van02:10,9302:12,0602:08,15
4.LAGLaga 2[6]02:03,30(2)04:13,60(2)06:29,49(3)08:44,35(4)
  Ingeborg Dijkstra02:10,3002:15,8902:14,86
5.DAVDaventria[7]02:09,77(5)04:25,72(5)06:44,32(5)08:57,47(5)
  Lisa de Gee02:15,9502:18,6002:13,15

Sun 13:01 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 170° (S), 5% tailwind, 95% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]02:05,79(3)04:09,30(1)06:16,27(1)08:21,74(1)
  Leonoor Portengen02:03,5102:06,9702:05,47
2.HONHonte[3]02:07,91(5)04:14,31(3)06:20,67(2)08:25,45(2)
  Zarah van der Putten02:06,4002:06,3602:04,78
3.ORCOrca[6]02:06,16(4)04:13,48(2)06:23,29(3)08:32,61(3)
  Myrna Brandt02:07,3202:09,8102:09,32
4.WETWetterwille[2]02:08,68(6)04:16,77(5)06:25,25(4)08:34,55(4)
  Rosalie Torensma02:08,0902:08,4802:09,30
5.GYAGyas 1[5]02:05,08(2)04:18,95(6)06:30,39(6)08:40,27(5)
  Eline Feitsma02:13,8702:11,4402:09,88
6.AEGAegir[7]02:04,67(1)04:14,79(4)06:29,00(5)08:44,62(6)
  Floor Stam02:10,1202:14,2102:15,62

Actions

Back