Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

044: LDEj 4* (EJK)

Lichte dames eerstejaars dubbelvier-met
6 races

Sat 10:37 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]02:04,38(3)04:12,63(2)06:25,44(1)08:31,47(1)
  Marjolein Tabak02:08,2502:12,8102:06,03
2.NERNereus[2]02:01,99(1)04:10,87(1)06:27,05(2)08:36,28(2)
  Margot Rakers02:08,8802:16,1802:09,23
3.ASOAsopos[3]02:06,73(5)04:14,14(3)06:30,09(3)08:37,55(3)
  Lisa Kantil02:07,4102:15,9502:07,46
4.VIDVidar[6]02:05,74(4)04:16,78(5)06:32,24(5)08:45,30(4)
  Marit Gijsberts02:11,0402:15,4602:13,06
5.TRITriton[7]02:07,57(6)04:16,31(4)06:30,91(4)08:49,99(5)
  Renée Klein Schaarsberg02:08,7402:14,6002:19,08
6.AEGAegir[4]02:02,74(2)04:21,74(6)06:36,17(6)08:55,97(6)
  Ren?e Baeten02:19,0002:14,4302:19,80

Sat 10:42 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:55,69(1)03:57,45(1)06:02,90(1)08:05,84(1)
  Vera Verburg02:01,7602:05,4502:02,94
2.ARGArgo[2]01:58,15(2)03:58,66(2)--08:13,30(2)
  Mylene van Doorn02:00,51
3.GYAGyas[4]01:59,89(3)04:05,66(3)06:03,86(2)08:23,23(3)
  Mette Lammertink02:05,7701:58,2002:19,37
4.LAGLaga[7]02:06,38(5)04:15,63(4)--08:33,99(4)
  Lieke Michielsen02:09,25
5.SAUSaurus[6]02:06,20(4)04:16,22(5)--08:38,52(5)
  Tamara Oderkerk02:10,02

Sat 16:03 : Repechage 1

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:59,93(2)04:03,67(1)06:08,62(1)08:10,98(1)
  Ren?e Baeten02:03,7402:04,9502:02,36
2.GYAGyas[3]01:59,29(1)04:04,82(2)06:11,47(2)08:12,93(2)
  Mette Lammertink02:05,5302:06,6502:01,46
3.NERNereus[5]02:00,87(4)04:09,90(4)06:20,17(4)08:25,61(3)
  Margot Rakers02:09,0302:10,2702:05,44
4.VIDVidar[7]02:00,41(3)04:06,83(3)06:17,55(3)08:27,55(4)
  Marit Gijsberts02:06,4202:10,7202:10,00
5.SAUSaurus[6]02:01,75(5)04:15,34(5)06:30,14(5)08:42,35(5)
  Tamara Oderkerk02:13,5902:14,8002:12,21

Sat 16:08 : Repechage 2

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]02:01,36(1)04:03,69(1)06:08,61(1)08:16,57(1)
  Mylene van Doorn02:02,3302:04,9202:07,96
2.TRITriton[4]02:03,76(3)04:05,65(2)06:10,59(2)08:18,80(2)
  Renée Klein Schaarsberg02:01,8902:04,9402:08,21
3.ASOAsopos[3]02:04,64(5)04:07,88(3)06:14,43(4)08:22,88(3)
  Lisa Kantil02:03,2402:06,5502:08,45
4.LAGLaga[6]02:04,15(4)04:08,89(4)06:14,18(3)08:24,13(4)
  Lieke Michielsen02:04,7402:05,2902:09,95
5.PROProteus[7]02:02,78(2)04:09,69(5)06:21,18(5)08:35,73(5)
  Guusje Scheijen02:06,9102:11,4902:14,55

Sun 14:21 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:55,97(3)03:56,57(2)05:58,23(1)07:56,96(1)
  Lisa Kantil02:00,6002:01,6601:58,73
2.LAGLaga[3]01:56,70(5)03:58,67(4)05:59,38(3)07:58,10(2)
  Lieke Michielsen02:01,9702:00,7101:58,72
3.VIDVidar[6]01:53,89(2)03:55,37(1)05:58,76(2)08:00,34(3)
  Marit Gijsberts02:01,4802:03,3902:01,58
4.PROProteus[2]01:56,30(4)03:59,28(5)06:01,46(4)08:00,58(4)
  Guusje Scheijen02:02,9802:02,1801:59,12
5.NERNereus[4]01:53,50(1)03:57,62(3)06:01,78(5)08:02,74(5)
  Margot Rakers02:04,1202:04,1602:00,96
6.SAUSaurus[7]--04:00,06(6)06:02,49(6)08:03,38(6)
  Tamara Oderkerk02:02,4302:00,89

Sun 14:26 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:52,33(2)03:49,35(2)05:50,47(2)07:47,27(1)
  Ren?e Baeten01:57,0202:01,1201:56,80
2.NJONjord[5]01:50,82(1)03:47,90(1)05:50,15(1)07:47,60(2)
  Vera Verburg01:57,0802:02,2501:57,45
3.ARGArgo[3]01:52,65(3)03:52,11(4)05:52,28(3)07:49,32(3)
  Mylene van Doorn01:59,4602:00,1701:57,04
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:55,87(5)03:53,30(5)05:54,19(4)07:53,04(4)
  Marjolein Tabak01:57,4302:00,8901:58,85
5.GYAGyas[7]01:54,39(4)03:50,58(3)05:55,23(5)07:53,36(5)
  Mette Lammertink01:56,1902:04,6501:58,13
6.TRITriton[2]01:57,94(6)03:55,61(6)05:57,60(6)07:55,27(6)
  Renée Klein Schaarsberg01:57,6702:01,9901:57,67

Actions

Back