Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

042: LEj 8+ (EJK)

Lichte eerstejaars acht
8 races

Sat 09:30 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:37,48(1)03:19,92(1)05:08,06(1)06:54,53(1)
  Maurice Booij01:42,4401:48,1401:46,47
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:41,96(3)03:25,43(2)05:12,35(2)07:01,57(2)
  Jasper Linnartz01:43,4701:46,9201:49,22
4.GYAGyas[5]01:41,53(2)03:29,30(3)05:21,39(3)07:16,53(3)
  Ids Dijkstra01:47,7701:52,0901:55,14

Sat 09:35 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:36,56(1)03:20,43(1)05:05,19(1)06:52,00(1)
  Mats Wassink01:43,8701:44,7601:46,81
2.AEGAegir/Saurus[7]01:39,16(4)03:22,94(2)05:09,49(2)06:57,12(2)
  Bas Sandor01:43,7801:46,5501:47,63
3.ORCOrca/Phocas[6]01:39,48(5)03:30,12(5)05:18,64(3)07:06,64(3)
  Vincent de Vries01:50,6401:48,5201:48,00
4.VIDVidar[3]01:38,08(2)03:28,20(4)05:19,69(5)07:07,97(4)
  Patrick Strauven01:50,1201:51,4901:48,28
5.NJONjord[5]01:38,61(3)03:27,39(3)05:19,10(4)07:17,14(5)
  Milan Pastoors01:48,7801:51,7101:58,04

Sat 09:40 : Heat 3

5.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:34,83(1)03:19,55(1)05:05,47(1)06:52,61(1)
  Cas van Mierlo01:44,7201:45,9201:47,14
2.TRITriton[7]01:35,70(2)03:20,09(2)05:07,91(2)06:56,22(2)
  Wessel Dam01:44,3901:47,8201:48,31
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:38,14(4)03:23,20(3)05:09,57(3)06:58,45(3)
  Tom Schroot01:45,0601:46,3701:48,88
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:37,75(3)03:24,80(4)05:13,85(4)07:02,60(4)
  AÌÄåÄÌâå_ron Spapens01:47,0501:49,0501:48,75
5.SKOSkøll/Thêta[4]01:38,55(5)03:26,37(5)05:16,45(5)07:06,46(5)
  Stephan Grzelkowski01:47,8201:50,0801:50,01

Sat 15:48 : Repechage

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Thêta[6]01:35,83(1)03:20,39(1)05:06,74(1)06:49,10(1)
  Stephan Grzelkowski01:44,5601:46,3501:42,36
2.SKASkadi[7]01:37,25(3)03:22,78(2)05:09,07(2)06:49,85(2)
  Jort van Dalen01:45,5301:46,2901:40,78
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:36,67(2)03:22,97(3)05:09,55(3)06:51,60(3)
  AÌÄåÄÌâå_ron Spapens01:46,3001:46,5801:42,05
4.VIDVidar[4]01:39,16(4)03:25,18(4)05:11,37(4)06:54,05(4)
  Patrick Strauven01:46,0201:46,1901:42,68
5.NJONjord[3]01:39,43(5)03:28,07(5)05:16,50(5)07:00,35(5)
  Milan Pastoors01:48,6401:48,4301:43,85

Sun 11:25 : Semifinal 1

2.0 m/s, 180° (S), 19% tailwind, 81% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:28,65(1)03:05,34(1)04:43,26(1)06:21,34(1)
  Cas van Mierlo01:36,6901:37,9201:38,08
2.NERNereus[4]01:30,04(2)03:06,73(2)04:45,78(2)06:24,86(2)
  Maurice Booij01:36,6901:39,0501:39,08
3.AEGAegir/Saurus[7]01:30,79(3)03:07,73(3)04:46,56(3)06:25,00(3)
  Bas Sandor01:36,9401:38,8301:38,44
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:32,72(4)03:15,75(6)04:51,11(5)06:26,64(4)
  Tom Schroot01:43,0301:35,3601:35,53
5.SKASkadi[6]01:33,11(5)03:12,24(4)04:50,58(4)06:27,48(5)
  Jort van Dalen01:39,1301:38,3401:36,90
6.GYAGyas[3]01:35,80(6)03:12,72(5)04:54,68(6)06:34,59(6)
  Ids Dijkstra01:36,9201:41,9601:39,91

Sun 11:30 : Semifinal 2

2.0 m/s, 180° (S), 19% tailwind, 81% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:31,28(3)03:07,00(2)04:43,74(1)06:20,52(1)
  Mats Wassink01:35,7201:36,7401:36,78
2.TRITriton[2]01:29,69(1)03:06,65(1)04:44,72(2)06:20,72(2)
  Wessel Dam01:36,9601:38,0701:36,00
3.SKOSkøll/Thêta[4]01:31,71(4)03:12,25(5)04:46,84(3)06:22,91(3)
  Stephan Grzelkowski01:40,5401:34,5901:36,07
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:30,86(2)03:09,07(3)04:47,20(4)06:23,12(4)
  AÌÄåÄÌâå_ron Spapens01:38,2101:38,1301:35,92
5.ORCOrca/Phocas[7]01:32,24(5)03:09,46(4)04:49,78(5)06:26,05(5)
  Vincent de Vries01:37,2201:40,3201:36,27
6.PHOPhocas[3]01:35,05(6)03:14,89(6)04:53,97(6)06:34,26(6)
  Jasper Linnartz01:39,8401:39,0801:40,29

Sun 17:50 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:32,33(1)03:08,94(1)04:47,83(1)06:25,42(1)
  AÌÄåÄÌâå_ron Spapens01:36,6101:38,8901:37,59
2.PHOPhocas[6]01:33,20(2)03:10,74(2)04:48,66(2)06:27,43(2)
  Jasper Linnartz01:37,5401:37,9201:38,77
3.SKASkadi[2]01:33,57(3)03:10,93(3)04:49,93(3)06:29,59(3)
  Jort van Dalen01:37,3601:39,0001:39,66
4.GYAGyas[7]01:35,19(4)03:11,95(4)04:52,52(4)06:30,81(4)
  Ids Dijkstra01:36,7601:40,5701:38,29
5.ORCOrca/Phocas[3]01:35,50(5)03:14,31(5)04:56,68(5)06:33,10(5)
  Vincent de Vries01:38,8101:42,3701:36,42
6.ASOAsopos[5]01:36,12(6)03:15,56(6)--06:36,74(6)
  Tom Schroot01:39,44

Sun 17:55 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:29,04(2)03:03,25(1)04:42,21(1)06:19,24(1)
  Maurice Booij01:34,2101:38,9601:37,03
2.PROProteus[5]01:28,58(1)03:04,08(2)04:43,60(2)06:19,41(2)
  Cas van Mierlo01:35,5001:39,5201:35,81
3.TRITriton[6]01:29,83(3)03:05,30(3)04:45,63(4)06:22,34(3)
  Wessel Dam01:35,4701:40,3301:36,71
4.LAGLaga[4]01:32,46(5)03:06,25(4)04:45,37(3)06:22,63(4)
  Mats Wassink01:33,7901:39,1201:37,26
5.SKOSkøll/Thêta[7]01:32,14(4)03:09,08(6)04:48,29(5)06:25,03(5)
  Stephan Grzelkowski01:36,9401:39,2101:36,74
6.AEGAegir/Saurus[2]01:32,97(6)03:07,96(5)04:48,58(6)06:27,88(6)
  Bas Sandor01:34,9901:40,6201:39,30

Actions

Back