Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

033: DDev 4-

Dames development vier-zonder
10 races

Sat 12:43 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:52,84(1)03:54,11(1)05:55,45(1)07:53,59(1)
  Emma Huig02:01,2702:01,3401:58,14
2.NJONjord 1[5]01:58,04(4)03:59,98(2)06:00,90(2)08:00,81(2)
  Liselore Meijer02:01,9402:00,9201:59,91
3.TRITriton/Vidar[6]01:57,03(3)04:01,49(4)06:04,90(3)08:04,35(3)
  Miriam Visser02:04,4602:03,4101:59,45
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:56,24(2)04:00,94(3)06:05,73(4)08:04,82(4)
  Madeline Mol02:04,7002:04,7901:59,09

Sat 12:48 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]01:50,75(1)03:49,61(1)05:49,29(1)07:45,23(1)
  Willemiek Zweiphenning01:58,8601:59,6801:55,94
2.ORCOrca 1[6]01:54,84(2)03:57,76(2)05:51,80(2)07:58,42(2)
  Liselotte Van der Togt02:02,9201:54,0402:06,62
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:58,30(3)04:03,59(3)06:06,85(3)08:09,43(3)
  Caitlin van Essen02:05,2902:03,2602:02,58
4.PHOPhocas / Gyas[7]02:02,06(4)04:12,39(4)06:23,45(4)08:32,53(4)
  Loes Wielink02:10,3302:11,0602:09,08
5.NERNereus 2[4]02:09,44(5)04:24,56(5)06:39,87(5)08:48,82(5)
  Lotte Westerbeek02:15,1202:15,3102:08,95

Sat 12:53 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[3]01:54,57(1)03:55,87(1)05:59,01(1)08:00,54(1)
  Yael Stroeken02:01,3002:03,1402:01,53
2.PROProteus/Asopos[6]01:57,24(2)04:04,08(2)06:10,00(2)08:14,21(2)
  Mieke Rikken02:06,8402:05,9202:04,21
3.EUREuros[7]01:58,31(3)04:06,38(3)06:13,96(3)08:19,20(3)
  Helen Harmsen02:08,0702:07,5802:05,24
4.SILSilVia 1[4]02:03,79(5)04:11,47(5)06:16,75(4)08:20,44(4)
  Emma van Gerven02:07,6802:05,2802:03,69
5.SILSilVia 2[5]02:02,68(4)04:10,68(4)06:17,87(5)08:24,31(5)
  Sigrid Dogger02:08,0002:07,1902:06,44

Sat 12:58 : Heat 4

6.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Skadi[5]01:55,46(2)04:00,19(1)06:09,24(2)08:15,10(1)
  Crista Algie02:04,7302:09,0502:05,86
2.THEThêta[6]01:57,39(3)04:01,72(2)06:06,73(1)08:18,39(2)
  Lisa Dekkers02:04,3302:05,0102:11,66
3.AEGAegir[3]01:58,84(4)04:05,41(4)06:15,76(3)08:24,13(3)
  Lotje Mulder02:06,5702:10,3502:08,37
4.SKASkadi[7]01:54,60(1)04:04,11(3)06:16,72(4)08:29,95(4)
  Sophie Wooldrik02:09,5102:12,6102:13,23

Sat 17:38 : Repechage 1

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:53,16(1)03:50,14(1)05:49,85(1)07:49,61(1)
  Sophie Wooldrik01:56,9801:59,7101:59,76
2.TRITriton/Vidar[5]01:54,06(2)03:52,40(2)05:53,56(2)07:52,21(2)
  Miriam Visser01:58,3402:01,1601:58,65
3.EUREuros[4]01:55,56(3)03:54,22(3)05:55,37(3)07:54,81(3)
  Helen Harmsen01:58,6602:01,1501:59,44
4.PHOPhocas / Gyas[6]02:01,19(4)04:05,40(4)06:13,80(4)08:28,84(4)
  Loes Wielink02:04,2102:08,4002:15,04

Sat 17:43 : Repechage 2

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:52,22(1)03:47,48(1)05:45,47(1)07:42,77(1)
  Madeline Mol01:55,2601:57,9901:57,30
2.AEGAegir[4]01:53,00(2)03:49,65(2)05:48,56(2)07:45,91(2)
  Lotje Mulder01:56,6501:58,9101:57,35
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:55,80(3)03:51,73(3)05:50,65(3)07:47,65(3)
  Caitlin van Essen01:55,9301:58,9201:57,00
4.SILSilVia 2[3]01:58,88(4)03:58,81(4)05:57,47(4)07:59,33(4)
  Sigrid Dogger01:59,9301:58,6602:01,86
5.SILSilVia 1[7]02:02,36(5)04:13,96(6)--08:11,95(5)
  Emma van Gerven02:11,60
6.NERNereus 2[6]02:05,94(6)04:02,53(5)06:26,03(5)08:37,96(6)
  Lotte Westerbeek01:56,5902:23,5002:11,93

Sun 09:40 : Semifinal 1

1.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:42,22(2)03:34,04(2)05:26,14(3)07:15,10(1)
  Emma Huig01:51,8201:52,1001:48,96
2.THEThêta[7]01:46,06(3)03:34,67(3)05:25,81(2)07:16,72(2)
  Lisa Dekkers01:48,6101:51,1401:50,91
3.ORCOrca 2[5]01:41,94(1)03:31,52(1)05:22,78(1)07:20,13(3)
  Willemiek Zweiphenning01:49,5801:51,2601:57,35
4.SKASkadi[3]01:46,89(5)03:36,80(4)05:30,16(4)07:22,13(4)
  Sophie Wooldrik01:49,9101:53,3601:51,97
5.PROProteus/Asopos[2]01:49,23(6)03:42,91(6)05:39,96(6)07:31,63(5)
  Mieke Rikken01:53,6801:57,0501:51,67
6.AEGAegir[6]01:46,43(4)03:41,55(5)05:38,47(5)07:33,20(6)
  Lotje Mulder01:55,1201:56,9201:54,73

Sun 09:45 : Semifinal 2

1.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[7]01:42,32(1)03:30,33(1)05:20,09(1)07:08,27(1)
  Liselotte Van der Togt01:48,0101:49,7601:48,18
2.LAGLaga/Skadi[5]01:42,76(2)03:30,91(2)05:20,38(2)07:09,11(2)
  Crista Algie01:48,1501:49,4701:48,73
3.NJONjord 2[4]01:43,27(3)03:34,94(4)05:22,96(3)07:12,00(3)
  Yael Stroeken01:51,6701:48,0201:49,04
4.NJONjord 1[2]01:44,39(5)03:34,26(3)05:25,60(4)07:15,50(4)
  Liselore Meijer01:49,8701:51,3401:49,90
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:43,72(4)03:37,43(5)05:29,96(5)07:24,79(5)
  Madeline Mol01:53,7101:52,5301:54,83
6.TRITriton/Vidar[6]01:46,65(6)03:38,82(6)05:32,98(6)07:27,65(6)
  Miriam Visser01:52,1701:54,1601:54,67

Sun 14:11 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:48,44(1)03:38,43(1)05:31,88(1)07:26,03(1)
  Liselore Meijer01:49,9901:53,4501:54,15
2.AEGAegir[7]01:49,01(2)03:41,44(2)05:35,67(2)07:30,60(2)
  Lotje Mulder01:52,4301:54,2301:54,93
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:51,41(5)03:45,74(5)05:38,97(4)07:31,95(3)
  Madeline Mol01:54,3301:53,2301:52,98
4.PROProteus/Asopos[6]01:52,30(6)03:43,63(4)05:39,28(5)07:32,35(4)
  Mieke Rikken01:51,3301:55,6501:53,07
5.TRITriton/Vidar[3]01:49,83(4)03:42,60(3)05:38,28(3)07:34,72(5)
  Miriam Visser01:52,7701:55,6801:56,44
6.SKASkadi[5]01:49,42(3)03:50,81(6)05:49,82(6)07:45,17(6)
  Sophie Wooldrik02:01,3901:59,0101:55,35

Sun 14:16 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[7]01:46,59(1)03:31,94(1)05:22,24(1)07:09,87(1)
  Willemiek Zweiphenning01:45,3501:50,3001:47,63
2.LAGLaga/Skadi[6]01:46,94(2)03:34,96(2)05:24,64(2)07:12,56(2)
  Crista Algie01:48,0201:49,6801:47,92
3.ORCOrca 1[4]01:48,05(4)03:41,86(4)05:34,64(4)07:23,12(3)
  Liselotte Van der Togt01:53,8101:52,7801:48,48
4.NJONjord 2[3]01:50,10(5)03:43,28(5)05:35,88(5)07:25,02(4)
  Yael Stroeken01:53,1801:52,6001:49,14
5.NERNereus 1[5]01:47,27(3)03:39,68(3)05:33,36(3)07:25,03(5)
  Emma Huig01:52,4101:53,6801:51,67
6.THEThêta[2]01:51,46(6)03:45,11(6)05:37,67(6)07:29,57(6)
  Lisa Dekkers01:53,6501:52,5601:51,90

Actions

Back