Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

032: LDev 4- (DK)

Lichte development vier-zonder
5 races

Sat 13:23 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:42,70(2)03:35,26(1)05:30,17(1)07:24,24(1)
  Nick Overkamp01:52,5601:54,9101:54,07
2.PROProteus[4]01:42,15(1)03:36,77(2)05:34,46(2)07:29,20(2)
  Gerald van der Geugten01:54,6201:57,6901:54,74
3.EUREuros[3]01:43,66(3)03:38,32(3)05:37,27(3)07:32,53(3)
  Bryan Oostra01:54,6601:58,9501:55,26
4.ARGArgo[5]01:44,32(4)03:38,94(4)05:41,01(4)07:42,64(4)
  Gijs Koetsenruijter01:54,6202:02,0702:01,63
5.OKEOkeanos/Orca[7]01:44,87(5)03:42,46(5)05:41,37(5)07:43,57(5)
  Tim Hendrik Kok01:57,5901:58,9102:02,20

Sat 13:28 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:40,81(1)03:33,18(1)05:28,58(1)07:26,07(1)
  Stephan Niemansburg01:52,3701:55,4001:57,49
2.TRITriton[3]01:47,05(5)03:43,49(4)05:35,53(3)07:27,17(2)
  Stijn Kanters01:56,4401:52,0401:51,64
3.AEGAegir[5]01:41,83(2)03:35,81(2)05:30,21(2)07:28,44(3)
  Sandor Kruse01:53,9801:54,4001:58,23
4.NJONjord/Skadi[7]01:44,15(3)03:39,41(3)05:35,92(4)07:36,22(4)
  Maarten Menschaart01:55,2601:56,5102:00,30
5.PHOPhocas/Vidar[4]01:46,53(4)03:45,23(5)05:43,48(5)07:46,92(5)
  Tom de Wilt01:58,7001:58,2502:03,44

Sat 18:28 : Repechage

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:39,54(2)03:21,47(1)05:07,32(1)06:52,25(1)
  Gijs Koetsenruijter01:41,9301:45,8501:44,93
2.EUREuros[4]01:41,26(3)03:26,22(3)05:12,01(3)06:53,72(2)
  Bryan Oostra01:44,9601:45,7901:41,71
3.OKEOkeanos/Orca[3]01:39,24(1)03:23,16(2)05:09,64(2)06:54,18(3)
  Tim Hendrik Kok01:43,9201:46,4801:44,54
4.NJONjord/Skadi[7]01:43,00(5)03:29,38(4)05:18,91(5)07:02,25(4)
  Maarten Menschaart01:46,3801:49,5301:43,34
5.PHOPhocas/Vidar[6]01:42,66(4)03:30,41(5)05:17,01(4)07:06,95(5)
  Tom de Wilt01:47,7501:46,6001:49,94

Sun 13:36 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 170° (S), 5% tailwind, 95% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Orca[5]01:36,46(1)03:18,18(1)05:02,63(1)06:45,20(1)
  Tim Hendrik Kok01:41,7201:44,4501:42,57
2.NJONjord/Skadi[4]01:38,21(3)03:21,78(3)05:05,73(2)06:47,63(2)
  Maarten Menschaart01:43,5701:43,9501:41,90
3.PHOPhocas/Vidar[6]01:37,44(2)03:20,85(2)05:06,27(3)06:50,51(3)
  Tom de Wilt01:43,4101:45,4201:44,24

Sun 13:41 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 170° (S), 5% tailwind, 95% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:35,12(3)03:15,86(3)04:57,22(2)06:34,94(1)
  Nick Overkamp01:40,7401:41,3601:37,72
2.TRITriton[2]01:34,14(1)03:15,03(1)04:57,04(1)06:35,23(2)
  Stijn Kanters01:40,8901:42,0101:38,19
3.PROProteus[7]01:36,34(5)03:16,63(4)04:59,27(4)06:38,96(3)
  Gerald van der Geugten01:40,2901:42,6401:39,69
4.EUREuros[6]01:35,73(4)03:19,90(6)05:02,02(5)06:41,15(4)
  Bryan Oostra01:44,1701:42,1201:39,13
5.SKASkadi[4]01:34,14(1)03:15,47(2)04:58,54(3)06:45,05(5)
  Stephan Niemansburg01:41,3301:43,0701:46,51
6.ARGArgo[3]01:38,31(6)03:18,77(5)05:05,55(6)06:53,10(6)
  Gijs Koetsenruijter01:40,4601:46,7801:47,55

Actions

Back