Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

031: Dev 4- (DK)

Development vier-zonder
10 races

Sat 13:03 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:40,48(1)03:27,24(1)05:16,28(1)07:08,90(1)
  Johannes Wouters01:46,7601:49,0401:52,62
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:45,07(3)03:36,32(3)05:26,41(2)07:18,47(2)
  Michiel Moerman01:51,2501:50,0901:52,06
3.LAGLaga 3[6]01:45,50(4)03:38,37(4)05:29,32(4)07:20,99(3)
  Bart de Vos01:52,8701:50,9501:51,67
4.ORCOrca 1[4]01:41,79(2)03:35,17(2)05:28,39(3)07:21,26(4)
  Tim Donker01:53,3801:53,2201:52,87

Sat 13:08 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:39,08(1)03:23,26(1)05:12,91(1)07:03,79(1)
  Wessel Schot01:44,1801:49,6501:50,88
2.LAGLaga 2[6]01:42,93(4)03:32,14(4)05:17,06(2)07:07,43(2)
  Roelant Feldbrugge01:49,2101:44,9201:50,37
3.GYAGyas 1[5]01:39,35(2)03:28,04(3)05:22,11(4)07:14,57(3)
  Albert Koller01:48,6901:54,0701:52,46
4.THEThêta[7]01:39,66(3)03:27,63(2)05:21,78(3)07:16,88(4)
  Pim van Lier01:47,9701:54,1501:55,10
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:44,56(5)03:37,27(5)05:30,80(5)07:21,54(5)
  Joost Koedijk01:52,7101:53,5301:50,74

Sat 13:13 : Heat 3

5.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[7]01:37,40(1)03:25,90(1)05:13,58(1)07:01,47(1)
  Haye Dijkstra01:48,5001:47,6801:47,89
2.VIDVidar[3]01:40,36(3)03:32,69(3)05:21,34(3)07:05,35(2)
  jan-willem Tempelaar01:52,3301:48,6501:44,01
3.ORCOrca 2[6]01:38,04(2)03:28,46(2)05:20,28(2)07:09,34(3)
  Niek Schumacher01:50,4201:51,8201:49,06
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:42,84(4)03:39,48(4)05:35,00(4)07:30,59(4)
  Christiaan Tuijl01:56,6401:55,5201:55,59
5.LAGLaga 4[4]01:50,48(5)03:58,06(5)05:59,47(5)08:00,43(5)
  Job Hermans02:07,5802:01,4102:00,96

Sat 13:18 : Heat 4

5.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:42,36(1)03:31,60(1)05:20,67(1)07:17,96(1)
  Job Huigsloot01:49,2401:49,0701:57,29
2.TRITriton[6]01:45,05(2)03:34,72(2)05:25,48(2)07:22,38(2)
  IJsbrand Daleboudt01:49,6701:50,7601:56,90
3.NJONjord[4]01:48,78(4)03:42,63(4)05:39,38(3)07:41,16(3)
  Camiel Boersma01:53,8501:56,7502:01,78
4.NERNereus 1[3]01:46,17(3)03:41,46(3)05:42,60(4)07:48,35(4)
  Piet Lammers01:55,2902:01,1402:05,75

Sat 17:48 : Repechage 1

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[5]01:36,41(1)03:17,75(1)05:03,21(1)06:48,77(1)
  Niek Schumacher01:41,3401:45,4601:45,56
2.THEThêta[3]01:38,43(2)03:20,17(2)05:06,52(2)06:50,70(2)
  Pim van Lier01:41,7401:46,3501:44,18
3.LAGLaga 3[4]01:41,89(4)03:25,64(3)05:12,88(3)07:01,96(3)
  Bart de Vos01:43,7501:47,2401:49,08
4.NERNereus 1[6]01:40,81(3)03:27,60(4)05:18,00(4)07:10,82(4)
  Piet Lammers01:46,7901:50,4001:52,82

Sat 17:53 : Repechage 2

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[6]01:36,99(1)03:17,35(1)05:00,14(1)06:44,99(1)
  Albert Koller01:40,3601:42,7901:44,85
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:37,71(2)03:19,04(2)05:02,35(2)06:46,07(2)
  Tim Donker01:41,3301:43,3101:43,72
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:38,68(4)03:22,38(4)05:04,39(3)06:49,45(3)
  Joost Koedijk01:43,7001:42,0101:45,06
4.OKEOkeanos[7]01:38,17(3)03:20,72(3)05:06,41(4)06:56,74(4)
  Christiaan Tuijl01:42,5501:45,6901:50,33
5.NJONjord[5]01:43,65(5)03:29,87(5)05:15,83(5)07:02,41(5)
  Camiel Boersma01:46,2201:45,9601:46,58

Sun 08:30 : Semifinal 1

1.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:32,53(3)03:10,24(3)04:46,98(2)06:23,40(1)
  Wessel Schot01:37,7101:36,7401:36,42
2.ORCOrca 2[6]01:25,33(1)03:06,80(1)04:46,71(1)06:25,67(2)
  Niek Schumacher01:41,4701:39,9101:38,96
3.VIDVidar[3]01:32,94(4)03:09,17(2)04:48,61(3)06:25,96(3)
  jan-willem Tempelaar01:36,2301:39,4401:37,35
4.TRITriton[7]01:33,50(5)03:16,38(5)04:49,50(4)06:28,02(4)
  IJsbrand Daleboudt01:42,8801:33,1201:38,52
5.AEGAegir[4]01:29,86(2)03:11,07(4)04:51,12(5)06:30,95(5)
  Johannes Wouters01:41,2101:40,0501:39,83
6.ORCOrca 1[2]01:34,38(6)--05:00,52(6)06:44,79(6)
  Tim Donker01:44,27

Sun 08:35 : Semifinal 2

1.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:30,51(1)03:12,41(1)04:45,88(1)06:23,29(1)
  Job Huigsloot01:41,9001:33,4701:37,41
2.LAGLaga 2[7]01:33,59(5)03:15,51(5)04:51,47(4)06:24,38(2)
  Roelant Feldbrugge01:41,9201:35,9601:32,91
3.NERNereus 2[5]01:30,79(2)03:12,93(2)04:48,33(2)06:25,11(3)
  Haye Dijkstra01:42,1401:35,4001:36,78
4.GYAGyas 1[3]01:31,10(3)03:13,85(4)04:49,20(3)06:26,39(4)
  Albert Koller01:42,7501:35,3501:37,19
5.THEThêta[2]01:32,33(4)03:13,37(3)04:52,47(5)06:33,07(5)
  Pim van Lier01:41,0401:39,1001:40,60
6.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:35,02(6)03:18,26(6)05:02,66(6)06:49,63(6)
  Michiel Moerman01:43,2401:44,4001:46,97

Sun 13:11 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 170° (S), 5% tailwind, 95% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[7]01:32,83(1)03:09,53(1)04:50,28(1)06:29,92(1)
  Johannes Wouters01:36,7001:40,7501:39,64
2.GYAGyas 1[4]01:34,64(4)03:14,25(3)04:57,28(3)06:35,07(2)
  Albert Koller01:39,6101:43,0301:37,79
3.THEThêta[6]01:33,24(2)03:13,48(2)04:56,74(2)06:35,30(3)
  Pim van Lier01:40,2401:43,2601:38,56
4.TRITriton[5]01:36,52(6)03:18,63(5)04:59,07(4)06:38,75(4)
  IJsbrand Daleboudt01:42,1101:40,4401:39,68
5.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:34,35(3)03:16,85(4)05:00,85(5)06:43,49(5)
  Michiel Moerman01:42,5001:44,0001:42,64
6.ORCOrca 1[2]01:35,55(5)03:19,34(6)05:04,91(6)06:44,59(6)
  Tim Donker01:43,7901:45,5701:39,68

Sun 13:16 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 170° (S), 5% tailwind, 95% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:32,61(2)03:10,31(2)04:48,15(1)06:24,84(1)
  Wessel Schot01:37,7001:37,8401:36,69
2.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:33,17(3)03:12,05(3)04:52,02(4)06:28,36(2)
  Job Huigsloot01:38,8801:39,9701:36,34
3.VIDVidar[7]01:35,24(6)03:13,37(4)04:51,74(3)06:28,93(3)
  jan-willem Tempelaar01:38,1301:38,3701:37,19
4.NERNereus 2[2]01:31,61(1)03:09,61(1)04:50,27(2)06:30,21(4)
  Haye Dijkstra01:38,0001:40,6601:39,94
5.LAGLaga 2[6]01:34,28(5)03:15,36(6)04:54,75(5)06:30,77(5)
  Roelant Feldbrugge01:41,0801:39,3901:36,02
6.ORCOrca 2[3]01:33,86(4)03:14,68(5)04:58,72(6)06:45,36(6)
  Niek Schumacher01:40,8201:44,0401:46,64

Actions

Back