Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

025: DSA 2- (NK)

Dames senioren A twee-zonder
6 races

Sat 08:05 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Nereus[4]01:46,21(1)03:39,63(1)05:36,93(1)07:35,88(1)
  Sophie Souwer01:53,4201:57,3001:58,95
2.PELPelargos/Triton[5]01:48,86(2)--05:44,62(2)07:43,54(2)
  Monica Lanz01:58,92
3.PROProteus (SB)[7]01:52,61(4)--05:48,02(3)07:45,98(3)
  Marlies van der Lugt01:57,96
4.NERNereus (SB)[6]01:51,20(3)--05:50,53(4)07:51,93(4)
  Maxime Lubbers02:01,40
5.AEGAegir[3]01:57,25(5)----08:18,57(5)
  Marieke van Gaalen

Sat 08:10 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Proteus[5]01:47,30(1)03:44,02(1)05:43,94(1)07:37,12(1)
  Olivia van Rooijen01:56,7201:59,9201:53,18
2.NERNereus/Okeanos (SB)[3]01:54,31(2)03:53,76(2)05:53,45(2)07:53,39(2)
  Charlotte de Groot01:59,4501:59,6901:59,94
3.TRITriton/Proteus[2]01:56,18(4)03:55,49(3)05:54,57(3)07:53,40(3)
  Marlou Pors01:59,3101:59,0801:58,83
4.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:56,63(5)03:59,29(5)06:03,98(5)08:06,16(4)
  Sanne Bruggink02:02,6602:04,6902:02,18
5.NJONjord[7]01:54,96(3)03:58,91(4)06:03,64(4)08:06,66(5)
  Fleur Kuhlemeier02:03,9502:04,7302:03,02
6.SKOSkøll 1[6]02:02,76(6)04:11,08(6)06:18,22(6)08:22,92(6)
  Marjolijn Hulsbos02:08,3202:07,1402:04,70

Sat 14:48 : Repechage 1

5.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Triton[4]02:03,73(1)04:07,72(1)06:12,80(1)08:20,19(1)
  Monica Lanz02:03,9902:05,0802:07,39
2.NERNereus (SB)[5]02:03,99(2)04:12,74(2)06:20,90(2)08:32,57(2)
  Maxime Lubbers02:08,7502:08,1602:11,67
3.NJONjord[3]02:09,06(4)04:21,33(4)06:30,90(4)08:38,42(3)
  Fleur Kuhlemeier02:12,2702:09,5702:07,52
4.TRITriton/Proteus[6]02:08,38(3)04:17,92(3)06:29,29(3)08:39,76(4)
  Marlou Pors02:09,5402:11,3702:10,47

Sat 14:53 : Repechage 2

5.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus (SB)[4]02:07,44(2)04:14,38(1)06:24,74(1)08:32,51(1)
  Marlies van der Lugt02:06,9402:10,3602:07,77
2.NERNereus/Okeanos (SB)[5]02:10,66(4)04:19,56(2)06:32,08(2)08:40,42(2)
  Charlotte de Groot02:08,9002:12,5202:08,34
3.SKOSkøll 2[3]02:10,21(3)04:22,41(4)06:39,28(3)08:48,69(3)
  Sanne Bruggink02:12,2002:16,8702:09,41
4.AEGAegir[7]02:06,65(1)04:20,16(3)06:42,89(4)08:57,89(4)
  Marieke van Gaalen02:13,5102:22,7302:15,00
5.SKOSkøll 1[6]02:15,92(5)04:31,16(5)06:54,10(5)09:13,40(5)
  Marjolijn Hulsbos02:15,2402:22,9402:19,30

Sun 16:06 : Final B

3.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:53,33(1)03:53,04(1)05:54,29(1)07:56,30(1)
  Fleur Kuhlemeier01:59,7102:01,2502:02,01
2.TRITriton/Proteus[3]01:58,30(3)04:05,29(3)06:09,17(3)08:12,60(2)
  Marlou Pors02:06,9902:03,8802:03,43
3.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:58,04(2)04:03,13(2)06:08,49(2)08:14,36(3)
  Sanne Bruggink02:05,0902:05,3602:05,87
4.SKOSkøll 1[6]02:03,16(4)04:10,32(4)06:18,87(4)08:26,16(4)
  Marjolijn Hulsbos02:07,1602:08,5502:07,29

Sun 16:14 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Proteus[4]01:44,39(1)03:38,63(1)05:33,44(1)07:28,08(1)
  Olivia van Rooijen01:54,2401:54,8101:54,64
2.GYAGyas/Nereus[5]01:47,51(2)03:40,34(2)05:35,27(2)07:28,89(2)
  Sophie Souwer01:52,8301:54,9301:53,62
3.PELPelargos/Triton[3]01:50,62(5)03:43,65(3)05:38,91(3)07:32,22(3)
  Monica Lanz01:53,0301:55,2601:53,31
4.PROProteus (SB)[6]01:50,13(4)03:44,16(4)05:40,90(4)07:35,45(4)
  Marlies van der Lugt01:54,0301:56,7401:54,55
5.NERNereus (SB)[7]01:48,24(3)03:45,58(5)05:43,34(5)07:43,61(5)
  Maxime Lubbers01:57,3401:57,7602:00,27
6.NERNereus/Okeanos (SB)[2]01:52,79(6)03:50,49(6)05:51,92(6)07:51,83(6)
  Charlotte de Groot01:57,7002:01,4301:59,91

Actions

Back