Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

021: SA 2- (NK)

Senioren A twee-zonder
10 races

Sat 08:15 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Skadi[4]01:37,28(1)03:21,68(1)05:06,75(1)06:55,52(1)
  Mitchel Steenman01:44,4001:45,0701:48,77
2.WILWillem III/Skøll[5]01:39,47(2)03:24,97(2)05:14,39(2)07:11,63(2)
  Tim Heijbrock01:45,5001:49,4201:57,24
3.LAGLaga[3]01:40,09(3)03:28,48(3)05:20,39(3)07:17,36(3)
  Sjors de Rooij01:48,3901:51,9101:56,97
4.SKASkadi[6]01:41,43(4)03:33,76(4)05:32,52(4)07:31,96(4)
  Falko Michielse01:52,3301:58,7601:59,44

Sat 08:20 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]--03:23,58(2)05:11,77(2)06:59,14(1)
  Robert Lücken01:48,1901:47,37
2.NERNereus/Triton 1[4]--03:21,69(1)05:10,75(1)07:03,38(2)
  Vincent van der Want01:49,0601:52,63
3.SKASkadi/Proteus 1[7]--03:30,97(4)05:20,32(3)07:15,17(3)
  Thijs van Luijk01:49,3501:54,85
4.AEGAegir/Skadi[3]--03:31,73(5)05:23,01(4)07:23,75(4)
  David Kuiper01:51,2802:00,74
5.ORCOrca[6]--03:29,89(3)05:28,24(5)07:31,10(5)
  Djimmer Smits01:58,3502:02,86

Sat 08:25 : Heat 3

5.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos[4]01:39,33(1)03:24,32(1)05:10,82(1)07:07,87(1)
  Mechiel Versluis01:44,9901:46,5001:57,05
2.ASOAsopos/Laga[5]01:39,96(2)03:24,74(2)05:16,92(2)07:13,20(2)
  Boudewijn Röell01:44,7801:52,1801:56,28
3.NERNereus 3[6]01:40,24(3)03:31,33(3)05:24,23(3)07:19,08(3)
  Bo Wullings01:51,0901:52,9001:54,85
4.NERNereus 1[3]01:43,46(5)03:31,84(4)05:27,39(4)07:26,00(4)
  Mick Makker01:48,3801:55,5501:58,61
5.PROProteus[7]01:42,04(4)03:35,37(5)05:34,79(5)07:36,98(5)
  Robert van Houten01:53,3301:59,4202:02,19

Sat 08:30 : Heat 4

5.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:37,77(2)03:25,54(1)05:15,82(1)07:03,40(1)
  Tone Wieten01:47,7701:50,2801:47,58
2.NERNereus/Triton 2[5]01:37,35(1)03:25,72(2)05:18,09(2)07:05,09(2)
  Kaj Hendriks01:48,3701:52,3701:47,00
3.SKASkadi/Proteus 2[6]01:40,96(3)03:32,43(3)05:30,32(3)07:26,98(3)
  Jasper Tissen01:51,4701:57,8901:56,66
4.NERNereus 2[7]01:44,19(5)03:39,21(5)05:35,72(4)07:33,32(4)
  Michiel Oyen01:55,0201:56,5101:57,60
5.NERNereus 4[3]01:41,45(4)03:34,13(4)05:38,92(5)07:40,02(5)
  Freek Robbers01:52,6802:04,7902:01,10

Sat 14:58 : Repechage 1

5.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[5]01:45,76(1)03:40,78(1)05:36,74(1)07:27,57(1)
  Bo Wullings01:55,0201:55,9601:50,83
3.LAGLaga[4]01:47,69(2)03:47,89(2)05:41,92(2)07:32,73(2)
  Sjors de Rooij02:00,2001:54,0301:50,81
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:47,91(3)03:48,85(4)05:43,83(3)07:34,76(3)
  Michiel Oyen02:00,9401:54,9801:50,93
5.AEGAegir/Skadi[6]01:49,35(4)03:48,31(3)05:46,88(4)07:37,36(4)
  David Kuiper01:58,9601:58,5701:50,48

Sat 15:03 : Repechage 2

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Proteus 1[4]01:47,48(4)03:37,80(2)05:32,27(3)07:22,97(1)
  Thijs van Luijk01:50,3201:54,4701:50,70
2.SKASkadi/Proteus 2[5]01:43,77(1)03:35,93(1)05:30,59(1)07:25,04(2)
  Jasper Tissen01:52,1601:54,6601:54,45
3.ORCOrca[7]01:45,94(2)03:38,68(3)05:31,62(2)07:29,21(3)
  Djimmer Smits01:52,7401:52,9401:57,59
4.SKASkadi[3]01:50,87(6)03:42,36(6)05:38,18(6)07:30,38(4)
  Falko Michielse01:51,4901:55,8201:52,20
5.NERNereus 1[6]01:47,22(3)03:39,09(4)05:34,39(4)07:32,32(5)
  Mick Makker01:51,8701:55,3001:57,93
6.PROProteus[2]01:48,45(5)03:39,48(5)05:37,80(5)07:38,57(6)
  Robert van Houten01:51,0301:58,3202:00,77

Sun 10:00 : Semifinal 1

1.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Skadi[4]01:34,54(1)03:12,84(1)04:53,98(1)06:34,35(1)
  Mitchel Steenman01:38,3001:41,1401:40,37
3.NERNereus/Okeanos[5]01:36,36(5)03:16,73(3)04:56,85(2)06:43,95(2)
  Mechiel Versluis01:40,3701:40,1201:47,10
4.SKASkadi/Proteus 2[2]01:34,77(2)03:18,13(4)05:03,83(4)06:45,82(3)
  Jasper Tissen01:43,3601:45,7001:41,99
5.NERNereus/Triton 1[6]01:35,03(3)03:16,19(2)05:01,31(3)06:47,24(4)
  Vincent van der Want01:41,1601:45,1201:45,93
6.NERNereus 3[3]01:36,09(4)03:18,58(5)05:06,72(5)07:04,20(5)
  Bo Wullings01:42,4901:48,1401:57,48

Sun 10:05 : Semifinal 2

1.0 m/s, 160° (SSE), 11% headwind, 89% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:33,14(1)03:11,62(1)04:52,71(1)06:34,44(1)
  Robert Lücken01:38,4801:41,0901:41,73
2.NERNereus 2[4]01:35,58(2)03:16,86(2)04:58,61(2)06:39,05(2)
  Tone Wieten01:41,2801:41,7501:40,44
3.ASOAsopos/Laga[2]01:38,70(6)03:22,19(5)05:02,66(4)06:42,16(3)
  Boudewijn Röell01:43,4901:40,4701:39,50
4.WILWillem III/Skøll[6]01:37,43(4)03:18,93(3)05:01,72(3)06:44,04(4)
  Tim Heijbrock01:41,5001:42,7901:42,32
5.SKASkadi/Proteus 1[3]01:38,32(5)--05:08,70(5)06:56,24(5)
  Thijs van Luijk01:47,54
6.LAGLaga[7]01:36,10(3)03:21,60(4)05:12,59(6)06:58,19(6)
  Sjors de Rooij01:45,5001:50,9901:45,60

Sun 16:32 : Final B

3.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Triton 1[5]01:38,60(1)03:23,60(1)05:07,86(1)06:51,17(1)
  Vincent van der Want01:45,0001:44,2601:43,31
2.NERNereus 3[3]01:40,32(2)03:28,64(2)05:14,07(2)06:56,11(2)
  Bo Wullings01:48,3201:45,4301:42,04
3.SKASkadi/Proteus 1[7]01:43,27(5)03:30,84(4)05:16,91(3)06:57,75(3)
  Thijs van Luijk01:47,5701:46,0701:40,84
4.WILWillem III/Skøll[4]01:42,89(4)03:30,84(4)05:17,33(4)06:58,44(4)
  Tim Heijbrock01:47,9501:46,4901:41,11
5.LAGLaga[6]01:42,36(3)03:30,52(3)05:21,93(5)07:10,42(5)
  Sjors de Rooij01:48,1601:51,4101:48,49

Sun 16:40 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Skadi[4]01:35,31(2)03:16,14(1)04:58,57(1)06:37,62(1)
  Mitchel Steenman01:40,8301:42,4301:39,05
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:35,02(1)03:17,64(2)05:01,34(2)06:38,65(2)
  Robert Lücken01:42,6201:43,7001:37,31
3.NERNereus/Okeanos[7]01:37,69(3)03:20,87(3)05:04,76(3)06:45,89(3)
  Mechiel Versluis01:43,1801:43,8901:41,13
4.SKASkadi/Proteus 2[2]01:38,21(5)03:22,22(5)05:08,77(4)06:51,72(4)
  Jasper Tissen01:44,0101:46,5501:42,95
5.NERNereus 2[6]01:37,92(4)03:23,21(6)05:11,48(6)06:53,98(5)
  Tone Wieten01:45,2901:48,2701:42,50
6.ASOAsopos/Laga[3]01:38,68(6)03:21,94(4)05:08,95(5)06:56,56(6)
  Boudewijn Röell01:43,2601:47,0101:47,61

Actions

Back