Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

012: M16 1x (NK)

Meisjes zestien skiff
11 races

Fri 19:30 : Time Trial

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1------08:35,70(1)
  Ilse Feenstra
2.VIKViking 1------08:36,21(2)
  Femke van de Vliet
3.LEYLeythe 1------08:41,92(3)
  Stella Vissers
4.WILWillem III 1------08:46,73(4)
  Esther Koolstra
5.VIKViking 2------08:49,36(5)
  Susan Temming
6.SALSalland------08:50,96(6)
  Femke Paulis
7.AMSAmstel 1------08:51,16(7)
  Anne Martine Klok
8.WILWillem III 3------08:55,27(8)
  Inez den Hond
9.WILWillem III 2------08:55,88(9)
  Tamar van Alten
10.PAMPampus------08:56,44(10)
  Rebecca Kole
11.MAAMaas 2------08:56,70(11)
  Eefje Schelling
12.AMSAmstel 2------08:59,23(12)
  Emily Neumann
13.SPASpaarne------08:59,88(13)
  Jo Schreurs
14.HUNHunze------09:07,17(14)
  Joeke Verlinden
15.WILWillem III 5------09:07,47(15)
  Hannah van Westreenen
16.WILWillem III 4------09:07,87(16)
  Florentine de Boer
17.MAAMaas 3------09:08,04(17)
  Tessa Rijlaarsdam
18.DDPDDP------09:08,28(18)
  Veerle Verhoeven
19.GOUGouda 2------09:12,00(19)
  Anne-Fleur van der Zee
20.GOUGouda 1------09:12,30(20)
  Sera Weevers
21.RICRIC------09:13,38(21)
  Jessy Vermeer
22.NAUNautilus------09:14,97(22)
  Noor Dirven
23.LEYLeythe 2------09:18,87(23)
  Núria Stikvoort
24.ARCARC------09:23,87(24)
  Nelly van der Veen
25.ZWOZwolsche------09:44,97(25)
  Isabel Gerdes

Sat 09:55 : Quarterfinal 1

5.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[5]02:18,62(1)04:48,91(1)07:20,63(1)09:47,31(1)
  Femke Paulis02:30,2902:31,7202:26,68
2.WILWillem III 2[6]02:24,23(3)04:58,09(3)07:31,02(3)09:58,64(2)
  Tamar van Alten02:33,8602:32,9302:27,62
3.WILWillem III 4[3]02:28,15(5)05:05,48(5)07:40,92(5)10:05,73(3)
  Florentine de Boer02:37,3302:35,4402:24,81
4.GOUGouda 1[2]02:24,77(4)04:59,42(4)07:38,15(4)10:06,30(4)
  Sera Weevers02:34,6502:38,7302:28,15
5.RICRIC[7]02:33,47(6)05:20,27(6)08:05,72(6)10:41,65(5)
  Jessy Vermeer02:46,8002:45,4502:35,93

Sat 09:59 : Quarterfinal 2

5.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]02:21,93(1)04:50,21(1)07:17,64(1)09:48,34(1)
  Ilse Feenstra02:28,2802:27,4302:30,70
2.MAAMaas 3[7]02:29,77(6)04:58,67(5)07:27,76(3)09:58,77(2)
  Tessa Rijlaarsdam02:28,9002:29,0902:31,01
3.WILWillem III 3[4]02:23,58(2)04:54,48(2)07:27,46(2)09:59,70(3)
  Inez den Hond02:30,9002:32,9802:32,24
4.PAMPampus[6]02:25,51(4)04:58,45(4)07:29,70(4)10:03,79(4)
  Rebecca Kole02:32,9402:31,2502:34,09
5.WILWillem III 5[3]02:23,90(3)04:56,13(3)07:31,62(5)10:11,24(5)
  Hannah van Westreenen02:32,2302:35,4902:39,62
6.ARCARC[2]02:26,84(5)05:12,72(6)07:54,97(6)10:40,17(6)
  Nelly van der Veen02:45,8802:42,2502:45,20

Sat 10:03 : Quarterfinal 3

6.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[5]02:21,32(1)04:47,47(1)07:16,35(1)09:45,24(1)
  Femke van de Vliet02:26,1502:28,8802:28,89
2.AMSAmstel 1[4]02:21,99(2)04:53,49(2)07:26,87(2)09:56,51(2)
  Anne Martine Klok02:31,5002:33,3802:29,64
3.HUNHunze[6]02:26,72(5)04:57,64(4)07:28,67(3)09:56,74(3)
  Joeke Verlinden02:30,9202:31,0302:28,07
4.GOUGouda 2[2]02:24,14(3)04:55,85(3)07:32,64(4)10:05,85(4)
  Anne-Fleur van der Zee02:31,7102:36,7902:33,21
5.MAAMaas 2[3]02:34,62(6)05:05,13(6)07:39,81(6)10:09,05(5)
  Eefje Schelling02:30,5102:34,6802:29,24
6.NAUNautilus[7]02:26,47(4)05:02,44(5)07:38,87(5)10:09,86(6)
  Noor Dirven02:35,9702:36,4302:30,99

Sat 10:07 : Quarterfinal 4

6.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]02:16,91(1)04:45,11(1)07:14,33(1)09:44,13(1)
  Esther Koolstra02:28,2002:29,2202:29,80
2.VIKViking 2[4]02:19,97(4)04:50,25(2)07:20,76(2)09:51,38(2)
  Susan Temming02:30,2802:30,5102:30,62
3.SPASpaarne[3]02:19,59(3)04:51,27(3)07:24,40(3)09:57,56(3)
  Jo Schreurs02:31,6802:33,1302:33,16
4.AMSAmstel 2[6]02:20,30(5)04:53,40(4)07:28,91(4)10:04,86(4)
  Emily Neumann02:33,1002:35,5102:35,95
5.DDPDDP[7]02:19,07(2)04:57,26(5)07:38,45(5)10:14,34(5)
  Veerle Verhoeven02:38,1902:41,1902:35,89
6.LEYLeythe 2[2]02:25,69(6)05:01,92(6)07:40,83(6)10:18,93(6)
  Núria Stikvoort02:36,2302:38,9102:38,10

Sat 14:23 : Semifinal 1

5.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]02:25,42(1)04:52,30(1)07:16,84(1)09:46,63(1)
  Esther Koolstra02:26,8802:24,5402:29,79
2.SALSalland[5]02:27,21(3)04:54,87(2)07:22,02(2)09:50,83(2)
  Femke Paulis02:27,6602:27,1502:28,81
3.AMSAmstel 1[2]02:26,19(2)04:58,32(3)07:26,09(3)09:55,46(3)
  Anne Martine Klok02:32,1302:27,7702:29,37
4.WILWillem III 4[3]02:33,13(4)05:07,26(4)07:36,37(4)10:08,63(4)
  Florentine de Boer02:34,1302:29,1102:32,26
5.MAAMaas 3[6]02:38,34(6)05:25,38(6)07:57,57(6)10:32,50(5)
  Tessa Rijlaarsdam02:47,0402:32,1902:34,93
6.HUNHunze[7]02:38,15(5)05:18,31(5)07:57,28(5)10:36,99(6)
  Joeke Verlinden02:40,1602:38,9702:39,71

Sat 14:28 : Semifinal 2

5.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]02:25,28(1)04:47,84(1)07:12,54(1)09:34,58(1)
  Ilse Feenstra02:22,5602:24,7002:22,04
2.VIKViking 1[4]02:28,66(3)04:50,82(2)07:16,59(2)09:38,14(2)
  Femke van de Vliet02:22,1602:25,7702:21,55
3.VIKViking 2[3]02:28,97(4)04:54,63(4)07:18,71(3)09:38,75(3)
  Susan Temming02:25,6602:24,0802:20,04
4.WILWillem III 2[2]02:28,09(2)04:53,99(3)07:18,98(4)09:40,29(4)
  Tamar van Alten02:25,9002:24,9902:21,31
5.WILWillem III 3[6]02:32,80(6)05:00,81(5)07:30,35(5)09:59,67(5)
  Inez den Hond02:28,0102:29,5402:29,32
6.SPASpaarne[7]02:30,38(5)05:01,23(6)07:37,44(6)10:14,78(6)
  Jo Schreurs02:30,8502:36,2102:37,34

Sun 10:14 : Final D

1.0 m/s, 160° (SSE), 11% headwind, 89% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[2]02:04,27(1)04:17,94(1)06:31,40(1)08:42,11(1)
  Stella Vissers02:13,6702:13,4602:10,71
2.LEYLeythe 2[6]02:09,51(4)04:28,02(3)06:46,97(2)09:01,23(2)
  Núria Stikvoort02:18,5102:18,9502:14,26
3.NAUNautilus[7]02:09,25(3)04:28,75(4)06:50,18(4)09:05,57(3)
  Noor Dirven02:19,5002:21,4302:15,39
4.DDPDDP[5]02:04,75(2)04:25,24(2)06:48,53(3)09:06,98(4)
  Veerle Verhoeven02:20,4902:23,2902:18,45
5.RICRIC[4]02:11,06(5)04:30,92(5)06:50,47(5)09:08,29(5)
  Jessy Vermeer02:19,8602:19,5502:17,82
6.ARCARC[3]02:11,65(6)04:32,97(6)06:54,70(6)09:11,22(6)
  Nelly van der Veen02:21,3202:21,7302:16,52

Sun 14:31 : Final C

2.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[2]02:10,47(4)04:24,12(2)06:36,14(1)08:49,20(1)
  Eefje Schelling02:13,6502:12,0202:13,06
2.PAMPampus[5]02:12,31(6)04:27,41(5)06:41,67(4)08:55,21(2)
  Rebecca Kole02:15,1002:14,2602:13,54
3.GOUGouda 2[3]02:08,52(2)04:24,77(4)06:42,17(5)08:58,35(3)
  Anne-Fleur van der Zee02:16,2502:17,4002:16,18
4.WILWillem III 5[7]02:08,15(1)04:23,75(1)06:41,14(3)09:01,40(4)
  Hannah van Westreenen02:15,6002:17,3902:20,26
5.AMSAmstel 2[4]02:10,91(5)04:24,49(3)06:39,68(2)09:01,53(5)
  Emily Neumann02:13,5802:15,1902:21,85
6.GOUGouda 1[6]02:09,44(3)04:30,81(6)06:50,40(6)09:10,82(6)
  Sera Weevers02:21,3702:19,5902:20,42

Sun 14:36 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[2]02:09,55(2)04:23,05(1)06:35,01(1)08:49,74(1)
  Joeke Verlinden02:13,5002:11,9602:14,73
2.WILWillem III 2[5]02:07,88(1)04:23,45(2)06:39,74(2)08:57,09(2)
  Tamar van Alten02:15,5702:16,2902:17,35
3.MAAMaas 3[3]02:13,56(6)04:29,86(6)06:43,48(5)09:00,60(3)
  Tessa Rijlaarsdam02:16,3002:13,6202:17,12
4.WILWillem III 3[7]02:11,09(4)04:25,43(3)06:42,24(3)09:01,36(4)
  Inez den Hond02:14,3402:16,8102:19,12
5.SPASpaarne[6]02:10,02(3)04:26,35(4)06:43,27(4)09:02,91(5)
  Jo Schreurs02:16,3302:16,9202:19,64
6.WILWillem III 4[4]02:12,87(5)04:28,34(5)06:44,96(6)09:05,31(6)
  Florentine de Boer02:15,4702:16,6202:20,35

Sun 14:41 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]02:01,82(2)04:10,72(1)06:19,14(1)08:32,96(1)
  Esther Koolstra02:08,9002:08,4202:13,82
2.MAAMaas 1[4]02:04,78(4)04:13,56(3)06:21,54(2)08:35,44(2)
  Ilse Feenstra02:08,7802:07,9802:13,90
3.VIKViking 1[2]02:05,73(5)04:14,31(4)06:23,71(3)08:37,26(3)
  Femke van de Vliet02:08,5802:09,4002:13,55
4.SALSalland[7]02:03,03(3)04:13,22(2)06:26,54(4)08:43,62(4)
  Femke Paulis02:10,1902:13,3202:17,08
5.AMSAmstel 1[6]02:01,55(1)04:15,98(5)06:31,89(5)08:49,72(5)
  Anne Martine Klok02:14,4302:15,9102:17,83
6.VIKViking 2[3]02:09,11(6)04:24,10(6)06:38,85(6)08:56,11(6)
  Susan Temming02:14,9902:14,7502:17,26

Actions

Back