Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

010: J16 1x (NK)

Jongens zestien skiff
13 races

Fri 16:45 : Time Trial

6.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1------07:40,17(1)
  Gert Jan van Doorn
2.SPASpaarne 1------07:43,25(2)
  Olav Molenaar
3.SPASpaarne 2------08:09,35(3)
  Gijs Schwarz
4.SPASpaarne 3------08:11,09(4)
  Noud Scholten
5.RICRIC 3------08:12,98(5)
  Raymond Huisman
6.HEMHemus 1------08:13,63(6)
  Jelle Koopman
7.HUNHunze 3------08:14,00(7)
  Jurjen Randag
8.ALPAlphen 3------08:14,74(8)
  Jop Belger
9.MAAMaas 5------08:16,64(9)
  Charles de Monchy
10.VIKViking 1------08:17,63(10)
  Jelmer Bennema
11.HEMHemus 2------08:19,13(11)
  Stefan Slagter
12.HUNHunze 2------08:19,67(12)
  Tom Burghard
13.RICRIC 2------08:22,89(13)
  Lucian Menkveld
14.MAAMaas 2------08:22,98(14)
  Jeroen Smit
15.GOUGouda------08:23,82(15)
  Maxim den Boogert
16.ZWOZwolsche------08:27,90(16)
  Jasper Schaap
17.ALPAlphen 2------08:29,31(17)
  Gert Veldhuizen
18.MAAMaas 3------08:30,28(18)
  Hidde Meijer
19.WILWillem III------08:32,27(19)
  Boris Mulder
20.VIKViking 3------08:32,94(20)
  Jacco Broeren
21.HUNHunze 4------08:34,21(21)
  Kirian Hubner
22.MAAMaas 1------08:37,12(22)
  Philip Oggel
23.ALPAlphen 4------08:38,14(23)
  Steven van Popele
24.DAVDaventria------08:38,39(24)
  Tristan Meijer
25.RICRIC 1------08:40,20(25)
  Lars Pals
26.RICRIC 4------08:43,19(26)
  Paolo Pantano
27.VIKViking 4------08:44,73(27)
  Pim van der Zwan
28.MAAMaas 4------08:50,04(28)
  Maarten Ruoff
29.ALPAlphen 1------08:54,94(29)
  Alex van Kaam
30.VADVada------08:56,08(30)
  Simon Kleinhesselink
31.VIKViking 2------08:58,35(31)
  Eli Brouwer
32.ALPAlphen 5------09:01,37(32)
  Pieter Mars
33.LEYLeythe 2------09:17,08(33)
  Finn Florijn
34.AMSAmstel------09:23,18(34)
  Maas Lentjes

Sat 11:31 : Quarterfinal 1

6.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1[4]02:04,05(3)04:15,91(3)06:28,94(2)08:37,19(1)
  Jelle Koopman02:11,8602:13,0302:08,25
2.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:02,26(2)04:11,77(1)06:26,95(1)08:37,52(2)
  Gijs Schwarz02:09,5102:15,1802:10,57
3.MAAMaas 5[3]02:07,87(5)04:19,62(4)06:32,44(4)08:40,27(3)
  Charles de Monchy02:11,7502:12,8202:07,83
4.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:00,69(1)04:12,23(2)06:29,16(3)08:42,47(4)
  Jasper Schaap02:11,5402:16,9302:13,31
5.HUNHunze 4[7]02:04,58(4)04:23,04(5)06:49,71(6)09:04,47(5)
  Kirian Hubner02:18,4602:26,6702:14,76
6.VIKViking 3[2]02:10,38(6)--06:46,86(5)09:08,52(6)
  Jacco Broeren02:21,66

Sat 11:35 : Quarterfinal 2

6.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:59,65(1)04:09,05(1)06:16,89(1)08:32,80(1)
  Gert Jan van Doorn02:09,4002:07,8402:15,91
2.DAVDaventria[2]02:02,33(2)04:18,22(2)06:30,35(2)08:44,39(2)
  Tristan Meijer02:15,8902:12,1302:14,04
3.ALPAlphen 3[4]02:05,87(4)04:20,82(3)06:34,30(3)08:47,45(3)
  Jop Belger02:14,9502:13,4802:13,15
4.GOUGouda[6]02:06,34(5)04:22,81(5)06:37,28(5)08:51,91(4)
  Maxim den Boogert02:16,4702:14,4702:14,63
5.VIKViking 1[3]02:04,86(3)04:22,27(4)06:36,34(4)08:52,48(5)
  Jelmer Bennema02:17,4102:14,0702:16,14
6.ALPAlphen 2[7]02:09,73(6)04:26,55(6)06:40,79(6)08:59,91(6)
  Gert Veldhuizen02:16,8202:14,2402:19,12

Sat 11:39 : Quarterfinal 3

6.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:57,48(1)04:09,10(1)06:19,63(1)08:24,68(1)
  Olav Molenaar02:11,6202:10,5302:05,05
2.WILWillem III[2]02:06,57(2)04:18,28(2)06:31,35(2)08:40,40(2)
  Boris Mulder02:11,7102:13,0702:09,05
3.HEMHemus 2[3]02:06,95(3)04:21,92(3)06:35,51(3)08:44,95(3)
  Stefan Slagter02:14,9702:13,5902:09,44
4.HUNHunze 3[4]02:07,24(4)04:23,54(4)06:37,93(4)08:51,84(4)
  Jurjen Randag02:16,3002:14,3902:13,91
5.MAAMaas 1[7]02:10,09(5)04:28,52(5)06:45,35(5)08:55,83(5)
  Philip Oggel02:18,4302:16,8302:10,48
6.MAAMaas 2[6]02:14,08(6)04:32,29(6)06:51,84(6)09:05,79(6)
  Jeroen Smit02:18,2102:19,5502:13,95

Sat 11:43 : Quarterfinal 4

6.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 3[4]02:07,43(2)04:22,06(2)06:34,45(2)08:45,30(1)
  Raymond Huisman02:14,6302:12,3902:10,85
2.HUNHunze 2[6]02:05,01(1)04:17,59(1)06:31,83(1)08:48,09(2)
  Tom Burghard02:12,5802:14,2402:16,26
3.SPASpaarne 3[5]02:10,18(4)04:25,98(4)06:40,03(4)08:52,99(3)
  Noud Scholten02:15,8002:14,0502:12,96
4.MAAMaas 3[2]02:09,28(3)04:22,87(3)06:38,71(3)08:55,32(4)
  Hidde Meijer02:13,5902:15,8402:16,61
5.RICRIC 2[3]02:11,95(6)04:30,58(6)06:45,55(5)09:06,24(5)
  Lucian Menkveld02:18,6302:14,9702:20,69
6.ALPAlphen 4[7]02:11,66(5)04:29,45(5)06:49,13(6)09:13,21(6)
  Steven van Popele02:17,7902:19,6802:24,08

Sat 16:13 : Semifinal 1

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[2]02:03,76(1)04:16,71(2)06:35,60(2)08:45,94(1)
  Boris Mulder02:12,9502:18,8902:10,34
2.HEMHemus 2[7]02:04,11(2)04:14,47(1)06:34,65(1)08:47,98(2)
  Stefan Slagter02:10,3602:20,1802:13,33
3.HEMHemus 1[5]02:05,57(3)04:20,40(3)06:38,94(3)08:49,30(3)
  Jelle Koopman02:14,8302:18,5402:10,36
4.MAAMaas 5[6]02:07,81(5)04:21,81(4)06:40,70(4)08:57,13(4)
  Charles de Monchy02:14,0002:18,8902:16,43
5.DAVDaventria[3]02:06,34(4)04:53,71(6)06:47,85(5)09:12,06(5)
  Tristan Meijer02:47,3701:54,1402:24,21
6.RICRIC 3[4]02:08,63(6)04:24,00(5)07:19,53(6)09:40,97(6)
  Raymond Huisman02:15,3702:55,5302:21,44

Sat 16:18 : Semifinal 2

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:57,88(2)04:06,02(1)06:19,76(1)08:23,41(1)
  Gert Jan van Doorn02:08,1402:13,7402:03,65
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:57,20(1)04:08,91(2)06:24,82(2)08:31,00(2)
  Olav Molenaar02:11,7102:15,9102:06,18
3.SPASpaarne 2[3]02:03,30(4)04:16,22(3)06:31,54(3)08:40,63(3)
  Gijs Schwarz02:12,9202:15,3202:09,09
4.SPASpaarne 3[2]02:05,94(5)04:20,05(5)06:37,89(4)08:47,78(4)
  Noud Scholten02:14,1102:17,8402:09,89
5.HUNHunze 2[6]02:02,13(3)04:17,81(4)06:38,82(5)08:51,60(5)
  Tom Burghard02:15,6802:21,0102:12,78
6.ALPAlphen 3[7]02:08,88(6)04:27,86(6)06:51,76(6)09:04,43(6)
  Jop Belger02:18,9802:23,9002:12,67

Sun 12:19 : Final F

2.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[5]02:01,99(1)04:10,41(1)06:20,05(1)08:29,24(1)
  Eli Brouwer02:08,4202:09,6402:09,19
2.LEYLeythe 2[4]02:04,44(3)04:14,73(2)06:27,52(2)08:37,15(2)
  Finn Florijn02:10,2902:12,7902:09,63

Sun 12:23 : Final E

2.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[4]01:57,63(1)04:01,61(1)06:08,60(1)08:17,53(1)
  Lars Pals02:03,9802:06,9902:08,93
2.RICRIC 4[6]02:00,19(2)04:05,16(2)06:13,50(2)08:24,06(2)
  Paolo Pantano02:04,9702:08,3402:10,56
3.ALPAlphen 1[7]02:05,34(5)04:10,65(4)06:19,28(3)08:29,64(3)
  Alex van Kaam02:05,3102:08,6302:10,36
4.MAAMaas 4[3]02:04,52(4)04:13,27(5)06:24,56(5)08:32,43(4)
  Maarten Ruoff02:08,7502:11,2902:07,87
5.VADVada[2]02:01,15(3)04:10,16(3)06:21,14(4)08:34,63(5)
  Simon Kleinhesselink02:09,0102:10,9802:13,49
6.VIKViking 4[5]02:06,43(6)04:18,82(6)06:35,81(6)08:51,83(6)
  Pim van der Zwan02:12,3902:16,9902:16,02

Sun 12:27 : Final D

2.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 4[5]01:54,69(1)03:57,58(1)06:04,44(1)08:13,42(1)
  Kirian Hubner02:02,8902:06,8602:08,98
2.MAAMaas 2[7]02:01,65(4)04:05,18(2)06:12,76(2)08:21,42(2)
  Jeroen Smit02:03,5302:07,5802:08,66
3.RICRIC 2[4]01:58,71(2)04:05,59(3)06:13,92(3)08:24,01(3)
  Lucian Menkveld02:06,8802:08,3302:10,09
4.ALPAlphen 2[3]02:01,20(3)04:09,76(4)06:18,43(4)08:27,56(4)
  Gert Veldhuizen02:08,5602:08,6702:09,13
5.VIKViking 3[6]02:04,81(5)04:15,49(5)06:29,63(5)08:45,53(5)
  Jacco Broeren02:10,6802:14,1402:15,90

Sun 16:45 : Final C

3.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:56,90(1)04:01,99(1)06:09,02(1)08:12,69(1)
  Jasper Schaap02:05,0902:07,0302:03,67
2.HUNHunze 3[3]01:57,65(3)04:03,70(2)06:10,36(2)08:15,80(2)
  Jurjen Randag02:06,0502:06,6602:05,44
3.VIKViking 1[7]01:57,45(2)04:06,80(3)06:15,13(3)08:18,35(3)
  Jelmer Bennema02:09,3502:08,3302:03,22
4.GOUGouda[4]01:59,97(4)04:08,36(4)06:16,45(5)08:19,85(4)
  Maxim den Boogert02:08,3902:08,0902:03,40
5.MAAMaas 3[6]02:02,14(6)04:09,83(5)06:16,06(4)08:20,19(5)
  Hidde Meijer02:07,6902:06,2302:04,13
6.MAAMaas 1[2]02:01,90(5)04:10,23(6)06:18,06(6)08:21,09(6)
  Philip Oggel02:08,3302:07,8302:03,03

Sun 16:50 : Final B

3.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 3[3]01:54,09(1)04:01,26(1)06:07,36(1)08:09,81(1)
  Raymond Huisman02:07,1702:06,1002:02,45
2.MAAMaas 5[5]01:56,77(4)04:03,44(3)06:10,19(2)08:13,03(2)
  Charles de Monchy02:06,6702:06,7502:02,84
3.HUNHunze 2[6]01:54,73(2)04:03,10(2)06:11,24(3)08:13,88(3)
  Tom Burghard02:08,3702:08,1402:02,64
4.DAVDaventria[7]01:55,54(3)04:04,29(4)06:15,04(4)08:16,10(4)
  Tristan Meijer02:08,7502:10,7502:01,06
5.ALPAlphen 3[2]02:00,11(6)04:11,18(6)06:22,76(6)08:24,64(5)
  Jop Belger02:11,0702:11,5802:01,88
6.SPASpaarne 3[4]01:59,77(5)04:09,64(5)06:20,77(5)08:29,54(6)
  Noud Scholten02:09,8702:11,1302:08,77

Sun 16:55 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:52,79(2)03:51,86(2)05:51,56(1)07:44,74(1)
  Gert Jan van Doorn01:59,0701:59,7001:53,18
2.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:50,94(1)03:50,83(1)05:53,22(2)07:53,71(2)
  Olav Molenaar01:59,8902:02,3902:00,49
3.HEMHemus 2[2]01:57,76(6)04:02,43(3)06:07,22(3)08:07,84(3)
  Stefan Slagter02:04,6702:04,7902:00,62
4.SPASpaarne 2[7]01:57,08(3)04:02,67(4)06:09,38(4)08:11,50(4)
  Gijs Schwarz02:05,5902:06,7102:02,12
5.HEMHemus 1[6]01:57,43(4)04:06,14(6)06:13,85(5)08:14,54(5)
  Jelle Koopman02:08,7102:07,7102:00,69
6.WILWillem III[4]01:57,59(5)04:05,57(5)06:13,90(6)08:21,58(6)
  Boris Mulder02:07,9802:08,3302:07,68

Actions

Back