Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

009: J18 1x (NK)

Jongens achttien skiff
16 races

Fri 17:05 : Time Trial

7.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1------07:16,83(1)
  Maarten Hurkmans
2.LEYLeythe 1------07:23,02(2)
  Bart Roovers
3.WILWillem III 1------07:23,14(3)
  Jaap de Jong
4.SPASpaarne 1------07:26,99(4)
  Bram Schwarz
5.MAAMaas 1------07:30,99(5)
  Charles Mulot
6.WILWillem III 2------07:31,17(6)
  Michiel Mantel
7.HEMHemus 2------07:36,71(7)
  Ben van Brussel
8.RICRIC------07:37,02(8)
  Joris Moerman
9.SPASpaarne 2------07:39,32(9)
  Ewoud de Haan
10.LEYLeythe 2------07:41,53(10)
  Bram Meijer
11.TROTromp 1------07:42,26(11)
  Marlon Dijkstra
12.LEYLeythe 3------07:43,67(12)
  Jelle van Haasteren
13.VIKViking 1------07:44,11(13)
  Melle Le Fevre
14.WILWillem III 6------07:45,50(14)
  Thomas Hogeboom
15.NAANaarden------07:46,19(15)
  Niels Brinkman
16.VIKViking 2------07:48,12(16)
  Eise Mink van der Molen
17.WILWillem III 4------07:48,75(17)
  Sem Aslier
18.ZWOZwolsche------07:49,10(18)
  Ralf Rienks
19.NAUNautilus------07:49,54(19)
  David Kampman
20.SPASpaarne 3------07:49,59(20)
  Wouter Oosterhuis
21.TROTromp 3------07:51,22(21)
  Thomas van Olderen
22.TORTOR 1------07:52,21(22)
  Max Menten
23.VIKViking 3------07:52,85(23)
  Casper van der Steen
24.MAAMaas 3------07:52,93(24)
  David Janssen
25.AMSAmstel 1------07:54,05(25)
  Navin Keizer
26.TROTromp 2------07:54,47(26)
  Bastian Bergsma
27.WILWillem III 7------07:55,11(27)
  Bob Engel
28.SPASpaarne 5------07:55,36(28)
  Fabian Driessen
29.HOOHoop 2------07:56,05(29)
  Julius Govers
30.WETWetterwille------07:56,38(30)
  Jan Douwe de Boer
31.TROTromp 4------07:57,09(31)
  Casper Feldbrugge
32.SPASpaarne 4------07:57,19(32)
  Tijmen van Rietbergen
33.HOOHoop 1------08:00,94(33)
  Jan Boon
34.HUNHunze 1------08:00,95(34)
  Wouter de Boer
35.MAAMaas 2------08:03,34(35)
  Wouter Wisbrun
36.MAAMaas 4------08:06,00(36)
  Machiel Oosterloo
37.EEMEem------08:07,18(37)
  Simon Maas
38.HEMHemus 4------08:09,51(38)
  Douwe Rietveld
39.HUNHunze 2------08:10,00(39)
  Maurits van Herwijnen
40.SPASpaarne 6------08:11,37(40)
  Bram Kreuger
41.HERHertog------08:15,81(41)
  Leander Geschiere
42.HEMHemus 3------08:17,95(42)
  Hugo Stins
43.TORTOR 2------08:18,96(43)
  zef thelen
44.TROTromp 5------08:21,10(44)
  Niels van der Voort
45.LEYLeythe 4------08:25,27(45)
  Casper Terpoorten
46.GOUGouda------08:31,17(46)
  Tom Kosse
47.SPASpaarne 7------08:33,74(47)
  Stijn Delnoij
48.AMSAmstel 2------08:37,50(48)
  Mynne Doornink
49.HUNHunze 3------08:50,84(49)
  Thomas Kuipers

Sat 11:47 : Quarterfinal 1

6.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]01:52,67(1)03:52,84(1)05:55,31(1)08:02,45(1)
  Jaap de Jong02:00,1702:02,4702:07,14
2.WILWillem III 2[4]01:54,76(2)03:57,40(2)06:00,26(2)08:05,11(2)
  Michiel Mantel02:02,6402:02,8602:04,85
3.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:59,54(4)04:01,99(3)06:04,64(3)08:10,70(3)
  Ewoud de Haan02:02,4502:02,6502:06,06
4.SPASpaarne 3[7]01:58,41(3)04:02,88(4)06:08,83(4)08:18,22(4)
  Wouter Oosterhuis02:04,4702:05,9502:09,39
5.VIKViking 2[6]02:02,33(6)04:08,01(5)06:13,10(5)08:20,47(5)
  Eise Mink van der Molen02:05,6802:05,0902:07,37
6.TROTromp 3[2]02:01,89(5)04:08,93(6)06:16,97(6)08:28,93(6)
  Thomas van Olderen02:07,0402:08,0402:11,96

Sat 11:51 : Quarterfinal 2

6.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1[5]01:56,40(1)03:57,23(1)06:03,00(1)08:07,49(1)
  Maarten Hurkmans02:00,8302:05,7702:04,49
2.LEYLeythe 2[6]01:58,26(3)03:59,76(2)06:05,05(2)08:09,26(2)
  Bram Meijer02:01,5002:05,2902:04,21
3.RICRIC[4]01:57,83(2)04:00,04(3)06:06,19(3)08:10,78(3)
  Joris Moerman02:02,2102:06,1502:04,59
4.MAAMaas 3[2]02:02,16(5)04:03,64(4)06:11,68(4)08:17,08(4)
  David Janssen02:01,4802:08,0402:05,40
5.NAANaarden[3]02:00,49(4)04:05,15(5)06:14,86(5)08:21,08(5)
  Niels Brinkman02:04,6602:09,7102:06,22
6.WILWillem III 4[7]02:04,22(6)04:12,00(6)06:27,50(6)08:37,91(6)
  Sem Aslier02:07,7802:15,5002:10,41

Sat 11:55 : Quarterfinal 3

6.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:54,99(1)03:55,70(1)06:00,09(1)08:06,95(1)
  Bart Roovers02:00,7102:04,3902:06,86
2.HEMHemus 2[5]01:57,77(2)04:03,66(2)06:11,37(2)08:16,44(2)
  Ben van Brussel02:05,8902:07,7102:05,07
3.TORTOR 1[2]02:02,24(5)04:07,53(4)06:15,19(3)08:19,21(3)
  Max Menten02:05,2902:07,6602:04,02
4.TROTromp 1[3]01:59,44(3)04:05,44(3)06:16,36(4)08:19,53(4)
  Marlon Dijkstra02:06,0002:10,9202:03,17
5.WILWillem III 6[6]02:01,20(4)04:08,88(5)06:21,07(5)08:30,17(5)
  Thomas Hogeboom02:07,6802:12,1902:09,10
6.NAUNautilus[7]02:02,71(6)04:14,87(6)06:31,25(6)08:40,97(6)
  David Kampman02:12,1602:16,3802:09,72

Sat 11:59 : Quarterfinal 4

6.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:55,89(3)03:59,91(1)06:04,54(1)08:08,66(1)
  Bram Schwarz02:04,0202:04,6302:04,12
2.ZWOZwolsche[2]01:55,47(2)04:01,18(3)06:05,12(2)08:10,37(2)
  Ralf Rienks02:05,7102:03,9402:05,25
3.MAAMaas 1[4]02:00,32(4)04:06,71(4)06:11,56(4)08:12,96(3)
  Charles Mulot02:06,3902:04,8502:01,40
4.VIKViking 1[3]01:54,72(1)04:00,67(2)06:08,36(3)08:17,01(4)
  Melle Le Fevre02:05,9502:07,6902:08,65
5.LEYLeythe 3[6]02:00,85(5)04:12,25(5)06:21,70(5)08:31,40(5)
  Jelle van Haasteren02:11,4002:09,4502:09,70
6.VIKViking 3[7]02:02,65(6)04:19,03(6)06:34,50(6)08:47,13(6)
  Casper van der Steen02:16,3802:15,4702:12,63

Sat 16:23 : Semifinal 1

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:57,10(2)03:57,61(2)05:54,08(1)07:51,39(1)
  Bart Roovers02:00,5101:56,4701:57,31
2.WILWillem III 1[4]01:51,83(1)03:53,64(1)05:54,90(2)07:53,21(2)
  Jaap de Jong02:01,8102:01,2601:58,31
3.MAAMaas 1[2]01:59,88(4)03:57,80(3)05:58,06(3)07:55,38(3)
  Charles Mulot01:57,9202:00,2601:57,32
4.LEYLeythe 2[3]02:00,51(5)04:04,10(4)06:02,11(4)07:57,39(4)
  Bram Meijer02:03,5901:58,0101:55,28
5.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:58,66(3)04:05,53(5)06:11,51(5)08:13,74(5)
  Ralf Rienks02:06,8702:05,9802:02,23
6.SPASpaarne 2[7]02:01,68(6)04:08,34(6)06:13,12(6)08:16,04(6)
  Ewoud de Haan02:06,6602:04,7802:02,92

Sat 16:28 : Semifinal 2

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1[5]01:53,47(1)03:51,61(1)05:50,91(1)07:50,14(1)
  Maarten Hurkmans01:58,1401:59,3001:59,23
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:57,62(4)03:55,62(2)05:55,85(2)07:54,31(2)
  Bram Schwarz01:58,0002:00,2301:58,46
3.WILWillem III 2[6]01:57,08(3)03:57,83(3)06:00,73(4)07:57,48(3)
  Michiel Mantel02:00,7502:02,9001:56,75
4.HEMHemus 2[2]01:57,89(5)03:58,66(4)06:00,21(3)07:59,90(4)
  Ben van Brussel02:00,7702:01,5501:59,69
5.RICRIC[3]01:56,43(2)03:59,87(5)06:04,23(5)08:13,01(5)
  Joris Moerman02:03,4402:04,3602:08,78
6.TORTOR 1[7]02:05,90(6)04:11,18(6)06:21,62(6)08:25,93(6)
  Max Menten02:05,2802:10,4402:04,31

Sun 12:31 : Final I

2.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 3[7]02:05,87(1)04:17,03(1)06:31,64(1)08:43,66(1)
  Thomas Kuipers02:11,1602:14,6102:12,02

Sun 12:35 : Final H

2.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 5[7]01:57,33(2)03:57,34(1)06:01,70(1)08:03,95(1)
  Niels van der Voort02:00,0102:04,3602:02,25
2.GOUGouda[2]02:02,27(5)04:09,75(5)06:14,58(4)08:18,91(2)
  Tom Kosse02:07,4802:04,8302:04,33
3.LEYLeythe 4[6]01:58,55(3)04:04,58(3)06:13,07(3)08:19,17(3)
  Casper Terpoorten02:06,0302:08,4902:06,10
4.TORTOR 2[5]01:56,17(1)04:00,58(2)06:10,53(2)08:19,67(4)
  zef thelen02:04,4102:09,9502:09,14
5.SPASpaarne 7[3]01:59,25(4)04:04,83(4)06:16,34(5)08:23,31(5)
  Stijn Delnoij02:05,5802:11,5102:06,97
6.AMSAmstel 2[4]02:02,95(6)04:11,82(6)06:25,89(6)08:37,77(6)
  Mynne Doornink02:08,8702:14,0702:11,88

Sun 12:39 : Final G

2.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EEMEem[4]01:57,71(1)04:01,22(1)06:04,09(1)08:05,33(1)
  Simon Maas02:03,5102:02,8702:01,24
2.HEMHemus 3[2]01:58,70(2)04:03,76(2)06:08,99(2)08:06,70(2)
  Hugo Stins02:05,0602:05,2301:57,71
3.HEMHemus 4[5]02:00,62(3)04:05,50(3)06:09,20(3)08:18,13(3)
  Douwe Rietveld02:04,8802:03,7002:08,93
4.HERHertog[6]02:03,69(4)04:11,86(4)06:22,36(4)08:29,92(4)
  Leander Geschiere02:08,1702:10,5002:07,56
5.HUNHunze 2[3]02:06,50(5)04:16,30(5)06:27,87(5)08:35,53(5)
  Maurits van Herwijnen02:09,8002:11,5702:07,66

Sun 12:43 : Final F

2.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[2]01:51,20(2)03:50,47(2)05:51,92(1)07:50,58(1)
  Wouter de Boer01:59,2702:01,4501:58,66
2.TROTromp 4[5]01:52,52(3)03:52,06(3)05:54,55(2)07:53,68(2)
  Casper Feldbrugge01:59,5402:02,4901:59,13
3.MAAMaas 2[3]01:55,97(6)03:55,13(5)05:56,62(4)07:55,44(3)
  Wouter Wisbrun01:59,1602:01,4901:58,82
4.HOOHoop 1[7]01:50,08(1)03:49,60(1)05:56,13(3)07:59,79(4)
  Jan Boon01:59,5202:06,5302:03,66
5.MAAMaas 4[4]01:54,73(5)03:57,81(6)06:04,48(6)08:02,99(5)
  Machiel Oosterloo02:03,0802:06,6701:58,51
6.SPASpaarne 4[6]01:53,54(4)03:54,51(4)06:01,31(5)08:03,30(6)
  Tijmen van Rietbergen02:00,9702:06,8002:01,99

Sun 12:47 : Final E

2.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[2]01:49,91(1)03:48,77(1)05:50,44(1)07:49,38(1)
  Jan Douwe de Boer01:58,8602:01,6701:58,94
2.SPASpaarne 5[6]01:53,57(4)03:51,92(2)05:54,65(2)07:52,09(2)
  Fabian Driessen01:58,3502:02,7301:57,44
3.TROTromp 2[3]01:52,26(3)03:54,83(5)05:58,67(4)07:54,87(3)
  Bastian Bergsma02:02,5702:03,8401:56,20
4.HOOHoop 2[7]01:54,14(5)03:53,67(3)05:58,18(3)07:58,82(4)
  Julius Govers01:59,5302:04,5102:00,64
5.AMSAmstel 1[4]01:58,55(6)04:09,50(6)06:19,54(5)08:29,02(5)
  Navin Keizer02:10,9502:10,0402:09,48

Sun 12:51 : Final D

2.0 m/s, 200° (SSW), 39% tailwind, 61% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 3[4]01:51,56(1)03:51,03(1)05:53,04(1)07:51,33(1)
  Jelle van Haasteren01:59,4702:02,0101:58,29
2.NAUNautilus[6]01:53,97(3)03:54,69(3)05:57,29(2)07:55,29(2)
  David Kampman02:00,7202:02,6001:58,00
3.VIKViking 3[2]01:51,93(2)03:52,59(2)05:57,55(3)07:56,24(3)
  Casper van der Steen02:00,6602:04,9601:58,69
4.TROTromp 3[3]01:54,42(4)03:55,15(4)05:58,89(5)07:56,37(4)
  Thomas van Olderen02:00,7302:03,7401:57,48
5.WILWillem III 6[5]01:55,38(6)03:56,07(5)05:58,14(4)07:57,43(5)
  Thomas Hogeboom02:00,6902:02,0701:59,29
6.WILWillem III 4[7]01:54,95(5)03:56,73(6)05:59,59(6)07:58,33(6)
  Sem Aslier02:01,7802:02,8601:58,74

Sun 17:00 : Final C

3.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 3[6]01:50,44(1)03:52,05(2)05:50,31(2)07:46,32(1)
  Wouter Oosterhuis02:01,6101:58,2601:56,01
2.VIKViking 2[7]01:52,09(3)03:54,07(3)05:51,86(3)07:46,48(2)
  Eise Mink van der Molen02:01,9801:57,7901:54,62
3.VIKViking 1[5]01:50,87(2)03:50,12(1)05:48,57(1)07:48,55(3)
  Melle Le Fevre01:59,2501:58,4501:59,98
4.MAAMaas 3[4]01:54,17(5)03:55,97(4)05:53,93(4)07:53,59(4)
  David Janssen02:01,8001:57,9601:59,66
5.NAANaarden[2]01:54,94(6)03:56,23(5)05:55,99(5)07:55,13(5)
  Niels Brinkman02:01,2901:59,7601:59,14
6.TROTromp 1[3]01:53,34(4)03:57,37(6)06:00,00(6)08:00,85(6)
  Marlon Dijkstra02:04,0302:02,6302:00,85

Sun 17:05 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:50,99(1)03:47,47(1)05:41,03(1)07:36,00(1)
  Ralf Rienks01:56,4801:53,5601:54,97
2.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:52,29(3)03:49,25(2)05:42,59(2)07:37,52(2)
  Bram Meijer01:56,9601:53,3401:54,93
3.HEMHemus 2[5]01:52,57(4)03:51,55(3)05:49,23(3)07:47,78(3)
  Ben van Brussel01:58,9801:57,6801:58,55
4.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:54,70(5)03:53,44(5)05:52,22(4)07:50,70(4)
  Ewoud de Haan01:58,7401:58,7801:58,48
5.RICRIC[2]01:52,04(2)03:52,74(4)05:53,71(5)07:53,00(5)
  Joris Moerman02:00,7002:00,9701:59,29
6.TORTOR 1[7]01:55,81(6)04:00,08(6)06:00,47(6)08:02,93(6)
  Max Menten02:04,2702:00,3902:02,46

Sun 17:10 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1[4]01:47,01(1)03:38,49(1)05:32,19(1)07:26,67(1)
  Maarten Hurkmans01:51,4801:53,7001:54,48
2.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:50,04(4)03:42,44(3)05:36,50(3)07:28,32(2)
  Bram Schwarz01:52,4001:54,0601:51,82
3.WILWillem III 1[7]01:47,80(2)03:40,18(2)05:34,83(2)07:29,66(3)
  Jaap de Jong01:52,3801:54,6501:54,83
4.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:53,19(5)03:47,95(5)05:42,63(4)07:35,59(4)
  Bart Roovers01:54,7601:54,6801:52,96
5.WILWillem III 2[3]01:49,40(3)03:45,53(4)05:43,89(5)07:37,18(5)
  Michiel Mantel01:56,1301:58,3601:53,29
6.MAAMaas 1[2]01:54,75(6)03:50,54(6)05:49,09(6)07:45,06(6)
  Charles Mulot01:55,7901:58,5501:55,97

Actions

Back