Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

007: LDSA 1x (NK)

Lichte dames senioren A skiff
8 races

Fri 17:50 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]02:04,36(3)04:12,26(2)06:23,17(1)08:34,05(1)
  Marie-Anne Frenken02:07,9002:10,9102:10,88
2.NERNereus 1 (SB) (p6)[5]02:02,81(1)04:11,36(1)06:24,65(2)08:38,56(2)
  Anne-Marie Schonk02:08,5502:13,2902:13,91
3.THEThêta (SB)[6]02:04,02(2)04:16,31(3)06:40,47(3)09:00,29(3)
  Ellen de Boer02:12,2902:24,1602:19,82
4.NERNereus 2[3]02:13,50(5)04:29,11(4)06:51,70(4)09:13,80(4)
  Roos Thijssen02:15,6102:22,5902:22,10
5.NERNereus 4[7]02:11,95(4)04:32,71(5)07:06,96(5)09:29,74(5)
  Chris Oskam02:20,7602:34,2502:22,78

Fri 17:55 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:59,25(1)04:05,25(1)06:18,31(1)08:33,51(1)
  Maaike Head02:06,0002:13,0602:15,20
2.LAGLaga[4]02:02,00(2)04:09,48(2)06:23,87(2)08:38,97(2)
  Mirte Kraaijkamp02:07,4802:14,3902:15,10
3.ORCOrca[3]02:05,67(3)04:14,34(3)06:31,49(3)08:47,55(3)
  Marleen van Roessel02:08,6702:17,1502:16,06
4.VIDVidar[7]02:10,22(4)04:27,82(4)06:52,42(4)09:16,69(4)
  Yvette Hermans02:17,6002:24,6002:24,27
5.NERNereus 3[6]02:23,84(5)04:47,03(5)07:19,10(5)09:46,70(5)
  Myrte Piersma02:23,1902:32,0702:27,60

Fri 18:00 : Heat 3

7.0 m/s, 30° (NNE), 48% headwind, 52% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]02:01,27(1)04:11,54(1)06:26,24(1)08:38,88(1)
  Amber van Zomeren02:10,2702:14,7002:12,64
2.NERNereus 1[5]02:03,82(2)04:15,30(2)06:30,11(2)08:44,35(2)
  Lisa Wörner02:11,4802:14,8102:14,24
3.VIDVidar (SB)[6]02:06,01(4)04:22,52(3)06:42,28(3)09:02,62(3)
  Amber Kraak02:16,5102:19,7602:20,34
4.TROTromp (SB)[3]02:06,65(5)--06:48,84(4)09:04,74(4)
  Anna Verkuil02:15,90
5.ASOAsopos[7]02:04,90(3)--06:49,73(5)09:08,87(5)
  Mirjam Box02:19,14

Sat 10:47 : Repechage

6.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]02:06,70(1)04:17,52(1)--08:49,33(1)
  Mirjam Box02:10,82
2.VIDVidar[5]02:13,04(3)04:29,73(2)06:49,14(1)09:03,67(2)
  Yvette Hermans02:16,6902:19,4102:14,53
3.NERNereus 4[3]02:11,81(2)04:30,28(3)06:49,99(2)09:07,34(3)
  Chris Oskam02:18,4702:19,7102:17,35
4.TROTromp (SB)[6]02:13,67(4)04:31,17(4)06:55,68(3)09:10,17(4)
  Anna Verkuil02:17,5002:24,5102:14,49
5.NERNereus 2[4]02:15,84(5)04:36,52(5)07:00,42(4)09:22,24(5)
  Roos Thijssen02:20,6802:23,9002:21,82
6.NERNereus 3[7]02:23,08(6)--07:14,60(5)09:32,01(6)
  Myrte Piersma02:17,41

Sat 16:33 : Semifinal 1

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:59,42(1)04:05,67(1)06:15,39(1)08:27,64(1)
  Mirte Kraaijkamp02:06,2502:09,7202:12,25
2.NJONjord[5]02:02,92(4)04:11,22(4)06:21,26(3)08:30,57(2)
  Marie-Anne Frenken02:08,3002:10,0402:09,31
3.WILWillem III[4]02:00,48(2)04:09,21(3)06:21,83(4)08:30,78(3)
  Amber van Zomeren02:08,7302:12,6202:08,95
4.THEThêta (SB)[2]02:01,01(3)04:07,99(2)06:20,68(2)08:42,98(4)
  Ellen de Boer02:06,9802:12,6902:22,30
5.VIDVidar (SB)[7]02:08,85(5)04:21,87(5)06:42,15(5)08:59,54(5)
  Amber Kraak02:13,0202:20,2802:17,39
6.VIDVidar[6]02:09,20(6)04:25,20(6)06:49,13(6)09:09,62(6)
  Yvette Hermans02:16,0002:23,9302:20,49

Sat 16:38 : Semifinal 2

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:59,74(1)04:06,63(1)06:17,45(1)08:30,42(1)
  Maaike Head02:06,8902:10,8202:12,97
2.NERNereus 1[6]02:03,60(3)04:10,35(2)06:22,68(2)08:36,79(2)
  Lisa Wörner02:06,7502:12,3302:14,11
3.NERNereus 1 (SB) (p6)[7]02:03,31(2)04:11,47(3)06:27,31(3)08:41,38(3)
  Anne-Marie Schonk02:08,1602:15,8402:14,07
4.ORCOrca[3]02:07,65(6)04:19,55(5)06:33,60(4)08:48,56(4)
  Marleen van Roessel02:11,9002:14,0502:14,96
5.ASOAsopos[5]02:06,14(5)04:17,32(4)06:35,90(5)08:54,22(5)
  Mirjam Box02:11,1802:18,5802:18,32
6.NERNereus 4[2]02:05,68(4)04:19,71(6)06:49,16(6)09:15,61(6)
  Chris Oskam02:14,0302:29,4502:26,45

Sun 15:01 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta (SB)[5]01:57,14(1)04:04,12(1)06:12,22(1)08:17,02(1)
  Ellen de Boer02:06,9802:08,1002:04,80
2.VIDVidar (SB)[3]02:03,12(3)04:08,77(3)06:15,66(2)08:19,90(2)
  Amber Kraak02:05,6502:06,8902:04,24
3.ASOAsopos[6]02:01,88(2)04:08,13(2)06:17,71(3)08:20,15(3)
  Mirjam Box02:06,2502:09,5802:02,44
4.ORCOrca[4]02:03,81(4)04:13,05(5)06:23,09(5)08:27,42(4)
  Marleen van Roessel02:09,2402:10,0402:04,33
5.VIDVidar[2]02:04,09(5)04:11,32(4)06:21,28(4)08:29,83(5)
  Yvette Hermans02:07,2302:09,9602:08,55
6.NERNereus 4[7]02:06,04(6)04:15,97(6)06:31,25(6)08:40,51(6)
  Chris Oskam02:09,9302:15,2802:09,26

Sun 15:09 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[3]01:55,96(2)04:03,46(2)06:06,51(2)08:05,79(1)
  Amber van Zomeren02:07,5002:03,0501:59,28
2.NERNereus 1[2]01:57,98(4)04:05,02(4)06:06,66(3)08:08,64(2)
  Lisa Wörner02:07,0402:01,6402:01,98
3.SKASkadi[5]01:55,66(1)04:02,97(1)06:05,42(1)08:10,58(3)
  Maaike Head02:07,3102:02,4502:05,16
4.NERNereus 1 (SB) (p6)[7]01:59,27(6)04:07,43(5)06:08,74(4)08:13,69(4)
  Anne-Marie Schonk02:08,1602:01,3102:04,95
5.NJONjord[6]01:56,59(3)04:04,45(3)06:09,87(5)08:15,60(5)
  Marie-Anne Frenken02:07,8602:05,4202:05,73
6.LAGLaga[4]01:58,79(5)04:11,17(6)06:16,19(6)08:20,90(6)
  Mirte Kraaijkamp02:12,3802:05,0202:04,71

Actions

Back