Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

005: DSA 1x (NK)

Dames senioren A skiff
12 races

Fri 18:05 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 3[4]01:59,61(1)04:07,55(1)06:25,83(1)08:37,87(1)
  Inge Janssen02:07,9402:18,2802:12,04
2.LAGLaga (SB) (p8)[5]02:02,70(2)04:12,29(2)06:29,83(2)08:39,65(2)
  Laila Youssifou02:09,5902:17,5402:09,82
3.THEThêta (SB)[3]02:02,97(3)04:14,17(3)06:37,26(3)08:56,82(3)
  Lotte van Ditshuizen02:11,2002:23,0902:19,56
4.PROProteus 2 (SB)[6]02:08,29(5)04:23,21(4)06:47,75(4)09:02,95(4)
  Leonoor Portengen02:14,9202:24,5402:15,20
5.NERNereus 1 (SB)[7]02:08,11(4)04:24,02(5)06:51,81(5)09:09,81(5)
  Anne Fischer02:15,9102:27,7902:18,00

Fri 18:10 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1 (SB) (p7)[4]01:59,50(1)04:09,75(1)06:21,21(1)08:29,72(1)
  Roos de Jong02:10,2502:11,4602:08,51
2.SKOSkøll[5]02:03,94(3)04:14,24(2)06:25,69(2)08:34,14(2)
  Carline Bouw02:10,3002:11,4502:08,45
3.SKASkadi[7]02:03,53(2)04:15,52(3)06:32,44(3)08:45,29(3)
  Janneke Van der Meulen02:11,9902:16,9202:12,85
4.GYAGyas[6]02:06,27(4)04:19,89(4)--08:49,68(4)
  Marloes Oldenburg02:13,62
5.ORCOrca 2[3]02:07,49(5)04:24,15(5)--09:04,77(5)
  Kyra de Vries02:16,66

Fri 18:15 : Heat 3

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[2]02:01,36(1)04:07,34(1)--08:29,77(1)
  Annick Elianna Taselaar02:05,98
2.PROProteus[4]02:05,14(5)04:15,77(2)06:27,43(1)08:40,20(2)
  Chantal Achterberg02:10,6302:11,6602:12,77
3.ORCOrca 4[6]02:04,46(4)04:17,51(3)06:32,73(2)08:47,27(3)
  Rosa Bas02:13,0502:15,2202:14,54
4.NERNereus[5]02:03,69(3)04:18,02(4)--08:51,14(4)
  Kirsten Wielaard02:14,33
5.ORCOrca 1[7]02:05,39(6)04:19,21(5)--08:54,54(5)
  Annemarie Bernhard02:13,82
6.WILWillem III[3]02:03,09(2)04:22,82(6)--09:05,09(6)
  Lotte Pronk02:19,73

Fri 18:20 : Heat 4

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]02:01,71(1)04:09,94(1)06:25,43(1)08:34,44(1)
  Lisa Scheenaard02:08,2302:15,4902:09,01
2.NERNereus 2 (SB)[2]02:05,50(4)04:12,89(3)06:26,67(2)08:34,97(2)
  Ilse Paulis02:07,3902:13,7802:08,30
3.NJONjord[5]02:02,23(2)04:11,15(2)06:29,60(3)08:45,73(3)
  Nicole Beukers02:08,9202:18,4502:16,13
4.MAAMaas (SB)[7]02:05,19(3)04:19,76(4)06:39,57(4)08:51,60(4)
  Marieke Keijser02:14,5702:19,8102:12,03
5.TRITriton[3]02:08,84(5)04:23,79(5)06:47,11(5)09:02,55(5)
  Marleen Verburgh02:14,9502:23,3202:15,44
6.GYAGyas (SB)[6]02:09,90(6)04:28,73(6)06:53,95(6)09:06,75(6)
  Baukje Zaaijer02:18,8302:25,2202:12,80

Sat 10:51 : Repechage 1

6.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 4[6]02:01,83(1)04:11,37(1)--08:36,03(1)
  Rosa Bas02:09,54
2.GYAGyas[4]02:05,44(2)04:16,00(3)--08:38,32(2)
  Marloes Oldenburg02:10,56
3.NERNereus 2 (SB)[5]02:06,56(3)04:14,96(2)--08:41,16(3)
  Ilse Paulis02:08,40
4.GYAGyas (SB)[3]02:06,89(4)04:20,78(4)--08:47,83(4)
  Baukje Zaaijer02:13,89
5.NERNereus 1 (SB)[7]02:08,30(5)04:21,05(5)--08:54,55(5)
  Anne Fischer02:12,75

Sat 10:55 : Repechage 2

6.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]02:01,97(1)04:14,04(1)06:28,17(1)08:34,32(1)
  Chantal Achterberg02:12,0702:14,1302:06,15
2.SKASkadi[6]02:05,42(2)04:17,05(2)06:29,93(2)08:35,81(2)
  Janneke Van der Meulen02:11,6302:12,8802:05,88
3.TRITriton[4]02:06,94(4)04:21,83(4)06:38,09(4)08:48,10(3)
  Marleen Verburgh02:14,8902:16,2602:10,01
4.WILWillem III[3]02:05,78(3)04:21,06(3)06:37,68(3)08:49,22(4)
  Lotte Pronk02:15,2802:16,6202:11,54
5.PROProteus 2 (SB)[7]02:11,08(5)04:24,79(5)06:39,48(5)08:50,16(5)
  Leonoor Portengen02:13,7102:14,6902:10,68

Sat 10:59 : Repechage 3

6.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas (SB)[6]02:02,60(2)04:14,64(2)--08:36,04(1)
  Marieke Keijser02:12,04
2.ORCOrca 1[3]02:01,12(1)04:11,89(1)--08:37,30(2)
  Annemarie Bernhard02:10,77
3.SKOSkøll[5]02:03,85(3)04:16,47(3)--08:42,98(3)
  Carline Bouw02:12,62
4.THEThêta (SB)[4]02:07,05(4)04:22,49(4)--08:58,87(4)
  Lotte van Ditshuizen02:15,44

Sat 11:03 : Repechage 4

6.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]02:00,46(1)--06:46,91(4)08:33,30(1)
  Nicole Beukers01:46,39
2.LAGLaga (SB) (p8)[5]02:05,67(3)--06:29,37(3)08:39,82(2)
  Laila Youssifou02:10,45
3.NERNereus[6]02:04,74(2)--06:20,03(1)08:57,63(3)
  Kirsten Wielaard02:37,60
4.ORCOrca 2[3]02:09,89(4)--06:27,93(2)09:04,33(4)
  Kyra de Vries02:36,40

Sat 16:43 : Semifinal 1

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas (SB)[3]02:02,75(4)04:09,49(4)06:14,80(1)08:20,66(1)
  Marieke Keijser02:06,7402:05,3102:05,86
2.ORCOrca 3[5]02:01,22(3)04:07,60(1)06:15,40(2)08:21,31(2)
  Inge Janssen02:06,3802:07,8002:05,91
3.PROProteus 1 (SB) (p7)[4]02:00,96(2)04:08,70(3)06:15,86(3)08:21,86(3)
  Roos de Jong02:07,7402:07,1602:06,00
4.NJONjord[6]02:00,03(1)04:08,47(2)06:17,73(4)08:23,60(4)
  Nicole Beukers02:08,4402:09,2602:05,87
5.SKASkadi[2]02:03,46(5)04:11,43(5)06:20,15(5)08:28,37(5)
  Janneke Van der Meulen02:07,9702:08,7202:08,22
6.GYAGyas[7]02:06,86(6)04:20,04(6)06:36,16(6)08:59,65(6)
  Marloes Oldenburg02:13,1802:16,1202:23,49

Sat 16:48 : Semifinal 2

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga (SB) (p8)[2]02:07,02(6)04:12,85(3)06:20,04(1)08:27,95(1)
  Laila Youssifou02:05,8302:07,1902:07,91
2.THEThêta[5]02:05,14(2)04:11,42(1)06:22,22(2)08:29,32(2)
  Lisa Scheenaard02:06,2802:10,8002:07,10
3.ORCOrca 4[3]02:05,78(4)04:13,67(4)06:25,30(4)08:30,10(3)
  Rosa Bas02:07,8902:11,6302:04,80
4.MAAMaas[4]02:04,28(1)04:12,65(2)06:24,42(3)08:30,41(4)
  Annick Elianna Taselaar02:08,3702:11,7702:05,99
5.PROProteus[6]02:05,48(3)04:14,25(5)06:27,20(5)08:31,25(5)
  Chantal Achterberg02:08,7702:12,9502:04,05
6.ORCOrca 1[7]02:06,30(5)04:17,87(6)06:39,77(6)08:56,52(6)
  Annemarie Bernhard02:11,5702:21,9002:16,75

Sun 15:14 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:54,55(2)--06:02,17(2)08:01,99(1)
  Chantal Achterberg01:59,82
2.NJONjord[4]01:56,35(3)--05:59,91(1)08:02,44(2)
  Nicole Beukers02:02,53
3.MAAMaas[5]02:02,49(6)04:03,32(3)06:05,59(4)08:07,45(3)
  Annick Elianna Taselaar02:00,8302:02,2702:01,86
4.ORCOrca 1[6]01:54,02(1)04:00,97(1)06:04,62(3)08:10,11(4)
  Annemarie Bernhard02:06,9502:03,6502:05,49
5.SKASkadi[7]01:58,42(4)04:02,52(2)06:07,91(5)08:13,68(5)
  Janneke Van der Meulen02:04,1002:05,3902:05,77
6.GYAGyas[3]01:59,03(5)04:10,45(4)06:17,10(6)08:27,34(6)
  Marloes Oldenburg02:11,4202:06,6502:10,24

Sun 15:22 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 3[2]01:57,80(3)03:59,24(2)06:02,61(1)08:00,45(1)
  Inge Janssen02:01,4402:03,3701:57,84
2.THEThêta[3]01:56,52(1)03:58,72(1)06:04,98(2)08:04,06(2)
  Lisa Scheenaard02:02,2002:06,2601:59,08
3.PROProteus 1 (SB) (p7)[6]01:58,10(4)04:00,93(3)06:06,04(3)08:06,38(3)
  Roos de Jong02:02,8302:05,1102:00,34
4.MAAMaas (SB)[4]01:58,45(5)04:01,45(4)06:08,22(4)08:11,10(4)
  Marieke Keijser02:03,0002:06,7702:02,88
5.LAGLaga (SB) (p8)[5]02:01,09(6)04:06,33(6)06:13,69(5)08:15,52(5)
  Laila Youssifou02:05,2402:07,3602:01,83
6.ORCOrca 4[7]01:57,22(2)04:04,81(5)06:15,99(6)08:21,76(6)
  Rosa Bas02:07,5902:11,1802:05,77

Actions

Back