Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

003: LSA 1x (NK)

Lichte senioren A skiff
10 races

Fri 18:25 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:53,27(1)03:54,32(1)05:58,60(1)07:59,60(1)
  Bart Lukkes02:01,0502:04,2802:01,00
2.TRITriton[3]01:54,17(2)03:55,64(2)06:00,31(2)08:12,96(2)
  Ide Hingstman02:01,4702:04,6702:12,65
3.NERNereus 2 (SB) (p8)[5]01:55,02(3)03:57,36(3)06:14,30(3)08:29,34(3)
  Berend Mortier02:02,3402:16,9402:15,04
4.EUREuros[6]02:01,45(4)04:12,22(4)06:27,21(4)08:31,05(4)
  Chris Lokin02:10,7702:14,9902:03,84

Fri 18:30 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[4]01:55,44(2)03:55,22(2)05:55,68(2)07:48,47(1)
  Tim Weerkamp01:59,7802:00,4601:52,79
2.NJONjord[6]01:54,43(1)03:54,00(1)05:55,23(1)07:49,39(2)
  Sebastiaan van Kints01:59,5702:01,2301:54,16
3.NERNereus 1 (SB) (p4)[5]01:57,98(4)03:58,20(4)05:58,67(3)08:01,99(3)
  Jort van Gennep02:00,2202:00,4702:03,32
4.SKASkadi 1 (SB)[7]01:56,40(3)03:57,61(3)06:03,84(4)08:05,10(4)
  Philip van der Weijde02:01,2102:06,2302:01,26
5.GYAGyas 1[3]01:59,18(5)04:01,68(5)06:06,34(5)08:07,25(5)
  Marinus Kiep02:02,5002:04,6602:00,91

Fri 18:35 : Heat 3

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca (SB) (p2)[4]01:54,94(1)03:53,24(1)05:51,16(1)07:52,62(1)
  Daan Klomp01:58,3001:57,9202:01,46
2.PROProteus 2[5]01:58,37(4)03:57,46(2)05:54,75(2)07:55,13(2)
  Sander van Dijk01:59,0901:57,2902:00,38
3.GYAGyas 2 (SB)[3]01:58,07(3)03:59,08(4)05:59,75(3)07:59,13(3)
  Damion Eigenberg02:01,0102:00,6701:59,38
4.SKASkadi 2 (SB)[7]01:58,95(5)03:59,74(5)06:00,84(4)08:01,03(4)
  Maarten van Buuren02:00,7902:01,1002:00,19
5.SKASkadi[6]01:57,65(2)03:58,77(3)06:04,51(5)08:11,60(5)
  Bastiaan Vervoort02:01,1202:05,7402:07,09

Fri 18:40 : Heat 4

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:51,98(2)03:49,38(2)05:46,49(1)07:45,51(1)
  Ivo de Graaf01:57,4001:57,1101:59,02
2.LAGLaga (SB) (p3)[5]01:51,16(1)03:48,91(1)05:47,79(2)07:49,05(2)
  Conno Kuyt01:57,7501:58,8802:01,26
3.GYAGyas 1 (SB)[3]01:56,99(5)03:57,20(4)05:57,93(4)07:58,00(3)
  Sybren Visser02:00,2102:00,7302:00,07
4.SKOSkøll (SB)[6]01:52,78(3)03:52,00(3)05:50,47(3)08:14,40(4)
  Lennart van Lierop01:59,2201:58,4702:23,93
5.HOOHoop (SB)[7]01:56,55(4)04:04,81(5)06:17,36(5)08:37,70(5)
  Floris Loeffen02:08,2602:12,5502:20,34

Sat 11:07 : Repechage 1

6.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll (SB)[4]01:59,78(2)--06:06,39(1)08:11,97(1)
  Lennart van Lierop02:05,58
2.NERNereus 2 (SB) (p8)[5]01:57,21(1)--06:06,99(2)08:14,52(2)
  Berend Mortier02:07,53
3.SKASkadi 1 (SB)[7]02:02,11(4)----08:17,79(3)
  Philip van der Weijde
4.HOOHoop (SB)[3]02:00,03(3)--06:14,73(4)08:23,34(4)
  Floris Loeffen02:08,61
5.GYAGyas 2 (SB)[6]02:02,77(5)--06:09,63(3)08:31,16(5)
  Damion Eigenberg02:21,53

Sat 11:11 : Repechage 2

6.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1 (SB) (p4)[4]02:02,02(2)04:07,11(2)06:14,82(2)08:17,94(1)
  Jort van Gennep02:05,0902:07,7102:03,12
2.SKASkadi[2]01:55,21(1)03:59,31(1)06:11,88(1)08:20,19(2)
  Bastiaan Vervoort02:04,1002:12,5702:08,31
3.EUREuros[3]02:04,11(5)--06:20,61(4)08:25,43(3)
  Chris Lokin02:04,82
4.SKASkadi 2 (SB)[6]02:02,86(4)04:08,24(3)06:19,43(3)08:26,85(4)
  Maarten van Buuren02:05,3802:11,1902:07,42
5.GYAGyas 1[7]02:02,58(3)--06:23,89(5)08:27,77(5)
  Marinus Kiep02:03,88
6.GYAGyas 1 (SB)[5]02:04,89(6)--06:26,84(6)08:32,75(6)
  Sybren Visser02:05,91

Sat 16:53 : Semifinal 1

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga (SB) (p3)[2]01:51,67(2)03:45,79(1)05:41,14(1)07:39,87(1)
  Conno Kuyt01:54,1201:55,3501:58,73
2.PROProteus 2[3]01:54,67(5)03:49,76(4)05:46,69(4)07:45,19(2)
  Sander van Dijk01:55,0901:56,9301:58,50
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:52,14(3)03:47,44(3)05:44,58(2)07:45,47(3)
  Bart Lukkes01:55,3001:57,1402:00,89
4.SKOSkøll (SB)[6]01:50,42(1)03:46,80(2)05:45,76(3)07:58,06(4)
  Lennart van Lierop01:56,3801:58,9602:12,30
5.GYAGyas 2[5]01:52,51(4)03:50,23(5)05:49,48(5)08:12,44(5)
  Tim Weerkamp01:57,7201:59,2502:22,96
6.SKASkadi[7]01:57,62(6)04:02,86(6)06:14,56(6)08:22,29(6)
  Bastiaan Vervoort02:05,2402:11,7002:07,73

Sat 16:58 : Semifinal 2

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:49,08(2)03:45,70(1)05:44,80(1)07:40,00(1)
  Ivo de Graaf01:56,6201:59,1001:55,20
2.NERNereus 2 (SB) (p8)[2]01:50,63(4)03:46,19(3)05:45,91(2)07:43,15(2)
  Berend Mortier01:55,5601:59,7201:57,24
3.TRITriton[3]01:48,74(1)03:45,94(2)05:47,01(3)07:43,50(3)
  Ide Hingstman01:57,2002:01,0701:56,49
4.NJONjord[7]01:50,02(3)03:48,27(4)05:49,98(4)07:45,78(4)
  Sebastiaan van Kints01:58,2502:01,7101:55,80
5.NERNereus 1 (SB) (p4)[6]01:53,72(5)03:53,34(5)05:52,33(5)07:47,56(5)
  Jort van Gennep01:59,6201:58,9901:55,23
6.ORCOrca (SB) (p2)[5]01:54,05(6)03:53,99(6)05:56,48(6)07:54,75(6)
  Daan Klomp01:59,9402:02,4901:58,27

Sun 15:27 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1 (SB) (p4)[7]01:49,34(5)03:46,00(1)05:43,08(2)07:32,30(1)
  Jort van Gennep01:56,6601:57,0801:49,22
2.GYAGyas 2[2]01:47,87(2)03:50,21(6)05:42,80(1)07:35,46(2)
  Tim Weerkamp02:02,3401:52,5901:52,66
3.SKOSkøll (SB)[5]01:49,09(4)03:48,09(5)05:44,65(3)07:35,71(3)
  Lennart van Lierop01:59,0001:56,5601:51,06
4.ORCOrca (SB) (p2)[3]01:50,33(6)03:46,94(3)05:48,01(5)07:38,26(4)
  Daan Klomp01:56,6102:01,0701:50,25
5.NJONjord[4]01:48,39(3)03:47,50(4)05:45,96(4)07:38,75(5)
  Sebastiaan van Kints01:59,1101:58,4601:52,79
6.SKASkadi[6]01:47,49(1)03:46,59(2)05:50,14(6)07:50,93(6)
  Bastiaan Vervoort01:59,1002:03,5502:00,79

Sun 15:35 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga (SB) (p3)[5]01:47,39(5)03:40,18(2)05:33,31(2)07:27,10(1)
  Conno Kuyt01:52,7901:53,1301:53,79
2.NERNereus[4]01:44,39(1)03:39,10(1)05:32,26(1)07:29,36(2)
  Ivo de Graaf01:54,7101:53,1601:57,10
3.PROProteus 1[6]01:45,63(2)03:41,60(3)05:36,40(3)07:30,44(3)
  Bart Lukkes01:55,9701:54,8001:54,04
4.PROProteus 2[2]01:49,20(6)03:44,76(6)05:39,21(5)07:32,64(4)
  Sander van Dijk01:55,5601:54,4501:53,43
5.NERNereus 2 (SB) (p8)[3]01:47,21(4)03:42,99(4)05:37,24(4)07:39,55(5)
  Berend Mortier01:55,7801:54,2502:02,31
6.TRITriton[7]01:46,92(3)03:44,00(5)05:39,90(6)07:43,92(6)
  Ide Hingstman01:57,0801:55,9002:04,02

Actions

Back