Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

001: SA 1x (NK)

Senioren A skiff
12 races

Fri 18:45 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[4]01:48,49(1)03:42,35(1)05:37,13(1)07:37,37(1)
  Ruben Knab01:53,8601:54,7802:00,24
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:49,22(2)03:48,52(2)05:50,71(2)07:56,84(2)
  Jozef Klaassen01:59,3002:02,1902:06,13
3.SKASkadi (SB)[3]01:52,60(3)03:51,54(3)05:51,40(3)08:00,49(3)
  Floris von Bönninghausen01:58,9401:59,8602:09,09
4.OKEOkeanos (SB)[6]01:54,36(4)03:53,74(4)05:56,30(5)08:01,44(4)
  Bastiaan Collette01:59,3802:02,5602:05,14
5.LAALaak[2]01:54,87(5)03:54,05(5)05:55,77(4)08:04,33(5)
  Tom de Kuijper01:59,1802:01,7202:08,56
6.GYAGyas[7]01:55,41(6)03:59,12(6)06:04,71(6)08:16,61(6)
  Geert Hemminga02:03,7102:05,5902:11,90

Fri 18:50 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:47,04(1)03:39,15(1)05:34,38(1)07:36,68(1)
  Sjoerd Dijkstra01:52,1101:55,2302:02,30
2.NJONjord 2[2]01:51,72(5)03:48,35(4)05:44,96(4)07:38,70(2)
  Floris Röling01:56,6301:56,6101:53,74
3.AMSAmstel 2[5]01:51,05(3)03:42,36(3)05:41,45(3)07:44,53(3)
  Vincent Muda01:51,3101:59,0902:03,08
4.NERNereus 4[4]01:47,77(2)03:40,81(2)05:39,78(2)07:59,10(4)
  Robert Vicic01:53,0401:58,9702:19,32
5.AEGAegir[7]01:51,06(4)03:48,72(5)05:55,62(5)08:08,39(5)
  Menno van Blitterswijk01:57,6602:06,9002:12,77
6.DUDDudok/Breda (SB)[6]01:53,73(6)03:59,75(6)06:12,17(6)08:27,02(6)
  Joris Faas02:06,0202:12,4202:14,85

Fri 18:55 : Heat 3

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]01:51,49(3)03:40,97(1)05:39,42(1)07:34,54(1)
  Stef Broenink01:49,4801:58,4501:55,12
2.AMSAmstel 1[4]01:49,39(1)03:43,30(2)05:41,16(2)07:34,74(2)
  Tycho Muda01:53,9101:57,8601:53,58
3.PROProteus (SB)[2]01:53,46(4)03:48,80(4)05:55,29(3)07:52,22(3)
  Bart Overes01:55,3402:06,4901:56,93
4.NERNereus (SB)[3]01:50,49(2)03:46,78(3)05:58,23(4)07:55,95(4)
  Abe Wiersma01:56,2902:11,4501:57,72
5.ORCOrca[7]01:56,36(6)03:56,31(5)06:08,74(5)08:23,82(5)
  Nicos Starreveld01:59,9502:12,4302:15,08
6.ARGArgo (SB)[6]01:53,91(5)04:01,14(6)06:20,17(6)08:30,73(6)
  Coen van Tilburg02:07,2302:19,0302:10,56

Fri 19:00 : Heat 4

5.0 m/s, 20° (NNE), 39% headwind, 61% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:48,89(1)03:40,13(1)05:35,69(1)07:34,73(1)
  Roel Braas01:51,2401:55,5601:59,04
2.LAGLaga (SB)[3]01:49,72(4)03:46,00(3)05:43,87(3)07:40,39(2)
  Amos Keijser01:56,2801:57,8701:56,52
3.PHOPhocas[7]01:49,31(2)03:44,09(2)05:42,64(2)07:41,15(3)
  Koen Metsemakers01:54,7801:58,5501:58,51
4.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:52,10(5)03:48,20(4)05:47,11(4)07:48,33(4)
  Ramon Vogelzang01:56,1001:58,9102:01,22
5.PROProteus[4]01:49,48(3)03:49,41(5)05:54,20(5)08:00,63(5)
  Maarten van Blokland01:59,9302:04,7902:06,43
6.NERNereus 2[6]01:56,41(6)03:57,23(6)06:03,63(6)08:10,62(6)
  Quirijn Knab02:00,8202:06,4002:06,99

Sat 11:15 : Repechage 1

6.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 4[4]01:51,58(1)03:55,07(1)06:00,05(1)08:08,31(1)
  Robert Vicic02:03,4902:04,9802:08,26
2.LAGLaga (SB)[5]01:52,94(2)03:59,68(2)06:01,26(2)08:09,82(2)
  Amos Keijser02:06,7402:01,5802:08,56
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:56,02(3)04:03,20(3)06:13,36(3)08:16,03(3)
  Quirijn Knab02:07,1802:10,1602:02,67
4.PROProteus (SB)[6]01:58,68(4)04:06,35(4)06:14,47(4)08:19,12(4)
  Bart Overes02:07,6702:08,1202:04,65
5.LAALaak[7]02:00,80(5)04:13,22(5)06:24,67(5)08:31,14(5)
  Tom de Kuijper02:12,4202:11,4502:06,47

Sat 11:19 : Repechage 2

6.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[5]01:55,46(3)03:56,07(1)05:59,50(1)08:07,48(1)
  Tycho Muda02:00,6102:03,4302:07,98
2.AMSAmstel 2[4]01:55,76(4)03:56,62(2)05:59,96(2)08:08,22(2)
  Vincent Muda02:00,8602:03,3402:08,26
3.PROProteus[6]01:53,18(1)03:57,38(3)06:08,97(3)08:17,27(3)
  Maarten van Blokland02:04,2002:11,5902:08,30
4.OKEOkeanos (SB)[3]01:53,43(2)04:02,98(4)06:19,81(4)08:33,29(4)
  Bastiaan Collette02:09,5502:16,8302:13,48

Sat 11:23 : Repechage 3

6.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[5]01:52,24(1)03:54,42(1)05:55,12(1)08:00,26(1)
  Floris Röling02:02,1802:00,7002:05,14
2.ORCOrca[4]01:54,44(2)03:54,68(2)05:57,65(2)08:06,39(2)
  Nicos Starreveld02:00,2402:02,9702:08,74
3.DUDDudok/Breda (SB)[3]01:59,20(5)04:03,69(4)06:06,13(3)08:10,08(3)
  Joris Faas02:04,4902:02,4402:03,95
4.SKASkadi (SB)[6]01:55,03(3)03:59,15(3)06:06,46(4)08:39,28(4)
  Floris von Bönninghausen02:04,1202:07,3102:32,82
5.OKEOkeanos 2[7]01:55,70(4)04:06,96(5)06:26,82(5)08:47,81(5)
  Ramon Vogelzang02:11,2602:19,8602:20,99

Sat 11:27 : Repechage 4

6.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]01:49,68(1)03:46,46(1)05:45,61(1)07:46,92(1)
  Koen Metsemakers01:56,7801:59,1502:01,31
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:52,90(3)03:51,00(2)05:50,56(2)07:52,15(2)
  Jozef Klaassen01:58,1001:59,5602:01,59
3.AEGAegir[4]01:53,21(4)03:52,18(3)05:53,07(3)07:53,84(3)
  Menno van Blitterswijk01:58,9702:00,8902:00,77
4.NERNereus (SB)[7]01:55,57(5)03:54,17(4)05:56,93(4)07:58,23(4)
  Abe Wiersma01:58,6002:02,7602:01,30
5.GYAGyas[3]01:50,79(2)04:00,73(5)06:10,27(5)08:23,41(5)
  Geert Hemminga02:09,9402:09,5402:13,14

Sat 17:03 : Semifinal 1

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[4]01:47,23(1)03:43,40(1)05:37,75(1)07:28,45(1)
  Ruben Knab01:56,1701:54,3501:50,70
2.NJONjord 2[3]01:51,78(5)03:49,18(6)05:42,72(2)07:32,06(2)
  Floris Röling01:57,4001:53,5401:49,34
3.AMSAmstel 2[7]01:52,90(6)03:48,35(5)05:45,97(5)07:35,50(3)
  Vincent Muda01:55,4501:57,6201:49,53
4.LAGLaga (SB)[2]01:48,83(3)03:46,65(4)05:44,55(4)07:35,53(4)
  Amos Keijser01:57,8201:57,9001:50,98
5.PHOPhocas[6]01:50,14(4)03:46,27(3)05:43,97(3)07:36,92(5)
  Koen Metsemakers01:56,1301:57,7001:52,95
6.VIDVidar[5]01:47,65(2)03:45,51(2)05:46,69(6)07:59,52(6)
  Sjoerd Dijkstra01:57,8602:01,1802:12,83

Sat 17:08 : Semifinal 2

6.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:47,38(1)03:36,28(1)05:29,41(1)07:24,71(1)
  Roel Braas01:48,9001:53,1301:55,30
2.NERNereus 1[2]01:52,16(5)03:44,59(5)05:35,98(4)07:25,55(2)
  Jozef Klaassen01:52,4301:51,3901:49,57
3.NJONjord 1[5]01:49,54(3)03:38,19(2)05:31,98(2)07:26,54(3)
  Stef Broenink01:48,6501:53,7901:54,56
4.AMSAmstel 1[3]01:50,09(4)03:42,36(4)05:34,58(3)07:28,89(4)
  Tycho Muda01:52,2701:52,2201:54,31
5.NERNereus 4[6]01:47,69(2)03:41,25(3)05:42,76(5)07:51,74(5)
  Robert Vicic01:53,5602:01,5102:08,98
6.ORCOrca[7]01:53,99(6)03:50,44(6)05:52,88(6)07:54,72(6)
  Nicos Starreveld01:56,4502:02,4402:01,84

Sun 15:40 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 4[6]01:44,08(1)03:33,78(1)05:24,63(1)07:15,61(1)
  Robert Vicic01:49,7001:50,8501:50,98
2.VIDVidar[7]01:48,27(5)03:40,38(5)05:30,59(4)07:16,78(2)
  Sjoerd Dijkstra01:52,1101:50,2101:46,19
3.AMSAmstel 1[5]01:46,30(3)03:34,88(2)05:26,94(3)07:17,52(3)
  Tycho Muda01:48,5801:52,0601:50,58
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:46,04(2)03:35,35(3)05:26,60(2)07:17,74(4)
  Koen Metsemakers01:49,3101:51,2501:51,14
5.ORCOrca[3]01:49,35(6)03:40,15(4)05:35,81(5)07:32,01(5)
  Nicos Starreveld01:50,8001:55,6601:56,20
6.LAGLaga (SB)[4]01:48,05(4)03:43,76(6)05:41,39(6)07:35,59(6)
  Amos Keijser01:55,7101:57,6301:54,20

Sun 15:48 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:43,59(1)03:29,34(1)05:16,98(1)07:07,36(1)
  Roel Braas01:45,7501:47,6401:50,38
2.NJONjord 1[2]01:45,95(3)03:32,71(2)05:22,79(2)07:12,25(2)
  Stef Broenink01:46,7601:50,0801:49,46
3.NERNereus 3[4]01:45,75(2)03:35,69(3)05:27,43(3)07:15,37(3)
  Ruben Knab01:49,9401:51,7401:47,94
4.NERNereus 1[3]01:49,05(4)03:38,37(4)05:28,29(4)07:20,50(4)
  Jozef Klaassen01:49,3201:49,9201:52,21
5.NJONjord 2[6]01:50,26(5)03:42,90(5)05:36,55(5)07:28,75(5)
  Floris Röling01:52,6401:53,6501:52,20

Actions

Back