Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

Maas

MAA
58 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
MAAMaas 5Charles de Monchy010: J16 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:16,649th
MAAMaas 2Jeroen Smit010: J16 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:22,9814th
MAAMaas 3Hidde Meijer010: J16 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:30,2818th
MAAMaas 1Philip Oggel010: J16 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:37,1222nd
MAAMaas 4Maarten Ruoff010: J16 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:50,0428th
MAAMaas 1Charles Mulot009: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:30,995th
MAAMaas 3David Janssen009: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:52,9324th
MAAMaas 2Wouter Wisbrun009: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:03,3435th
MAAMaas 4Machiel Oosterloo009: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:06,0036th
MAAMaasAnnick Elianna Taselaar005: DSA 1x (NK)Heat 3[2]08:29,771st
MAAMaas (SB)Marieke Keijser005: DSA 1x (NK)Heat 4[7]08:51,604th
MAAMaas 1Ilse Feenstra012: M16 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:35,701st
MAAMaas 2Eefje Schelling012: M16 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:56,7011th
MAAMaas 3Tessa Rijlaarsdam012: M16 1x (NK)Time Trial 09:08,0417th
MAAMaas 1Annabel Oggel011: M18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:44,108th
MAAMaas 2Emma Verhulst011: M18 1x (NK)Time Trial 09:12,8527th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
MAAMaas 1Ilse Feenstra012: M16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[5]09:48,341st
MAAMaas 3Tessa Rijlaarsdam012: M16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[7]09:58,772nd
MAAMaas 2Eefje Schelling012: M16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[3]10:09,055th
MAAMaas 1Annabel Oggel011: M18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[5]09:55,345th
MAAMaas/VikingBas Waaijers116: J16 4*Heat 2[3]08:14,623rd
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten044: LDEj 4* (EJK)Heat 1[4]08:55,976th
MAAMaas (SB)Marieke Keijser005: DSA 1x (NK)Repechage 3[6]08:36,041st
MAAMaas 5Charles de Monchy010: J16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 1[3]08:40,273rd
MAAMaas 1Philip Oggel010: J16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[7]08:55,835th
MAAMaas 2Jeroen Smit010: J16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[6]09:05,796th
MAAMaas 3Hidde Meijer010: J16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 4[2]08:55,324th
MAAMaas 3David Janssen009: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[2]08:17,084th
MAAMaas 1Charles Mulot009: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 4[4]08:12,963rd
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal034: LDDev 2x (DK)Heat 2[3]09:59,576th
MAAMaas 3Tessa Rijlaarsdam012: M16 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[6]10:32,505th
MAAMaas 1Ilse Feenstra012: M16 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[5]09:34,581st
MAAMaas/VikingBas Waaijers116: J16 4*Final A [7]08:11,256th
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten044: LDEj 4* (EJK)Repechage 1[4]08:10,981st
MAAMaas 5Charles de Monchy010: J16 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[6]08:57,134th
MAAMaas 1Charles Mulot009: J18 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[2]07:55,383rd
MAAMaas (SB)Marieke Keijser005: DSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[3]08:20,661st
MAAMaasAnnick Elianna Taselaar005: DSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[4]08:30,414th
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal034: LDDev 2x (DK)Repechage 2[7]09:13,145th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
MAAMaas 2Emma Verhulst011: M18 1x (NK)Final E [6]08:59,152nd
MAAMaasJulian Hegge226: J16 2xHeat 4[2]08:12,196th
MAAMaas 4Maarten Ruoff010: J16 1x (NK)Final E [3]08:32,434th
MAAMaas 2Jeroen Smit010: J16 1x (NK)Final D [7]08:21,422nd
MAAMaas 2Wouter Wisbrun009: J18 1x (NK)Final F [3]07:55,443rd
MAAMaas 4Machiel Oosterloo009: J18 1x (NK)Final F [4]08:02,995th
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal034: LDDev 2x (DK)Final B [7]08:29,484th
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten044: LDEj 4* (EJK)Final A [6]07:47,271st
MAAMaas 2Eefje Schelling012: M16 1x (NK)Final C [2]08:49,201st
MAAMaas 3Tessa Rijlaarsdam012: M16 1x (NK)Final B [3]09:00,603rd
MAAMaas 1Ilse Feenstra012: M16 1x (NK)Final A [4]08:35,442nd
MAAMaas 1Annabel Oggel011: M18 1x (NK)Final C [7]08:51,792nd
MAAMaasAnnick Elianna Taselaar005: DSA 1x (NK)Final B [5]08:07,453rd
MAAMaas (SB)Marieke Keijser005: DSA 1x (NK)Final A [4]08:11,104th
MAAMaas 3Hidde Meijer010: J16 1x (NK)Final C [6]08:20,195th
MAAMaas 1Philip Oggel010: J16 1x (NK)Final C [2]08:21,096th
MAAMaas 5Charles de Monchy010: J16 1x (NK)Final B [5]08:13,032nd
MAAMaas 3David Janssen009: J18 1x (NK)Final C [4]07:53,594th
MAAMaas 1Charles Mulot009: J18 1x (NK)Final A [2]07:45,066th

Actions

Back