Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
58 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga001: SA 1xHeat 1[7]08:16,616th
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk001: SA 1xHeat 2[7]08:08,395th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirMarieke van Gaalen025: DSA 2-Heat 1[3]08:18,575th
AEGAegir/SkadiDavid Kuiper021: SA 2-Heat 2[3]07:23,754th
AEGAegir/GyasCaroline Vellinga043: DEj 8+Heat 3[5]07:36,824th
AEGAegirMichael Tewelde041: Ej 8+Heat 1[4]06:45,992nd
AEGAegir/SaurusBas Sandor042: LEj 8+Heat 2[7]06:57,122nd
AEGAegirNiels Caesar104: N 4+Heat 1[3]08:01,753rd
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten044: LDEj 4*Heat 1[4]08:55,976th
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk001: SA 1xRepechage 4[4]07:53,843rd
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga001: SA 1xRepechage 4[3]08:23,415th
AEGAegirLotje Mulder033: DDev 4-Heat 4[3]08:24,133rd
AEGAegirJohannes Wouters031: Dev 4-Heat 1[5]07:08,901st
GYAGyas 1Albert Koller031: Dev 4-Heat 2[5]07:14,573rd
AEGAegirSandor Kruse032: LDev 4-Heat 2[5]07:28,443rd
AEGAegir 1Sebastian Ho-Kong-You106: LN 1xHeat 1[5]09:01,724th
AEGAegir 2Sybren Welling106: LN 1xHeat 3[4]09:16,785th
AEGAegirJelmer Hofstra103: N 2-Heat 1[5]08:11,803rd
GYAGyasRuben de Haan103: N 2-Heat 2[5]08:01,751st
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal034: LDDev 2xHeat 2[3]09:59,576th
AEGAegirMarieke van Gaalen025: DSA 2-Repechage 2[7]08:57,894th
AEGAegir/SkadiDavid Kuiper021: SA 2-Repechage 1[6]07:37,365th
AEGAegir 1Johannes Wouters101: O 4-Final A [4]06:55,153rd
AEGAegirElze Wiertz112: DN 4+Final A [5]08:37,965th
AEGAegir/GyasCaroline Vellinga043: DEj 8+Repechage 2[6]07:41,791st
AEGAegirNiels Caesar104: N 4+Final A [7]08:00,626th
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten044: LDEj 4*Repechage 1[4]08:10,981st
AEGAegirLotje Mulder033: DDev 4-Repechage 2[4]07:45,912nd
GYAGyas 1Albert Koller031: Dev 4-Repechage 2[6]06:44,991st
GYAGyasRuben de Haan103: N 2-Final A [4]07:28,271st
AEGAegirJelmer Hofstra103: N 2-Final A [6]08:01,606th
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal034: LDDev 2xRepechage 2[7]09:13,145th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirFloor Stam217: DB 1xHeat 1[3]08:38,312nd
AEGAegirJohannes Wouters031: Dev 4-Semifinal 1[4]06:30,955th
GYAGyas 1Albert Koller031: Dev 4-Semifinal 2[3]06:26,394th
AEGAegirNiels Caesar206: B 4+Heat 1[6]07:17,903rd
AEGAegir 1Sebastian Ho-Kong-You211: LB 1xHeat 1[7]07:55,824th
AEGAegir 2Sybren Welling211: LB 1xHeat 2[7]08:10,503rd
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk202: O 1xFinal A [3]07:16,491st
AEGAegirLotje Mulder033: DDev 4-Semifinal 1[6]07:33,206th
GYAGyasRuben de Haan203: O 2-Heat 2[7]07:21,332nd
AEGAegirJelmer Hofstra203: O 2-Heat 2[4]07:36,935th
AEGAegir/GyasCaroline Vellinga043: DEj 8+Semifinal 2[5]07:20,766th
AEGAegir/SaurusBas Sandor042: LEj 8+Semifinal 1[7]06:25,003rd
AEGAegirMichael Tewelde041: Ej 8+Semifinal 2[2]06:20,595th
AEGAegirMarieke van Gaalen215: DO 2-Heat 2[5]07:56,794th
AEGAegirFloor Stam217: DB 1xFinal A [7]08:44,626th
AEGAegirElze Wiertz218: DB 4+Final A [6]08:08,105th
AEGAegirJohannes Wouters031: Dev 4-Final B [7]06:29,921st
GYAGyas 1Albert Koller031: Dev 4-Final B [4]06:35,072nd
AEGAegirNiels Caesar206: B 4+Final A [2]07:20,965th
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal034: LDDev 2xFinal B [7]08:29,484th
AEGAegirLotje Mulder033: DDev 4-Final B [7]07:30,602nd
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten044: LDEj 4*Final A [6]07:47,271st
GYAGyasRuben de Haan203: O 2-Final A [2]07:17,355th
AEGAegir/GyasCaroline Vellinga043: DEj 8+Final B [3]07:10,453rd
AEGAegir/SaurusBas Sandor042: LEj 8+Final A [2]06:27,886th
AEGAegirMichael Tewelde041: Ej 8+Final B [3]06:28,925th

Actions

Back