Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
78 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasMarloes Oldenburg005: DSA 1x (NK)Heat 2[6]08:49,684th
GYAGyas (SB)Baukje Zaaijer005: DSA 1x (NK)Heat 4[6]09:06,756th
GYAGyas 2Tim Weerkamp003: LSA 1x (NK)Heat 2[4]07:48,471st
GYAGyas 1Marinus Kiep003: LSA 1x (NK)Heat 2[3]08:07,255th
GYAGyas 2 (SB)Damion Eigenberg003: LSA 1x (NK)Heat 3[3]07:59,133rd
GYAGyas 1 (SB)Sybren Visser003: LSA 1x (NK)Heat 4[3]07:58,003rd
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga001: SA 1x (NK)Heat 1[7]08:16,616th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas/NereusSophie Souwer025: DSA 2- (NK)Heat 1[4]07:35,881st
GYAGyas/SkadiMitchel Steenman021: SA 2- (NK)Heat 1[4]06:55,521st
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan043: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 3[6]07:30,263rd
AEGAegir/GyasCaroline Vellinga043: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 3[5]07:36,824th
GYAGyasErnst Rodenburg041: Ej 8+ (EJK)Heat 3[5]06:37,581st
GYAGyas 1Just van der Endt023: LSA 2- (NK)Heat 2[4]07:37,951st
GYAGyas 2Nils Meijer023: LSA 2- (NK)Heat 2[3]08:06,414th
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra042: LEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[5]07:16,534th
GYAGyasMette Lammertink044: LDEj 4* (EJK)Heat 2[4]08:23,233rd
GYAGyasMarloes Oldenburg005: DSA 1x (NK)Repechage 1[4]08:38,322nd
GYAGyas (SB)Baukje Zaaijer005: DSA 1x (NK)Repechage 1[3]08:47,834th
GYAGyas 2 (SB)Damion Eigenberg003: LSA 1x (NK)Repechage 1[6]08:31,165th
GYAGyas 1Marinus Kiep003: LSA 1x (NK)Repechage 2[7]08:27,775th
GYAGyas 1 (SB)Sybren Visser003: LSA 1x (NK)Repechage 2[5]08:32,756th
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga001: SA 1x (NK)Repechage 4[3]08:23,415th
PHOPhocas / GyasLoes Wielink033: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 2[7]08:32,534th
GYAGyas 1Albert Koller031: Dev 4- (DK)Heat 2[5]07:14,573rd
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok032: LDev 4- (DK)Heat 1[7]07:43,575th
GYAGyas 1Eline Feitsma110: DN 1xHeat 1[7]09:10,833rd
GYAGyas 2Arwen Kamphuis110: DN 1xHeat 2[3]09:59,115th
GYAGyasRuben de Haan103: N 2-Heat 2[5]08:01,751st
GYAGyas 2Mara Hupkes034: LDDev 2x (DK)Heat 1[7]09:43,085th
GYAGyas 1Lisa Heij034: LDDev 2x (DK)Heat 2[2]08:49,801st
GYAGyasSigrid Broeze112: DN 4+Final A [3]08:17,731st
AEGAegir/GyasCaroline Vellinga043: DEj 8+ (EJK)Repechage 2[6]07:41,791st
GYAGyasMette Lammertink044: LDEj 4* (EJK)Repechage 1[3]08:12,932nd
GYAGyasMarloes Oldenburg005: DSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[7]08:59,656th
GYAGyas 2Tim Weerkamp003: LSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[5]08:12,445th
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte111: DN 2-Final A [3]08:36,372nd
PHOPhocas / GyasLoes Wielink033: DDev 4- (DK)Repechage 1[6]08:28,844th
GYAGyas 1Albert Koller031: Dev 4- (DK)Repechage 2[6]06:44,991st
GYAGyas 1Eline Feitsma110: DN 1xFinal A [6]08:56,695th
GYAGyasRuben de Haan103: N 2-Final A [4]07:28,271st
GYAGyas 2Mara Hupkes034: LDDev 2x (DK)Repechage 1[6]08:57,845th
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok032: LDev 4- (DK)Repechage [3]06:54,183rd
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan043: DEj 8+ (EJK)Repechage 1[4]07:17,071st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyas 2Arwen Kamphuis217: DB 1xHeat 2[6]09:08,724th
GYAGyas 1Eline Feitsma217: DB 1xHeat 3[3]08:32,581st
GYAGyas 1Albert Koller031: Dev 4- (DK)Semifinal 2[3]06:26,394th
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga202: O 1xFinal A [2]07:41,495th
GYAGyas/SkadiMitchel Steenman021: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 1[4]06:34,351st
GYAGyasRuben de Haan203: O 2-Heat 2[7]07:21,332nd
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan043: DEj 8+ (EJK)Semifinal 1[6]07:01,933rd
AEGAegir/GyasCaroline Vellinga043: DEj 8+ (EJK)Semifinal 2[5]07:20,766th
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra042: LEj 8+ (EJK)Semifinal 1[3]06:34,596th
GYAGyasErnst Rodenburg041: Ej 8+ (EJK)Semifinal 1[5]06:08,411st
GYAGyas 2Damion Eigenberg208: LO 1xHeat 2[4]07:32,303rd
GYAGyas 1Sybren Visser208: LO 1xHeat 2[6]07:35,364th
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte215: DO 2-Heat 2[6]08:12,045th
GYAGyas 2Lisa Heij220: LDN 2xFinal A [6]07:46,472nd
GYAGyas 1Mara Hupkes220: LDN 2xFinal A [3]08:25,095th
GYAGyas 1Eline Feitsma217: DB 1xFinal A [5]08:40,275th
GYAGyasSigrid Broeze218: DB 4+Final A [3]08:01,222nd
GYAGyas 1Albert Koller031: Dev 4- (DK)Final B [4]06:35,072nd
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok032: LDev 4- (DK)Final B [5]06:45,201st
GYAGyas 2Mara Hupkes034: LDDev 2x (DK)Final B [3]08:36,985th
GYAGyas 1Lisa Heij034: LDDev 2x (DK)Final A [5]08:02,536th
GYAGyasMette Lammertink044: LDEj 4* (EJK)Final A [7]07:53,365th
GYAGyasMarloes Oldenburg005: DSA 1x (NK)Final B [3]08:27,346th
GYAGyas 2Tim Weerkamp003: LSA 1x (NK)Final B [2]07:35,462nd
GYAGyas/NereusSophie Souwer025: DSA 2- (NK)Final A [5]07:28,892nd
GYAGyas 1Just van der Endt023: LSA 2- (NK)Final A [4]07:00,631st
GYAGyas/SkadiMitchel Steenman021: SA 2- (NK)Final A [4]06:37,621st
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer214: DO 1xFinal A [3]08:17,401st
GYAGyasRuben de Haan203: O 2-Final A [2]07:17,355th
AEGAegir/GyasCaroline Vellinga043: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [3]07:10,453rd
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan043: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [6]06:57,523rd
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra042: LEj 8+ (EJK)Final B [7]06:30,814th
GYAGyasErnst Rodenburg041: Ej 8+ (EJK)Final A [5]06:10,601st
GYAGyas 2Damion Eigenberg208: LO 1xFinal A [6]08:05,655th
ASOAsopos-combiIvo de Graaf201: SA 8+Final A [4]06:13,882nd

Actions

Back