Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
84 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaMirte Kraaijkamp007: LDSA 1xHeat 2[4]08:38,972nd
LAGLaga (SB) (p8)Laila Youssifou005: DSA 1xHeat 1[5]08:39,652nd
LAGLaga (SB) (p3)Conno Kuyt003: LSA 1xHeat 4[5]07:49,052nd
NERNereus (SB)Abe Wiersma001: SA 1xHeat 3[3]07:55,954th
LAGLaga (SB)Amos Keijser001: SA 1xHeat 4[3]07:40,392nd

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaSjors de Rooij021: SA 2-Heat 1[3]07:17,363rd
ASOAsopos/LagaBoudewijn Röell021: SA 2-Heat 3[5]07:13,202nd
LAGLagaRoos Tiel043: DEj 8+Heat 3[2]07:25,702nd
LAGLagaDirk van Wijck041: Ej 8+Heat 2[7]06:36,942nd
SKASkadi/LagaBen Havenaar041: Ej 8+Heat 2[5]06:58,805th
LAGLagaMats Wassink042: LEj 8+Heat 2[4]06:52,001st
LAGLagaKoen Snel104: N 4+Heat 2[4]07:49,701st
LAGLaga/ArgoBart van Grondelle104: N 4+Heat 2[3]07:55,583rd
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen044: LDEj 4*Heat 2[7]08:33,994th
LAGLaga (SB) (p8)Laila Youssifou005: DSA 1xRepechage 4[5]08:39,822nd
LAGLaga (SB)Amos Keijser001: SA 1xRepechage 1[5]08:09,822nd
NERNereus (SB)Abe Wiersma001: SA 1xRepechage 4[7]07:58,234th
LAGLaga 2Jurjan de Graaf102: N 1xHeat 1[6]08:54,773rd
LAGLaga 3Philip den Bremer102: N 1xHeat 2[5]08:28,113rd
LAGLaga 1Sybren Zwetsloot102: N 1xHeat 3[6]08:25,103rd
LAGLaga/SkadiCrista Algie033: DDev 4-Heat 4[5]08:15,101st
LAGLaga 3Bart de Vos031: Dev 4-Heat 1[6]07:20,993rd
LAGLaga 1Wessel Schot031: Dev 4-Heat 2[3]07:03,791st
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge031: Dev 4-Heat 2[6]07:07,432nd
LAGLaga 4Job Hermans031: Dev 4-Heat 3[4]08:00,435th
LAGLagaNick Overkamp032: LDev 4-Heat 1[6]07:24,241st
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt110: DN 1xHeat 1[3]09:01,072nd
LAGLaga 2Ingeborg Dijkstra110: DN 1xHeat 1[6]09:43,495th
LAGLaga 1F.D. Cieraad110: DN 1xHeat 2[7]09:23,001st
LAGLagaRuben Visser103: N 2-Heat 1[3]08:03,821st
LAGLagaSjors de Rooij021: SA 2-Repechage 1[4]07:32,733rd
LAGLaga 2Wessel Schot101: O 4-Final A [7]06:55,684th
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp101: O 4-Final A [5]07:21,085th
SKASkadi/LagaBen Havenaar041: Ej 8+Repechage 2[3]06:41,642nd
LAGLagaKoen Snel104: N 4+Final A [4]07:30,253rd
LAGLaga/ArgoBart van Grondelle104: N 4+Final A [2]07:42,095th
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen044: LDEj 4*Repechage 2[6]08:24,134th
LAGLagaMirte Kraaijkamp007: LDSA 1xSemifinal 1[3]08:27,641st
LAGLaga (SB) (p8)Laila Youssifou005: DSA 1xSemifinal 2[2]08:27,951st
LAGLaga (SB) (p3)Conno Kuyt003: LSA 1xSemifinal 1[2]07:39,871st
LAGLaga (SB)Amos Keijser001: SA 1xSemifinal 1[2]07:35,534th
LAGLagaKelly van Wirdum111: DN 2-Final A [2]08:42,923rd
LAGLaga 3Bart de Vos031: Dev 4-Repechage 1[4]07:01,963rd
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt110: DN 1xFinal A [3]08:38,312nd
LAGLaga 1F.D. Cieraad110: DN 1xFinal A [5]08:49,604th
LAGLagaRuben Visser103: N 2-Final A [5]07:47,895th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 1Sybren Zwetsloot205: B 1xHeat 1[6]07:57,353rd
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer205: B 1xHeat 3[7]07:59,263rd
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt217: DB 1xHeat 2[5]08:25,242nd
LAGLaga 1F.D. Cieraad217: DB 1xHeat 2[4]08:26,783rd
LAGLaga 2Ingeborg Dijkstra217: DB 1xHeat 3[6]08:44,354th
LAGLaga 1Wessel Schot031: Dev 4-Semifinal 1[5]06:23,401st
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge031: Dev 4-Semifinal 2[7]06:24,382nd
LAGLaga/ArgoBart van Grondelle206: B 4+Heat 1[3]07:15,582nd
LAGLagaKoen Snel206: B 4+Heat 2[6]07:08,402nd
LAGLaga/SkadiCrista Algie033: DDev 4-Semifinal 2[5]07:09,112nd
ASOAsopos/LagaBoudewijn Röell021: SA 2-Semifinal 2[2]06:42,163rd
LAGLagaSjors de Rooij021: SA 2-Semifinal 2[7]06:58,196th
LAGLagaRuben Visser203: O 2-Heat 2[5]07:26,473rd
LAGLagaRoos Tiel043: DEj 8+Semifinal 2[2]07:06,782nd
LAGLagaMats Wassink042: LEj 8+Semifinal 2[5]06:20,521st
LAGLagaDirk van Wijck041: Ej 8+Semifinal 1[2]06:09,222nd
SKASkadi/LagaBen Havenaar041: Ej 8+Semifinal 1[7]06:14,544th
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt217: DB 1xFinal A [6]08:32,613rd
LAGLagaSiri van der Meijden218: DB 4+Final A [5]07:59,731st
LAGLaga 1Wessel Schot031: Dev 4-Final A [4]06:24,841st
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge031: Dev 4-Final A [6]06:30,775th
LAGLagaKoen Snel206: B 4+Final A [7]07:11,042nd
LAGLaga/ArgoBart van Grondelle206: B 4+Final A [3]07:19,004th
LAGLagaNick Overkamp032: LDev 4-Final A [5]06:34,941st
LAGLaga/SkadiCrista Algie033: DDev 4-Final A [6]07:12,562nd
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen044: LDEj 4*Final B [3]07:58,102nd
LAGLagaMirte Kraaijkamp007: LDSA 1xFinal A [4]08:20,906th
LAGLaga (SB) (p8)Laila Youssifou005: DSA 1xFinal A [5]08:15,525th
LAGLaga (SB) (p3)Conno Kuyt003: LSA 1xFinal A [5]07:27,101st
LAGLaga (SB)Amos Keijser001: SA 1xFinal B [4]07:35,596th
LAGLagaSjors de Rooij021: SA 2-Final B [6]07:10,425th
ASOAsopos/LagaBoudewijn Röell021: SA 2-Final A [3]06:56,566th
LAGLagaRoos Tiel043: DEj 8+Final A [7]07:00,704th
LAGLagaMats Wassink042: LEj 8+Final A [4]06:22,634th
SKASkadi/LagaBen Havenaar041: Ej 8+Final B [5]06:21,233rd
LAGLagaDirk van Wijck041: Ej 8+Final A [6]06:14,803rd
PROProteus/Skadi/Laga/NjordPeter Gründer201: SA 8+Final A [7]06:12,451st
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge201: SA 8+Final A [3]06:26,334th

Actions

Back