Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
83 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaMarleen van Roessel007: LDSA 1xHeat 2[3]08:47,553rd
SKOSkøllCarline Bouw005: DSA 1xHeat 2[5]08:34,142nd
ORCOrca 2Kyra de Vries005: DSA 1xHeat 2[3]09:04,775th
ORCOrca 4Rosa Bas005: DSA 1xHeat 3[6]08:47,273rd
ORCOrca 1Annemarie Bernhard005: DSA 1xHeat 3[7]08:54,545th
TRITritonMarleen Verburgh005: DSA 1xHeat 4[3]09:02,555th
TRITritonIde Hingstman003: LSA 1xHeat 1[3]08:12,962nd
SKOSkøll (SB)Lennart van Lierop003: LSA 1xHeat 4[6]08:14,404th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/ProteusMarlou Pors025: DSA 2-Heat 2[2]07:53,403rd
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink025: DSA 2-Heat 2[4]08:06,164th
SKOSkøll 1Marjolijn Hulsbos025: DSA 2-Heat 2[6]08:22,926th
WILWillem III/SkøllTim Heijbrock021: SA 2-Heat 1[5]07:11,632nd
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Romijn043: DEj 8+Heat 1[6]07:36,163rd
VIDVidar/Skøll/TritonArno Kopmels041: Ej 8+Heat 1[6]06:46,403rd
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch041: Ej 8+Heat 1[3]06:48,594th
TRITritonAbel Bokdam023: LSA 2-Heat 1[4]07:44,792nd
SKOSkøll/ThêtaStephan Grzelkowski042: LEj 8+Heat 3[4]07:06,465th
ORCOrca 4Rosa Bas005: DSA 1xRepechage 1[6]08:36,031st
TRITritonMarleen Verburgh005: DSA 1xRepechage 2[4]08:48,103rd
ORCOrca 1Annemarie Bernhard005: DSA 1xRepechage 3[3]08:37,302nd
SKOSkøllCarline Bouw005: DSA 1xRepechage 3[5]08:42,983rd
ORCOrca 2Kyra de Vries005: DSA 1xRepechage 4[3]09:04,334th
SKOSkøll (SB)Lennart van Lierop003: LSA 1xRepechage 1[4]08:11,971st
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol033: DDev 4-Heat 1[4]08:04,824th
SKOSkøll 2Michiel Moerman031: Dev 4-Heat 1[3]07:18,472nd
SKOSkøll 1Job Huigsloot031: Dev 4-Heat 4[7]07:17,961st
LAGLagaNick Overkamp032: LDev 4-Heat 1[6]07:24,241st
SKOSkøll 3Pieter Taselaar106: LN 1xHeat 2[4]09:14,755th
SKOSkøll 1Jan Leerink106: LN 1xHeat 3[7]08:47,782nd
SKOSkøll 2Jasper Kampman106: LN 1xHeat 3[5]08:49,023rd
TRITritonAbel Bokdam023: LSA 2-Repechage [5]
TRITriton/ProteusMarlou Pors025: DSA 2-Repechage 1[6]08:39,764th
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink025: DSA 2-Repechage 2[3]08:48,693rd
SKOSkøll 1Marjolijn Hulsbos025: DSA 2-Repechage 2[6]09:13,405th
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot101: O 4-Final A [6]06:53,892nd
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp101: O 4-Final A [5]07:21,085th
VIDVidar/Skøll/TritonArno Kopmels041: Ej 8+Repechage 1[5]07:04,365th
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch041: Ej 8+Repechage 2[7]06:40,321st
SKOSkøll/ThêtaStephan Grzelkowski042: LEj 8+Repechage [6]06:49,101st
ORCOrcaMarleen van Roessel007: LDSA 1xSemifinal 2[3]08:48,564th
ORCOrca 4Rosa Bas005: DSA 1xSemifinal 2[3]08:30,103rd
ORCOrca 1Annemarie Bernhard005: DSA 1xSemifinal 2[7]08:56,526th
SKOSkøll (SB)Lennart van Lierop003: LSA 1xSemifinal 1[6]07:58,064th
TRITritonIde Hingstman003: LSA 1xSemifinal 2[3]07:43,503rd
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann107: LN 2-Final A [3]08:05,524th
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol033: DDev 4-Repechage 2[2]07:42,771st
SKOSkøll 1Jan Leerink106: LN 1xFinal A [2]08:05,453rd
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Romijn043: DEj 8+Repechage 1[5]07:20,252nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllPieter Taselaar205: B 1xHeat 3[6]08:08,094th
SKOSkøll 1Job Huigsloot031: Dev 4-Semifinal 2[4]06:23,291st
SKOSkøll 2Michiel Moerman031: Dev 4-Semifinal 2[6]06:49,636th
SKOSkøll 2Jasper Kampman211: LB 1xHeat 1[3]07:46,142nd
SKOSkøll 1Jan Leerink211: LB 1xHeat 3[5]07:48,453rd
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol033: DDev 4-Semifinal 2[3]07:24,795th
WILWillem III/SkøllTim Heijbrock021: SA 2-Semifinal 2[6]06:44,044th
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman203: O 2-Heat 1[6]07:14,303rd
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Romijn043: DEj 8+Semifinal 2[3]07:08,613rd
SKOSkøll/ThêtaStephan Grzelkowski042: LEj 8+Semifinal 2[4]06:22,913rd
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch041: Ej 8+Semifinal 2[6]06:12,804th
SKOSkøll 1Marjolijn Hulsbos215: DO 2-Heat 1[4]07:58,381st
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink215: DO 2-Heat 2[3]07:52,222nd
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann209: LO 2-Final A [5]07:31,186th
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann209: LO 2-Heat 2[3]
SKOSkøll 2Michiel Moerman031: Dev 4-Final B [3]06:43,495th
SKOSkøll 1Job Huigsloot031: Dev 4-Final A [5]06:28,362nd
LAGLagaNick Overkamp032: LDev 4-Final A [5]06:34,941st
SKOSkøll 2Jasper Kampman211: LB 1xFinal A [2]07:49,434th
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol033: DDev 4-Final B [2]07:31,953rd
ORCOrcaMarleen van Roessel007: LDSA 1xFinal B [4]08:27,424th
ORCOrca 1Annemarie Bernhard005: DSA 1xFinal B [6]08:10,114th
ORCOrca 4Rosa Bas005: DSA 1xFinal A [7]08:21,766th
SKOSkøll (SB)Lennart van Lierop003: LSA 1xFinal B [5]07:35,713rd
TRITritonIde Hingstman003: LSA 1xFinal A [7]07:43,926th
TRITriton/ProteusMarlou Pors025: DSA 2-Final B [3]08:12,602nd
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink025: DSA 2-Final B [4]08:14,363rd
SKOSkøll 1Marjolijn Hulsbos025: DSA 2-Final B [6]08:26,164th
TRITritonAbel Bokdam023: LSA 2-Final A [2]07:07,864th
WILWillem III/SkøllTim Heijbrock021: SA 2-Final B [4]06:58,444th
SKOSkøllAnne-Sophie Romijn043: DEj 8+Final A [3]07:15,076th
SKOSkøll/ThêtaStephan Grzelkowski042: LEj 8+Final A [7]06:25,035th
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch041: Ej 8+Final B [4]06:17,091st
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink215: DO 2-Final A [3]08:28,163rd
SKOSkøll 1Marjolijn Hulsbos215: DO 2-Final A [4]08:48,005th

Actions

Back