Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
77 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaMarleen van Roessel007: LDSA 1xHeat 2[3]08:47,553rd
ORCOrca 3Inge Janssen005: DSA 1xHeat 1[4]08:37,871st
ORCOrca 2Kyra de Vries005: DSA 1xHeat 2[3]09:04,775th
ORCOrca 4Rosa Bas005: DSA 1xHeat 3[6]08:47,273rd
ORCOrca 1Annemarie Bernhard005: DSA 1xHeat 3[7]08:54,545th
ORCOrca (SB) (p2)Daan Klomp003: LSA 1xHeat 3[4]07:52,621st
ORCOrcaNicos Starreveld001: SA 1xHeat 3[7]08:23,825th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits021: SA 2-Heat 2[6]07:31,105th
ORCOrca/NjordLoes Verkuil043: DEj 8+Heat 1[5]07:42,115th
PROProteusNoor Holland043: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]07:40,674th
PROProteusBoris Daan041: Ej 8+Heat 2[6]06:55,044th
ASOAsopos/OrcaJurgen Langenhorst023: LSA 2-Heat 1[6]07:37,011st
ORCOrcaVincent Goris023: LSA 2-Heat 2[6]08:05,863rd
ORCOrca/PhocasVincent de Vries042: LEj 8+Heat 2[6]07:06,643rd
PROProteusCas van Mierlo042: LEj 8+Heat 3[5]06:52,611st
ORCOrca 4Rosa Bas005: DSA 1xRepechage 1[6]08:36,031st
ORCOrca 1Annemarie Bernhard005: DSA 1xRepechage 3[3]08:37,302nd
ORCOrca 2Kyra de Vries005: DSA 1xRepechage 4[3]09:04,334th
ORCOrcaNicos Starreveld001: SA 1xRepechage 3[4]08:06,392nd
ORCOrca 2Willemiek Zweiphenning033: DDev 4-Heat 2[3]07:45,231st
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt033: DDev 4-Heat 2[6]07:58,422nd
ORCOrca 1Tim Donker031: Dev 4-Heat 1[4]07:21,264th
ORCOrca 2Niek Schumacher031: Dev 4-Heat 3[6]07:09,343rd
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok032: LDev 4-Heat 1[7]07:43,575th
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt110: DN 1xHeat 1[3]09:01,072nd
ORCOrcaVincent Goris023: LSA 2-Repechage [3]
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits021: SA 2-Repechage 2[7]07:29,213rd
ORCOrca/NjordLoes Verkuil043: DEj 8+Repechage 2[3]07:42,623rd
PROProteusBoris Daan041: Ej 8+Repechage 1[3]06:47,672nd
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen044: LDEj 4*Repechage 2[7]08:35,735th
ORCOrcaMarleen van Roessel007: LDSA 1xSemifinal 2[3]08:48,564th
ORCOrca 3Inge Janssen005: DSA 1xSemifinal 1[5]08:21,312nd
ORCOrca 4Rosa Bas005: DSA 1xSemifinal 2[3]08:30,103rd
ORCOrca 1Annemarie Bernhard005: DSA 1xSemifinal 2[7]08:56,526th
ORCOrca (SB) (p2)Daan Klomp003: LSA 1xSemifinal 2[5]07:54,756th
ORCOrcaNicos Starreveld001: SA 1xSemifinal 2[7]07:54,726th
ORCOrcaJos Tellegen107: LN 2-Final A [6]07:58,063rd
ORCOrca 2Niek Schumacher031: Dev 4-Repechage 1[5]06:48,771st
ORCOrca 1Tim Donker031: Dev 4-Repechage 2[3]06:46,072nd
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt110: DN 1xFinal A [3]08:38,312nd
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok032: LDev 4-Repechage [3]06:54,183rd
PROProteusNoor Holland043: DEj 8+Repechage 1[3]07:36,874th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt217: DB 1xHeat 2[5]08:25,242nd
ORCOrca 2Niek Schumacher031: Dev 4-Semifinal 1[6]06:25,672nd
ORCOrca 1Tim Donker031: Dev 4-Semifinal 1[2]06:44,796th
ORCOrca 2Willemiek Zweiphenning033: DDev 4-Semifinal 1[5]07:20,133rd
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt033: DDev 4-Semifinal 2[7]07:08,271st
ORCOrca/NjordLoes Verkuil043: DEj 8+Semifinal 2[6]07:12,284th
PROProteusCas van Mierlo042: LEj 8+Semifinal 1[5]06:21,341st
ORCOrca/PhocasVincent de Vries042: LEj 8+Semifinal 2[7]06:26,055th
PROProteusBoris Daan041: Ej 8+Semifinal 2[3]06:10,943rd
ORCOrca 2Jos Tellegen209: LO 2-Heat 1[5]
ORCOrca 1Vincent Goris209: LO 2-Final A [6]07:10,341st
ORCOrca 2Jos Tellegen209: LO 2-Final A [3]07:27,804th
ORCOrca 1Vincent Goris209: LO 2-Heat 2[5]
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt217: DB 1xFinal A [6]08:32,613rd
ORCOrca 1Tim Donker031: Dev 4-Final B [2]06:44,596th
ORCOrca 2Niek Schumacher031: Dev 4-Final A [3]06:45,366th
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok032: LDev 4-Final B [5]06:45,201st
ORCOrca 2Willemiek Zweiphenning033: DDev 4-Final A [7]07:09,871st
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt033: DDev 4-Final A [4]07:23,123rd
PROProteusGuusje Scheijen044: LDEj 4*Final B [2]08:00,584th
ORCOrcaMarleen van Roessel007: LDSA 1xFinal B [4]08:27,424th
ORCOrca 1Annemarie Bernhard005: DSA 1xFinal B [6]08:10,114th
ORCOrca 3Inge Janssen005: DSA 1xFinal A [2]08:00,451st
ORCOrca 4Rosa Bas005: DSA 1xFinal A [7]08:21,766th
ORCOrca (SB) (p2)Daan Klomp003: LSA 1xFinal B [3]07:38,264th
ORCOrcaNicos Starreveld001: SA 1xFinal B [3]07:32,015th
ASOAsopos/OrcaJurgen Langenhorst023: LSA 2-Final A [5]07:01,142nd
ORCOrcaVincent Goris023: LSA 2-Final A [7]07:30,456th
ORCOrcaKyra de Vries214: DO 1xFinal A [7]08:27,785th
ORCOrca/NjordLoes Verkuil043: DEj 8+Final B [4]07:15,194th
ORCOrca/PhocasVincent de Vries042: LEj 8+Final B [3]06:33,105th
PROProteusCas van Mierlo042: LEj 8+Final A [5]06:19,412nd
PROProteusBoris Daan041: Ej 8+Final A [3]06:23,606th
ASOAsopos-combiIvo de Graaf201: SA 8+Final A [4]06:13,882nd
ORCOrcaNiek Schumacher201: SA 8+Final A [6]06:28,175th

Actions

Back