Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
121 races

Friday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema010: J16 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:17,6310th
WILWillem IIIBoris Mulder010: J16 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:32,2719th
VIKViking 3Jacco Broeren010: J16 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:32,9420th
VIKViking 4Pim van der Zwan010: J16 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:44,7327th
VIKViking 2Eli Brouwer010: J16 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:58,3531st
WILWillem III 1Jaap de Jong009: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:23,143rd
WILWillem III 2Michiel Mantel009: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:31,176th
WILWillem III 6Thomas Hogeboom009: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:45,5014th
NAANaardenNiels Brinkman009: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:46,1915th
WILWillem III 4Sem Aslier009: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:48,7517th
WILWillem III 7Bob Engel009: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:55,1127th
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren007: LDSA 1x (NK)Heat 3[4]08:38,881st
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk005: DSA 1x (NK)Heat 3[3]09:05,096th
NERNereus 1 (SB) (p4)Jort van Gennep003: LSA 1x (NK)Heat 2[5]08:01,993rd
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra012: M16 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:46,734th
WILWillem III 3Inez den Hond012: M16 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:55,278th
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten012: M16 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:55,889th
WILWillem III 5Hannah van Westreenen012: M16 1x (NK)Time Trial 09:07,4715th
WILWillem III 4Florentine de Boer012: M16 1x (NK)Time Trial 09:07,8716th
WILWillem III 1Fanny Bon011: M18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:26,143rd
VIKViking 4Carlijn Hutter011: M18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:35,816th
WILWillem III 2To Wiersma011: M18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:38,837th
WILWillem III 3Inte Koopman011: M18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:50,2212th
VIKViking 1Luka van der Zwan011: M18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:55,3814th
WILWillem III 4Xanne Vos011: M18 1x (NK)Time Trial 09:09,8424th
WILWillem III 5Shakiela Bouwer011: M18 1x (NK)Time Trial 09:47,6830th

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink025: DSA 2- (NK)Heat 2[4]08:06,164th
SKOSkøll 1Marjolijn Hulsbos025: DSA 2- (NK)Heat 2[6]08:22,926th
WILWillem III/SkøllTim Heijbrock021: SA 2- (NK)Heat 1[5]07:11,632nd
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten012: M16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 1[6]09:58,642nd
WILWillem III 4Florentine de Boer012: M16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 1[3]10:05,733rd
WILWillem III 3Inez den Hond012: M16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[4]09:59,703rd
WILWillem III 5Hannah van Westreenen012: M16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[3]10:11,245th
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra012: M16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 4[5]09:44,131st
WILWillem III 4Xanne Vos011: M18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[7]10:22,656th
WILWillem III 1Fanny Bon011: M18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 1[5]09:24,291st
VIKViking 4Carlijn Hutter011: M18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 1[4]09:34,042nd
WILWillem III 2To Wiersma011: M18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[5]09:37,502nd
VIKViking 1Luka van der Zwan011: M18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[3]09:57,034th
WILWillem III 3Inte Koopman011: M18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 4[3]09:59,046th
WILWillem III 2Luc Sträter116: J16 4*Heat 1[4]08:22,843rd
WILWillem III 3Olivier de Boer116: J16 4*Heat 1[5]09:08,094th
WILWillem III 1Valentijn Sohier116: J16 4*Heat 2[6]08:09,541st
WILWillem III/RICAndrew Thomson116: J16 4*Heat 2[5]09:18,855th
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk005: DSA 1x (NK)Repechage 2[3]08:49,224th
NERNereus 1 (SB) (p4)Jort van Gennep003: LSA 1x (NK)Repechage 2[4]08:17,941st
VIKViking 3Jacco Broeren010: J16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 1[2]09:08,526th
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema010: J16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[3]08:52,485th
WILWillem IIIBoris Mulder010: J16 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[2]08:40,402nd
WILWillem III 1Jaap de Jong009: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 1[5]08:02,451st
WILWillem III 2Michiel Mantel009: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 1[4]08:05,112nd
NAANaardenNiels Brinkman009: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[3]08:21,085th
WILWillem III 4Sem Aslier009: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[7]08:37,916th
WILWillem III 6Thomas Hogeboom009: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[6]08:30,175th
WILWillem III 1Saartje van der Wurff117: M16 2xHeat 1[5]09:33,434th
WILWillem III 2Aaf Vos117: M16 2xHeat 2[6]10:18,913rd
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol033: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 1[4]08:04,824th
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra012: M16 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[4]09:46,631st
WILWillem III 4Florentine de Boer012: M16 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[3]10:08,634th
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten012: M16 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[2]09:40,294th
WILWillem III 3Inez den Hond012: M16 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[6]09:59,675th
WILWillem III 1Fanny Bon011: M18 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[4]09:13,201st
WILWillem III 2To Wiersma011: M18 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[3]09:23,592nd
VIKViking 4Carlijn Hutter011: M18 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[7]09:32,393rd
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink025: DSA 2- (NK)Repechage 2[3]08:48,693rd
SKOSkøll 1Marjolijn Hulsbos025: DSA 2- (NK)Repechage 2[6]09:13,405th
WILWillem III 1Valentijn Sohier116: J16 4*Final A [5]08:07,554th
WILWillem III 2Luc Sträter116: J16 4*Final A [6]08:09,485th
WILWillem IIIBoris Mulder010: J16 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[2]08:45,941st
WILWillem III 1Jaap de Jong009: J18 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[4]07:53,212nd
WILWillem III 2Michiel Mantel009: J18 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[6]07:57,483rd
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren007: LDSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[4]08:30,783rd
NERNereus 1 (SB) (p4)Jort van Gennep003: LSA 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[6]07:47,565th
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol033: DDev 4- (DK)Repechage 2[2]07:42,771st
WILWillem IIIThomas Hogeboom114: J18 4xFinal A [3]06:59,002nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol033: DDev 4- (DK)Semifinal 2[3]07:24,795th
WILWillem III/SkøllTim Heijbrock021: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 2[6]06:44,044th
WILWillem III 5Shakiela Bouwer011: M18 1x (NK)Final E [4]09:42,936th
WILWillem III 3Inte Koopman011: M18 1x (NK)Final D [3]08:58,693rd
WILWillem III 4Xanne Vos011: M18 1x (NK)Final D [2]09:08,395th
WILWillem III 1Ies Wiersma226: J16 2xHeat 1[3]08:00,025th
WILWillem III 4Luc Sträter226: J16 2xHeat 2[7]07:59,934th
VIKViking 3Bas Waaijers226: J16 2xHeat 2[2]08:08,036th
WILWillem III 5Olivier de Boer226: J16 2xHeat 3[3]08:19,173rd
WILWillem III 7Thomas Markhorst226: J16 2xHeat 3[4]08:40,525th
WILWillem III 6Hidde ten Veen226: J16 2xHeat 3[2]08:43,586th
WILWillem III 3Jaap Vriens226: J16 2xHeat 4[3]07:54,424th
WILWillem III 2Valentijn Sohier226: J16 2xHeat 4[6]07:59,145th
SKOSkøll 1Marjolijn Hulsbos215: DO 2-Heat 1[4]07:58,381st
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink215: DO 2-Heat 2[3]07:52,222nd
VIKViking 2Eli Brouwer010: J16 1x (NK)Final F [5]08:29,241st
VIKViking 4Pim van der Zwan010: J16 1x (NK)Final E [5]08:51,836th
VIKViking 3Jacco Broeren010: J16 1x (NK)Final D [6]08:45,535th
WILWillem III 6Thomas Hogeboom009: J18 1x (NK)Final D [5]07:57,435th
WILWillem III 4Sem Aslier009: J18 1x (NK)Final D [7]07:58,336th
WILWillem IIIIsa Nienhaus227: M16 4*Final A [4]08:30,714th
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol033: DDev 4- (DK)Final B [2]07:31,953rd
WILWillem III 5Hannah van Westreenen012: M16 1x (NK)Final C [7]09:01,404th
WILWillem III 2Tamar van Alten012: M16 1x (NK)Final B [5]08:57,092nd
WILWillem III 3Inez den Hond012: M16 1x (NK)Final B [7]09:01,364th
WILWillem III 4Florentine de Boer012: M16 1x (NK)Final B [4]09:05,316th
WILWillem III 1Esther Koolstra012: M16 1x (NK)Final A [5]08:32,961st
VIKViking 1Luka van der Zwan011: M18 1x (NK)Final C [4]08:57,083rd
WILWillem III 1Fanny Bon011: M18 1x (NK)Final A [5]08:18,812nd
WILWillem III 2To Wiersma011: M18 1x (NK)Final A [7]08:36,495th
VIKViking 4Carlijn Hutter011: M18 1x (NK)Final A [2]08:39,816th
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren007: LDSA 1x (NK)Final A [3]08:05,791st
NERNereus 1 (SB) (p4)Jort van Gennep003: LSA 1x (NK)Final B [7]07:32,301st
WILWillem III 1Koen van den Herik027: J18 2- (NK)Final A [3]07:29,011st
WILWillem III 2Nathan Frenkel027: J18 2- (NK)Final A [4]07:47,282nd
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink025: DSA 2- (NK)Final B [4]08:14,363rd
SKOSkøll 1Marjolijn Hulsbos025: DSA 2- (NK)Final B [6]08:26,164th
WILWillem III/SkøllTim Heijbrock021: SA 2- (NK)Final B [4]06:58,444th
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema010: J16 1x (NK)Final C [7]08:18,353rd
WILWillem IIIBoris Mulder010: J16 1x (NK)Final A [4]08:21,586th
NAANaardenNiels Brinkman009: J18 1x (NK)Final C [2]07:55,135th
WILWillem III 1Jaap de Jong009: J18 1x (NK)Final A [7]07:29,663rd
WILWillem III 2Michiel Mantel009: J18 1x (NK)Final A [3]07:37,185th
WILWillem IIILotte Pronk214: DO 1xFinal A [5]08:23,144th
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink215: DO 2-Final A [3]08:28,163rd
SKOSkøll 1Marjolijn Hulsbos215: DO 2-Final A [4]08:48,005th

Actions

Back