Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
Results are available

Fri 16:45 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1------07:40,17(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1------07:43,25(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2------08:09,35(3)
4.SPASpaarne 3------08:11,09(4)
5.RICRIC 3------08:12,98(5)
6.HEMHemus 1------08:13,63(6)
7.HUNHunze 3------08:14,00(7)
8.ALPAlphen 3------08:14,74(8)
9.MAAMaas 5------08:16,64(9)
10.VIKViking 1------08:17,63(10)
11.HEMHemus 2------08:19,13(11)
12.HUNHunze 2------08:19,67(12)
13.RICRIC 2------08:22,89(13)
14.MAAMaas 2------08:22,98(14)
15.GOUGouda------08:23,82(15)
16.ZWOZwolsche------08:27,90(16)
17.ALPAlphen 2------08:29,31(17)
18.MAAMaas 3------08:30,28(18)
19.WILWillem III------08:32,27(19)
20.VIKViking 3------08:32,94(20)
21.HUNHunze 4------08:34,21(21)
22.MAAMaas 1------08:37,12(22)
23.ALPAlphen 4------08:38,14(23)
24.DAVDaventria------08:38,39(24)
25.RICRIC 1------08:40,20(25)
26.RICRIC 4------08:43,19(26)
27.VIKViking 4------08:44,73(27)
28.MAAMaas 4------08:50,04(28)
29.ALPAlphen 1------08:54,94(29)
30.VADVada------08:56,08(30)
31.VIKViking 2------08:58,35(31)
32.ALPAlphen 5------09:01,37(32)
33.LEYLeythe 2------09:17,08(33)
34.AMSAmstel------09:23,18(34)

Fri 17:05 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1------07:16,83(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1------07:23,02(2)
3.WILWillem III 1------07:23,14(3)
4.SPASpaarne 1------07:26,99(4)
5.MAAMaas 1------07:30,99(5)
6.WILWillem III 2------07:31,17(6)
7.HEMHemus 2------07:36,71(7)
8.RICRIC------07:37,02(8)
9.SPASpaarne 2------07:39,32(9)
10.LEYLeythe 2------07:41,53(10)
11.TROTromp 1------07:42,26(11)
12.LEYLeythe 3------07:43,67(12)
13.VIKViking 1------07:44,11(13)
14.WILWillem III 6------07:45,50(14)
15.NAANaarden------07:46,19(15)
16.VIKViking 2------07:48,12(16)
17.WILWillem III 4------07:48,75(17)
18.ZWOZwolsche------07:49,10(18)
19.NAUNautilus------07:49,54(19)
20.SPASpaarne 3------07:49,59(20)
21.TROTromp 3------07:51,22(21)
22.TORTOR 1------07:52,21(22)
23.VIKViking 3------07:52,85(23)
24.MAAMaas 3------07:52,93(24)
25.AMSAmstel 1------07:54,05(25)
26.TROTromp 2------07:54,47(26)
27.WILWillem III 7------07:55,11(27)
28.SPASpaarne 5------07:55,36(28)
29.HOOHoop 2------07:56,05(29)
30.WETWetterwille------07:56,38(30)
31.TROTromp 4------07:57,09(31)
32.SPASpaarne 4------07:57,19(32)
33.HOOHoop 1------08:00,94(33)
34.HUNHunze 1------08:00,95(34)
35.MAAMaas 2------08:03,34(35)
36.MAAMaas 4------08:06,00(36)
37.EEMEem------08:07,18(37)
38.HEMHemus 4------08:09,51(38)
39.HUNHunze 2------08:10,00(39)
40.SPASpaarne 6------08:11,37(40)
41.HERHertog------08:15,81(41)
42.HEMHemus 3------08:17,95(42)
43.TORTOR 2------08:18,96(43)
44.TROTromp 5------08:21,10(44)
45.LEYLeythe 4------08:25,27(45)
46.GOUGouda------08:31,17(46)
47.SPASpaarne 7------08:33,74(47)
48.AMSAmstel 2------08:37,50(48)
49.HUNHunze 3------08:50,84(49)

Fri 17:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]02:04,36(3)04:12,26(2)06:23,17(1)08:34,05(1)
2.NERNereus 1 (SB) (p6)[5]02:02,81(1)04:11,36(1)06:24,65(2)08:38,56(2)
3.THEThêta (SB)[6]02:04,02(2)04:16,31(3)06:40,47(3)09:00,29(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]02:13,50(5)04:29,11(4)06:51,70(4)09:13,80(4)
5.NERNereus 4[7]02:11,95(4)04:32,71(5)07:06,96(5)09:29,74(5)

Fri 17:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:59,25(1)04:05,25(1)06:18,31(1)08:33,51(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]02:02,00(2)04:09,48(2)06:23,87(2)08:38,97(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]02:05,67(3)04:14,34(3)06:31,49(3)08:47,55(3)
4.VIDVidar[7]02:10,22(4)04:27,82(4)06:52,42(4)09:16,69(4)
5.NERNereus 3[6]02:23,84(5)04:47,03(5)07:19,10(5)09:46,70(5)

Fri 18:00 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]02:01,27(1)04:11,54(1)06:26,24(1)08:38,88(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]02:03,82(2)04:15,30(2)06:30,11(2)08:44,35(2)
3.VIDVidar (SB)[6]02:06,01(4)04:22,52(3)06:42,28(3)09:02,62(3)
4.TROTromp (SB)[3]02:06,65(5)--06:48,84(4)09:04,74(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]02:04,90(3)--06:49,73(5)09:08,87(5)

Fri 18:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 3[4]01:59,61(1)04:07,55(1)06:25,83(1)08:37,87(1)
2.LAGLaga (SB) (p8)[5]02:02,70(2)04:12,29(2)06:29,83(2)08:39,65(2)
3.THEThêta (SB)[3]02:02,97(3)04:14,17(3)06:37,26(3)08:56,82(3)
4.PROProteus 2 (SB)[6]02:08,29(5)04:23,21(4)06:47,75(4)09:02,95(4)
5.NERNereus 1 (SB)[7]02:08,11(4)04:24,02(5)06:51,81(5)09:09,81(5)

Fri 18:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1 (SB) (p7)[4]01:59,50(1)04:09,75(1)06:21,21(1)08:29,72(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]02:03,94(3)04:14,24(2)06:25,69(2)08:34,14(2)
3.SKASkadi[7]02:03,53(2)04:15,52(3)06:32,44(3)08:45,29(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]02:06,27(4)04:19,89(4)--08:49,68(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[3]02:07,49(5)04:24,15(5)--09:04,77(5)

Fri 18:15 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[2]02:01,36(1)04:07,34(1)--08:29,77(1)
2.PROProteus[4]02:05,14(5)04:15,77(2)06:27,43(1)08:40,20(2)
3.ORCOrca 4[6]02:04,46(4)04:17,51(3)06:32,73(2)08:47,27(3)
4.NERNereus[5]02:03,69(3)04:18,02(4)--08:51,14(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[7]02:05,39(6)04:19,21(5)--08:54,54(5)
6.WILWillem III[3]02:03,09(2)04:22,82(6)--09:05,09(6)

Fri 18:20 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]02:01,71(1)04:09,94(1)06:25,43(1)08:34,44(1)
2.NERNereus 2 (SB)[2]02:05,50(4)04:12,89(3)06:26,67(2)08:34,97(2)
3.NJONjord[5]02:02,23(2)04:11,15(2)06:29,60(3)08:45,73(3)
4.MAAMaas (SB)[7]02:05,19(3)04:19,76(4)06:39,57(4)08:51,60(4)
5.TRITriton[3]02:08,84(5)04:23,79(5)06:47,11(5)09:02,55(5)
6.GYAGyas (SB)[6]02:09,90(6)04:28,73(6)06:53,95(6)09:06,75(6)

Fri 18:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:53,27(1)03:54,32(1)05:58,60(1)07:59,60(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:54,17(2)03:55,64(2)06:00,31(2)08:12,96(2)
3.NERNereus 2 (SB) (p8)[5]01:55,02(3)03:57,36(3)06:14,30(3)08:29,34(3)
4.EUREuros[6]02:01,45(4)04:12,22(4)06:27,21(4)08:31,05(4)

Fri 18:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[4]01:55,44(2)03:55,22(2)05:55,68(2)07:48,47(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:54,43(1)03:54,00(1)05:55,23(1)07:49,39(2)
3.NERNereus 1 (SB) (p4)[5]01:57,98(4)03:58,20(4)05:58,67(3)08:01,99(3)
4.SKASkadi 1 (SB)[7]01:56,40(3)03:57,61(3)06:03,84(4)08:05,10(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[3]01:59,18(5)04:01,68(5)06:06,34(5)08:07,25(5)

Fri 18:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca (SB) (p2)[4]01:54,94(1)03:53,24(1)05:51,16(1)07:52,62(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]01:58,37(4)03:57,46(2)05:54,75(2)07:55,13(2)
3.GYAGyas 2 (SB)[3]01:58,07(3)03:59,08(4)05:59,75(3)07:59,13(3)
4.SKASkadi 2 (SB)[7]01:58,95(5)03:59,74(5)06:00,84(4)08:01,03(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:57,65(2)03:58,77(3)06:04,51(5)08:11,60(5)

Fri 18:40 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:51,98(2)03:49,38(2)05:46,49(1)07:45,51(1)
2.LAGLaga (SB) (p3)[5]01:51,16(1)03:48,91(1)05:47,79(2)07:49,05(2)
3.GYAGyas 1 (SB)[3]01:56,99(5)03:57,20(4)05:57,93(4)07:58,00(3)
4.SKOSkøll (SB)[6]01:52,78(3)03:52,00(3)05:50,47(3)08:14,40(4)
5.HOOHoop (SB)[7]01:56,55(4)04:04,81(5)06:17,36(5)08:37,70(5)

Fri 18:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[4]01:48,49(1)03:42,35(1)05:37,13(1)07:37,37(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:49,22(2)03:48,52(2)05:50,71(2)07:56,84(2)
3.SKASkadi (SB)[3]01:52,60(3)03:51,54(3)05:51,40(3)08:00,49(3)
4.OKEOkeanos (SB)[6]01:54,36(4)03:53,74(4)05:56,30(5)08:01,44(4)
5.LAALaak[2]01:54,87(5)03:54,05(5)05:55,77(4)08:04,33(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]01:55,41(6)03:59,12(6)06:04,71(6)08:16,61(6)

Fri 18:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:47,04(1)03:39,15(1)05:34,38(1)07:36,68(1)
2.NJONjord 2[2]01:51,72(5)03:48,35(4)05:44,96(4)07:38,70(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[5]01:51,05(3)03:42,36(3)05:41,45(3)07:44,53(3)
4.NERNereus 4[4]01:47,77(2)03:40,81(2)05:39,78(2)07:59,10(4)
5.AEGAegir[7]01:51,06(4)03:48,72(5)05:55,62(5)08:08,39(5)
6.DUDDudok/Breda (SB)[6]01:53,73(6)03:59,75(6)06:12,17(6)08:27,02(6)

Fri 18:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]01:51,49(3)03:40,97(1)05:39,42(1)07:34,54(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[4]01:49,39(1)03:43,30(2)05:41,16(2)07:34,74(2)
3.PROProteus (SB)[2]01:53,46(4)03:48,80(4)05:55,29(3)07:52,22(3)
4.NERNereus (SB)[3]01:50,49(2)03:46,78(3)05:58,23(4)07:55,95(4)
5.ORCOrca[7]01:56,36(6)03:56,31(5)06:08,74(5)08:23,82(5)
6.ARGArgo (SB)[6]01:53,91(5)04:01,14(6)06:20,17(6)08:30,73(6)

Fri 19:00 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:48,89(1)03:40,13(1)05:35,69(1)07:34,73(1)
2.LAGLaga (SB)[3]01:49,72(4)03:46,00(3)05:43,87(3)07:40,39(2)
3.PHOPhocas[7]01:49,31(2)03:44,09(2)05:42,64(2)07:41,15(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:52,10(5)03:48,20(4)05:47,11(4)07:48,33(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:49,48(3)03:49,41(5)05:54,20(5)08:00,63(5)
6.NERNereus 2[6]01:56,41(6)03:57,23(6)06:03,63(6)08:10,62(6)

Fri 19:30 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1------08:35,70(1)
2.VIKViking 1------08:36,21(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1------08:41,92(3)
4.WILWillem III 1------08:46,73(4)
5.VIKViking 2------08:49,36(5)
6.SALSalland------08:50,96(6)
7.AMSAmstel 1------08:51,16(7)
8.WILWillem III 3------08:55,27(8)
9.WILWillem III 2------08:55,88(9)
10.PAMPampus------08:56,44(10)
11.MAAMaas 2------08:56,70(11)
12.AMSAmstel 2------08:59,23(12)
13.SPASpaarne------08:59,88(13)
14.HUNHunze------09:07,17(14)
15.WILWillem III 5------09:07,47(15)
16.WILWillem III 4------09:07,87(16)
17.MAAMaas 3------09:08,04(17)
18.DDPDDP------09:08,28(18)
19.GOUGouda 2------09:12,00(19)
20.GOUGouda 1------09:12,30(20)
21.RICRIC------09:13,38(21)
22.NAUNautilus------09:14,97(22)
23.LEYLeythe 2------09:18,87(23)
24.ARCARC------09:23,87(24)
25.ZWOZwolsche------09:44,97(25)

Fri 19:45 : Time Trial

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe------08:09,10(1)
2.SALSalland 2------08:20,62(2)
3.WILWillem III 1------08:26,14(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 1------08:28,69(4)
5.TROTromp 1------08:35,73(5)
6.VIKViking 4------08:35,81(6)
7.WILWillem III 2------08:38,83(7)
8.MAAMaas 1------08:44,10(8)
9.ZWOZwolsche 2------08:46,24(9)
10.WETWetterwille------08:46,57(10)
11.AMSAmstel 1------08:50,16(11)
12.WILWillem III 3------08:50,22(12)
13.TROTromp 2------08:51,96(13)
14.VIKViking 1------08:55,38(14)
15.HUNHunze 1------08:59,40(15)
16.ARCARC------08:59,43(16)
17.VIKViking 3------08:59,45(17)
18.VIKViking 2------09:00,84(18)
19.JASJason------09:02,86(19)
20.SPASpaarne------09:03,41(20)
21.LAALaak------09:05,23(21)
22.THEThêta------09:07,39(22)
23.RICRIC------09:07,47(23)
24.WILWillem III 4------09:09,84(24)
25.AMSAmstel 2------09:10,43(25)
26.HUNHunze 2------09:10,84(26)
27.MAAMaas 2------09:12,85(27)
28.NAANaarden------09:22,98(28)
29.SALSalland 1------09:30,04(29)
30.WILWillem III 5------09:47,68(30)

Sat 08:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Nereus[4]01:46,21(1)03:39,63(1)05:36,93(1)07:35,88(1)
2.PELPelargos/Triton[5]01:48,86(2)--05:44,62(2)07:43,54(2)
3.PROProteus (SB)[7]01:52,61(4)--05:48,02(3)07:45,98(3)
4.NERNereus (SB)[6]01:51,20(3)--05:50,53(4)07:51,93(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:57,25(5)----08:18,57(5)

Sat 08:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Proteus[5]01:47,30(1)03:44,02(1)05:43,94(1)07:37,12(1)
2.NERNereus/Okeanos (SB)[3]01:54,31(2)03:53,76(2)05:53,45(2)07:53,39(2)
3.TRITriton/Proteus[2]01:56,18(4)03:55,49(3)05:54,57(3)07:53,40(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:56,63(5)03:59,29(5)06:03,98(5)08:06,16(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:54,96(3)03:58,91(4)06:03,64(4)08:06,66(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[6]02:02,76(6)04:11,08(6)06:18,22(6)08:22,92(6)

Sat 08:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Skadi[4]01:37,28(1)03:21,68(1)05:06,75(1)06:55,52(1)
2.WILWillem III/Skøll[5]01:39,47(2)03:24,97(2)05:14,39(2)07:11,63(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:40,09(3)03:28,48(3)05:20,39(3)07:17,36(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:41,43(4)03:33,76(4)05:32,52(4)07:31,96(4)

Sat 08:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]--03:23,58(2)05:11,77(2)06:59,14(1)
2.NERNereus/Triton 1[4]--03:21,69(1)05:10,75(1)07:03,38(2)
3.SKASkadi/Proteus 1[7]--03:30,97(4)05:20,32(3)07:15,17(3)
4.AEGAegir/Skadi[3]--03:31,73(5)05:23,01(4)07:23,75(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]--03:29,89(3)05:28,24(5)07:31,10(5)

Sat 08:25 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Okeanos[4]01:39,33(1)03:24,32(1)05:10,82(1)07:07,87(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Laga[5]01:39,96(2)03:24,74(2)05:16,92(2)07:13,20(2)
3.NERNereus 3[6]01:40,24(3)03:31,33(3)05:24,23(3)07:19,08(3)
4.NERNereus 1[3]01:43,46(5)03:31,84(4)05:27,39(4)07:26,00(4)
5.PROProteus[7]01:42,04(4)03:35,37(5)05:34,79(5)07:36,98(5)

Sat 08:30 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:37,77(2)03:25,54(1)05:15,82(1)07:03,40(1)
2.NERNereus/Triton 2[5]01:37,35(1)03:25,72(2)05:18,09(2)07:05,09(2)
3.SKASkadi/Proteus 2[6]01:40,96(3)03:32,43(3)05:30,32(3)07:26,98(3)
4.NERNereus 2[7]01:44,19(5)03:39,21(5)05:35,72(4)07:33,32(4)
5.NERNereus 4[3]01:41,45(4)03:34,13(4)05:38,92(5)07:40,02(5)

Sat 08:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:46,36(1)03:38,08(1)05:31,90(1)07:22,94(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Asopos[3]01:47,23(2)03:42,54(2)05:39,61(2)07:33,07(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:49,04(3)03:45,29(3)05:44,13(3)07:36,16(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:53,86(5)03:49,80(5)05:45,51(4)07:39,93(4)
5.ORCOrca/Njord[5]01:51,38(4)03:46,44(4)05:45,95(5)07:42,11(5)

Sat 08:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:46,51(1)03:39,26(1)05:33,61(1)07:28,85(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:48,72(3)03:43,19(3)05:39,72(3)07:34,55(2)
3.SAUSaurus[7]01:47,49(2)03:42,46(2)05:38,75(2)07:36,56(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:51,41(4)03:46,86(4)05:46,94(4)07:40,67(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[6]01:54,36(5)03:54,12(5)05:53,12(5)07:53,94(5)

Sat 08:45 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:42,71(1)03:33,83(1)05:27,98(1)07:24,05(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:43,25(2)03:36,25(2)05:29,74(2)07:25,70(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:46,93(5)03:42,57(4)05:35,76(3)07:30,26(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]01:47,68(6)03:44,73(5)05:40,05(4)07:36,82(4)
5.NERNereus[7]01:45,71(3)03:41,72(3)05:40,67(5)07:41,60(5)
6.ARGArgo[4]01:46,44(4)03:45,17(6)05:46,95(6)07:46,53(6)

Sat 08:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:31,67(1)03:13,79(1)05:00,18(1)06:43,62(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:32,36(2)03:15,01(2)05:02,73(2)06:45,99(2)
3.VIDVidar/Skøll/Triton[6]01:36,81(4)03:18,94(4)05:04,10(3)06:46,40(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:35,34(3)03:16,99(3)05:04,40(4)06:48,59(4)

Sat 08:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:30,87(1)03:10,82(1)04:51,54(1)06:32,00(1)
2.LAGLaga[7]01:32,51(2)03:12,26(2)04:54,95(2)06:36,94(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:34,30(4)03:16,47(3)05:01,76(3)06:43,89(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:32,85(3)03:18,76(4)05:08,10(4)06:55,04(4)
5.SKASkadi/Laga[5]01:37,59(5)03:23,04(5)05:11,69(5)06:58,80(5)

Sat 09:00 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:32,32(1)03:13,06(1)04:56,87(1)06:37,58(1)
2.THEThêta/Proteus[7]01:33,88(2)03:15,83(2)05:00,25(2)06:41,39(2)
3.PELPelargos[3]01:36,55(3)03:18,75(3)05:03,21(3)06:46,17(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:38,08(4)03:26,33(4)05:19,95(4)07:07,49(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:42,62(5)03:35,75(5)05:28,42(5)07:19,14(5)

Sat 09:05 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:35,09(1)03:17,42(1)05:00,15(1)06:42,98(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:37,28(4)03:19,31(3)05:01,91(2)06:45,02(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:35,45(2)03:17,93(2)05:03,57(3)06:48,03(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:38,58(5)03:19,91(4)05:05,81(5)06:49,15(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:36,65(3)03:20,77(5)05:05,21(4)06:50,17(5)

Sat 09:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos/Orca[6]01:46,16(1)03:40,38(1)05:37,00(1)07:37,01(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:46,43(2)03:43,69(2)05:43,60(2)07:44,79(2)
3.NJONjord 2[5]01:52,08(3)03:55,38(3)06:05,76(3)08:14,93(3)

Sat 09:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]01:45,28(1)03:38,30(1)05:36,47(1)07:37,95(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:48,66(2)03:45,20(2)05:48,08(2)07:55,00(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:53,76(4)03:58,47(4)06:03,42(4)08:05,86(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[3]01:50,67(3)03:54,04(3)06:00,92(3)08:06,41(4)

Sat 09:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:37,48(1)03:19,92(1)05:08,06(1)06:54,53(1)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:41,96(3)03:25,43(2)05:12,35(2)07:01,57(2)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:41,53(2)03:29,30(3)05:21,39(3)07:16,53(3)

Sat 09:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:36,56(1)03:20,43(1)05:05,19(1)06:52,00(1)
2.AEGAegir/Saurus[7]01:39,16(4)03:22,94(2)05:09,49(2)06:57,12(2)
3.ORCOrca/Phocas[6]01:39,48(5)03:30,12(5)05:18,64(3)07:06,64(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:38,08(2)03:28,20(4)05:19,69(5)07:07,97(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:38,61(3)03:27,39(3)05:19,10(4)07:17,14(5)

Sat 09:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:34,83(1)03:19,55(1)05:05,47(1)06:52,61(1)
2.TRITriton[7]01:35,70(2)03:20,09(2)05:07,91(2)06:56,22(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:38,14(4)03:23,20(3)05:09,57(3)06:58,45(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:37,75(3)03:24,80(4)05:13,85(4)07:02,60(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Thêta[4]01:38,55(5)03:26,37(5)05:16,45(5)07:06,46(5)

Sat 09:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:47,47(2)03:45,23(1)05:45,49(1)07:41,70(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:46,20(1)03:45,67(2)05:49,22(2)07:51,68(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:50,39(3)03:51,53(3)05:55,74(3)08:01,75(3)
4.BORBoreas[5]01:54,47(4)03:59,77(4)06:08,53(4)08:13,03(4)

Sat 09:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:49,13(1)03:51,74(2)05:52,21(2)07:49,70(1)
2.PELPelargos[5]01:50,64(2)03:50,54(1)05:51,21(1)07:51,89(2)
3.LAGLaga/Argo[3]01:53,04(3)03:56,28(4)05:57,88(3)07:55,58(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:54,38(4)03:56,08(3)06:00,05(4)08:05,33(4)

Sat 09:55 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[5]02:18,62(1)04:48,91(1)07:20,63(1)09:47,31(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[6]02:24,23(3)04:58,09(3)07:31,02(3)09:58,64(2)
3.WILWillem III 4[3]02:28,15(5)05:05,48(5)07:40,92(5)10:05,73(3)
4.GOUGouda 1[2]02:24,77(4)04:59,42(4)07:38,15(4)10:06,30(4)
5.RICRIC[7]02:33,47(6)05:20,27(6)08:05,72(6)10:41,65(5)

Sat 09:59 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]02:21,93(1)04:50,21(1)07:17,64(1)09:48,34(1)
2.MAAMaas 3[7]02:29,77(6)04:58,67(5)07:27,76(3)09:58,77(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[4]02:23,58(2)04:54,48(2)07:27,46(2)09:59,70(3)
4.PAMPampus[6]02:25,51(4)04:58,45(4)07:29,70(4)10:03,79(4)
5.WILWillem III 5[3]02:23,90(3)04:56,13(3)07:31,62(5)10:11,24(5)
6.ARCARC[2]02:26,84(5)05:12,72(6)07:54,97(6)10:40,17(6)

Sat 10:03 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[5]02:21,32(1)04:47,47(1)07:16,35(1)09:45,24(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[4]02:21,99(2)04:53,49(2)07:26,87(2)09:56,51(2)
3.HUNHunze[6]02:26,72(5)04:57,64(4)07:28,67(3)09:56,74(3)
4.GOUGouda 2[2]02:24,14(3)04:55,85(3)07:32,64(4)10:05,85(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[3]02:34,62(6)05:05,13(6)07:39,81(6)10:09,05(5)
6.NAUNautilus[7]02:26,47(4)05:02,44(5)07:38,87(5)10:09,86(6)

Sat 10:07 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]02:16,91(1)04:45,11(1)07:14,33(1)09:44,13(1)
2.VIKViking 2[4]02:19,97(4)04:50,25(2)07:20,76(2)09:51,38(2)
3.SPASpaarne[3]02:19,59(3)04:51,27(3)07:24,40(3)09:57,56(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[6]02:20,30(5)04:53,40(4)07:28,91(4)10:04,86(4)
5.DDPDDP[7]02:19,07(2)04:57,26(5)07:38,45(5)10:14,34(5)
6.LEYLeythe 2[2]02:25,69(6)05:01,92(6)07:40,83(6)10:18,93(6)

Sat 10:11 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]02:12,56(1)04:30,67(1)06:50,40(1)09:11,31(1)
2.VIKViking 3[2]02:16,43(2)04:42,45(2)07:14,27(2)09:43,18(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[3]02:21,10(4)04:46,08(3)07:16,38(3)09:45,89(3)
4.WETWetterwille[6]02:20,48(3)04:48,16(4)07:20,33(4)09:50,22(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[5]02:22,55(5)04:52,22(5)07:26,09(5)09:55,34(5)
6.WILWillem III 4[7]02:27,94(6)05:04,23(6)07:46,48(6)10:22,65(6)

Sat 10:15 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]02:10,95(1)04:38,08(1)07:06,67(1)09:24,29(1)
2.VIKViking 4[4]02:15,25(2)04:43,70(2)07:12,82(2)09:34,04(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 2[6]02:18,30(3)04:56,19(3)07:29,32(3)09:54,14(3)
4.ARCARC[3]02:21,94(5)05:00,81(4)07:35,47(4)10:03,04(4)
5.SPASpaarne[2]02:21,50(4)05:02,15(5)07:38,25(5)10:03,26(5)
6.LAALaak[7]02:24,25(6)05:04,54(6)07:43,65(6)10:13,29(6)

Sat 10:19 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland 2[4]02:17,73(1)04:40,94(1)07:04,87(1)09:27,45(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[5]02:22,54(2)04:49,21(2)07:15,95(2)09:37,50(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[6]02:23,52(3)04:53,53(3)07:24,54(3)09:49,32(3)
4.VIKViking 1[3]02:27,87(4)04:57,22(4)07:30,17(4)09:57,03(4)
5.THEThêta[2]02:29,37(5)05:01,63(5)07:37,26(5)10:02,77(5)
6.JASJason[7]02:32,81(6)05:12,77(6)07:52,45(6)10:25,27(6)

Sat 10:23 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 1[5]02:14,35(1)04:36,98(1)07:01,94(1)09:20,44(1)
2.TROTromp 1[4]02:16,11(2)04:42,24(2)07:09,23(2)09:33,66(2)
3.TROTromp 2[6]02:21,48(3)04:52,35(3)07:23,27(3)09:46,27(3)
4.VIKViking 2[2]02:22,16(4)04:53,47(4)07:26,23(4)09:52,37(4)
5.RICRIC[7]02:24,78(6)04:58,79(6)07:31,88(5)09:58,28(5)
6.WILWillem III 3[3]02:22,94(5)04:57,19(5)07:33,86(6)09:59,04(6)

Sat 10:27 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[6]01:50,22(2)03:46,38(1)05:46,57(1)07:43,51(1)
2.VIKViking[3]01:49,83(1)03:47,84(2)05:49,40(2)07:49,49(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[4]01:59,05(3)04:07,01(3)06:18,00(3)08:22,84(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[5]02:11,72(4)04:34,02(4)06:54,69(4)09:08,09(4)

Sat 10:32 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[6]01:59,26(3)04:04,93(3)06:08,00(1)08:09,54(1)
2.TROTromp 2[4]01:55,96(1)04:03,77(2)06:09,12(3)08:11,53(2)
3.MAAMaas/Viking[3]01:57,44(2)04:03,06(1)06:08,85(2)08:14,62(3)
4.TROTromp 3[7]02:11,73(4)04:30,56(4)06:44,43(4)08:59,21(4)
5.WILWillem III/RIC[5]02:14,74(5)04:38,66(5)06:58,11(5)09:18,85(5)

Sat 10:37 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]02:04,38(3)04:12,63(2)06:25,44(1)08:31,47(1)
2.NERNereus[2]02:01,99(1)04:10,87(1)06:27,05(2)08:36,28(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]02:06,73(5)04:14,14(3)06:30,09(3)08:37,55(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]02:05,74(4)04:16,78(5)06:32,24(5)08:45,30(4)
5.TRITriton[7]02:07,57(6)04:16,31(4)06:30,91(4)08:49,99(5)
6.AEGAegir[4]02:02,74(2)04:21,74(6)06:36,17(6)08:55,97(6)

Sat 10:42 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:55,69(1)03:57,45(1)06:02,90(1)08:05,84(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:58,15(2)03:58,66(2)--08:13,30(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:59,89(3)04:05,66(3)06:03,86(2)08:23,23(3)
4.LAGLaga[7]02:06,38(5)04:15,63(4)--08:33,99(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]02:06,20(4)04:16,22(5)--08:38,52(5)

Sat 10:47 : Repechage

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]02:06,70(1)04:17,52(1)--08:49,33(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]02:13,04(3)04:29,73(2)06:49,14(1)09:03,67(2)
3.NERNereus 4[3]02:11,81(2)04:30,28(3)06:49,99(2)09:07,34(3)
4.TROTromp (SB)[6]02:13,67(4)04:31,17(4)06:55,68(3)09:10,17(4)
5.NERNereus 2[4]02:15,84(5)04:36,52(5)07:00,42(4)09:22,24(5)
6.NERNereus 3[7]02:23,08(6)--07:14,60(5)09:32,01(6)

Sat 10:51 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 4[6]02:01,83(1)04:11,37(1)--08:36,03(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]02:05,44(2)04:16,00(3)--08:38,32(2)
3.NERNereus 2 (SB)[5]02:06,56(3)04:14,96(2)--08:41,16(3)
4.GYAGyas (SB)[3]02:06,89(4)04:20,78(4)--08:47,83(4)
5.NERNereus 1 (SB)[7]02:08,30(5)04:21,05(5)--08:54,55(5)

Sat 10:55 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]02:01,97(1)04:14,04(1)06:28,17(1)08:34,32(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]02:05,42(2)04:17,05(2)06:29,93(2)08:35,81(2)
3.TRITriton[4]02:06,94(4)04:21,83(4)06:38,09(4)08:48,10(3)
4.WILWillem III[3]02:05,78(3)04:21,06(3)06:37,68(3)08:49,22(4)
5.PROProteus 2 (SB)[7]02:11,08(5)04:24,79(5)06:39,48(5)08:50,16(5)

Sat 10:59 : Repechage 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas (SB)[6]02:02,60(2)04:14,64(2)--08:36,04(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]02:01,12(1)04:11,89(1)--08:37,30(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]02:03,85(3)04:16,47(3)--08:42,98(3)
4.THEThêta (SB)[4]02:07,05(4)04:22,49(4)--08:58,87(4)

Sat 11:03 : Repechage 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]02:00,46(1)--06:46,91(4)08:33,30(1)
2.LAGLaga (SB) (p8)[5]02:05,67(3)--06:29,37(3)08:39,82(2)
3.NERNereus[6]02:04,74(2)--06:20,03(1)08:57,63(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[3]02:09,89(4)--06:27,93(2)09:04,33(4)

Sat 11:07 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll (SB)[4]01:59,78(2)--06:06,39(1)08:11,97(1)
2.NERNereus 2 (SB) (p8)[5]01:57,21(1)--06:06,99(2)08:14,52(2)
3.SKASkadi 1 (SB)[7]02:02,11(4)----08:17,79(3)
4.HOOHoop (SB)[3]02:00,03(3)--06:14,73(4)08:23,34(4)
5.GYAGyas 2 (SB)[6]02:02,77(5)--06:09,63(3)08:31,16(5)

Sat 11:11 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1 (SB) (p4)[4]02:02,02(2)04:07,11(2)06:14,82(2)08:17,94(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:55,21(1)03:59,31(1)06:11,88(1)08:20,19(2)
3.EUREuros[3]02:04,11(5)--06:20,61(4)08:25,43(3)
4.SKASkadi 2 (SB)[6]02:02,86(4)04:08,24(3)06:19,43(3)08:26,85(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[7]02:02,58(3)--06:23,89(5)08:27,77(5)
6.GYAGyas 1 (SB)[5]02:04,89(6)--06:26,84(6)08:32,75(6)

Sat 11:15 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 4[4]01:51,58(1)03:55,07(1)06:00,05(1)08:08,31(1)
2.LAGLaga (SB)[5]01:52,94(2)03:59,68(2)06:01,26(2)08:09,82(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:56,02(3)04:03,20(3)06:13,36(3)08:16,03(3)
4.PROProteus (SB)[6]01:58,68(4)04:06,35(4)06:14,47(4)08:19,12(4)
5.LAALaak[7]02:00,80(5)04:13,22(5)06:24,67(5)08:31,14(5)

Sat 11:19 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[5]01:55,46(3)03:56,07(1)05:59,50(1)08:07,48(1)
2.AMSAmstel 2[4]01:55,76(4)03:56,62(2)05:59,96(2)08:08,22(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:53,18(1)03:57,38(3)06:08,97(3)08:17,27(3)
4.OKEOkeanos (SB)[3]01:53,43(2)04:02,98(4)06:19,81(4)08:33,29(4)

Sat 11:23 : Repechage 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[5]01:52,24(1)03:54,42(1)05:55,12(1)08:00,26(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:54,44(2)03:54,68(2)05:57,65(2)08:06,39(2)
3.DUDDudok/Breda (SB)[3]01:59,20(5)04:03,69(4)06:06,13(3)08:10,08(3)
4.SKASkadi (SB)[6]01:55,03(3)03:59,15(3)06:06,46(4)08:39,28(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[7]01:55,70(4)04:06,96(5)06:26,82(5)08:47,81(5)

Sat 11:27 : Repechage 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]01:49,68(1)03:46,46(1)05:45,61(1)07:46,92(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:52,90(3)03:51,00(2)05:50,56(2)07:52,15(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:53,21(4)03:52,18(3)05:53,07(3)07:53,84(3)
4.NERNereus (SB)[7]01:55,57(5)03:54,17(4)05:56,93(4)07:58,23(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:50,79(2)04:00,73(5)06:10,27(5)08:23,41(5)

Sat 11:31 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1[4]02:04,05(3)04:15,91(3)06:28,94(2)08:37,19(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:02,26(2)04:11,77(1)06:26,95(1)08:37,52(2)
3.MAAMaas 5[3]02:07,87(5)04:19,62(4)06:32,44(4)08:40,27(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:00,69(1)04:12,23(2)06:29,16(3)08:42,47(4)
5.HUNHunze 4[7]02:04,58(4)04:23,04(5)06:49,71(6)09:04,47(5)
6.VIKViking 3[2]02:10,38(6)--06:46,86(5)09:08,52(6)

Sat 11:35 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:59,65(1)04:09,05(1)06:16,89(1)08:32,80(1)
2.DAVDaventria[2]02:02,33(2)04:18,22(2)06:30,35(2)08:44,39(2)
3.ALPAlphen 3[4]02:05,87(4)04:20,82(3)06:34,30(3)08:47,45(3)
4.GOUGouda[6]02:06,34(5)04:22,81(5)06:37,28(5)08:51,91(4)
5.VIKViking 1[3]02:04,86(3)04:22,27(4)06:36,34(4)08:52,48(5)
6.ALPAlphen 2[7]02:09,73(6)04:26,55(6)06:40,79(6)08:59,91(6)

Sat 11:39 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:57,48(1)04:09,10(1)06:19,63(1)08:24,68(1)
2.WILWillem III[2]02:06,57(2)04:18,28(2)06:31,35(2)08:40,40(2)
3.HEMHemus 2[3]02:06,95(3)04:21,92(3)06:35,51(3)08:44,95(3)
4.HUNHunze 3[4]02:07,24(4)04:23,54(4)06:37,93(4)08:51,84(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[7]02:10,09(5)04:28,52(5)06:45,35(5)08:55,83(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[6]02:14,08(6)04:32,29(6)06:51,84(6)09:05,79(6)

Sat 11:43 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 3[4]02:07,43(2)04:22,06(2)06:34,45(2)08:45,30(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[6]02:05,01(1)04:17,59(1)06:31,83(1)08:48,09(2)
3.SPASpaarne 3[5]02:10,18(4)04:25,98(4)06:40,03(4)08:52,99(3)
4.MAAMaas 3[2]02:09,28(3)04:22,87(3)06:38,71(3)08:55,32(4)
5.RICRIC 2[3]02:11,95(6)04:30,58(6)06:45,55(5)09:06,24(5)
6.ALPAlphen 4[7]02:11,66(5)04:29,45(5)06:49,13(6)09:13,21(6)

Sat 11:47 : Quarterfinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]01:52,67(1)03:52,84(1)05:55,31(1)08:02,45(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[4]01:54,76(2)03:57,40(2)06:00,26(2)08:05,11(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:59,54(4)04:01,99(3)06:04,64(3)08:10,70(3)
4.SPASpaarne 3[7]01:58,41(3)04:02,88(4)06:08,83(4)08:18,22(4)
5.VIKViking 2[6]02:02,33(6)04:08,01(5)06:13,10(5)08:20,47(5)
6.TROTromp 3[2]02:01,89(5)04:08,93(6)06:16,97(6)08:28,93(6)

Sat 11:51 : Quarterfinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1[5]01:56,40(1)03:57,23(1)06:03,00(1)08:07,49(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[6]01:58,26(3)03:59,76(2)06:05,05(2)08:09,26(2)
3.RICRIC[4]01:57,83(2)04:00,04(3)06:06,19(3)08:10,78(3)
4.MAAMaas 3[2]02:02,16(5)04:03,64(4)06:11,68(4)08:17,08(4)
5.NAANaarden[3]02:00,49(4)04:05,15(5)06:14,86(5)08:21,08(5)
6.WILWillem III 4[7]02:04,22(6)04:12,00(6)06:27,50(6)08:37,91(6)

Sat 11:55 : Quarterfinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:54,99(1)03:55,70(1)06:00,09(1)08:06,95(1)
2.HEMHemus 2[5]01:57,77(2)04:03,66(2)06:11,37(2)08:16,44(2)
3.TORTOR 1[2]02:02,24(5)04:07,53(4)06:15,19(3)08:19,21(3)
4.TROTromp 1[3]01:59,44(3)04:05,44(3)06:16,36(4)08:19,53(4)
5.WILWillem III 6[6]02:01,20(4)04:08,88(5)06:21,07(5)08:30,17(5)
6.NAUNautilus[7]02:02,71(6)04:14,87(6)06:31,25(6)08:40,97(6)

Sat 11:59 : Quarterfinal 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:55,89(3)03:59,91(1)06:04,54(1)08:08,66(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[2]01:55,47(2)04:01,18(3)06:05,12(2)08:10,37(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[4]02:00,32(4)04:06,71(4)06:11,56(4)08:12,96(3)
4.VIKViking 1[3]01:54,72(1)04:00,67(2)06:08,36(3)08:17,01(4)
5.LEYLeythe 3[6]02:00,85(5)04:12,25(5)06:21,70(5)08:31,40(5)
6.VIKViking 3[7]02:02,65(6)04:19,03(6)06:34,50(6)08:47,13(6)

Sat 12:03 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[3]02:16,18(1)04:35,81(1)06:57,08(1)09:14,93(1)
2.RICRIC[4]02:19,70(2)04:42,00(2)07:05,35(2)09:24,59(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]02:25,42(3)04:51,75(3)07:22,43(3)09:54,54(3)
4.HONHonte[6]02:26,66(4)04:57,88(4)08:00,97(4)10:26,67(4)

Sat 12:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]02:16,99(2)04:35,33(1)06:57,24(1)09:15,31(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]02:20,37(3)04:41,45(3)07:06,04(2)09:26,37(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[4]02:16,49(1)04:39,82(2)07:06,50(3)09:29,28(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[7]02:21,95(4)04:46,41(4)07:13,63(4)09:36,07(4)
5.PELPelargos[6]02:24,86(5)04:59,22(5)07:36,45(5)10:06,94(5)

Sat 12:13 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:57,68(1)04:04,89(1)06:15,97(1)08:23,79(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]02:02,20(2)04:14,30(2)06:27,98(2)08:38,50(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[6]02:03,59(3)04:25,66(3)06:44,79(3)08:54,77(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]02:12,44(4)04:32,63(4)06:47,92(4)08:59,66(4)

Sat 12:18 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:54,35(1)03:59,89(1)06:09,46(1)08:19,63(1)
2.HUNHunze[6]02:04,40(4)04:10,39(3)06:18,51(2)08:24,48(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[5]02:00,39(3)04:09,31(2)06:21,52(3)08:28,11(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 3[4]01:59,74(2)04:10,78(4)06:29,53(4)08:46,00(4)

Sat 12:23 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]02:03,57(3)04:08,40(3)06:14,42(2)08:18,41(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 2[5]02:00,42(1)04:06,06(1)06:13,76(1)08:20,07(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]02:01,17(2)04:06,25(2)06:14,73(3)08:25,10(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 1[7]02:06,11(4)04:15,21(4)06:31,77(4)08:48,05(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[4]02:10,62(5)04:29,32(5)06:48,27(5)09:03,94(5)

Sat 12:28 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Amstel[3]02:13,11(1)04:32,63(1)06:53,61(1)09:10,47(1)
2.ALPAlphen[6]02:16,29(2)04:39,85(2)07:02,59(2)09:22,98(2)
3.RICRIC[4]02:17,57(4)04:43,98(3)07:12,50(4)09:32,01(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[5]02:17,20(3)04:45,35(4)07:12,17(3)09:33,43(4)

Sat 12:33 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[3]02:14,19(1)04:40,95(1)07:08,45(1)09:32,06(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche/Alphen[5]02:17,11(2)04:50,12(2)07:20,12(2)09:46,66(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[6]02:20,93(3)05:01,10(3)07:43,14(3)10:18,91(3)

Sat 12:38 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Gouda[5]02:18,27(1)04:39,10(1)07:01,28(1)09:17,91(1)
2.TROTromp 1[3]02:20,63(3)04:48,90(2)07:09,81(2)09:25,62(2)
3.PAMPampus[7]02:24,77(4)04:51,02(3)07:14,92(3)09:35,19(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[6]02:19,50(2)04:53,14(4)07:25,57(4)09:53,78(4)
5.TROTromp 2[4]02:29,33(5)05:04,51(5)07:32,39(5)09:57,48(5)

Sat 12:43 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:52,84(1)03:54,11(1)05:55,45(1)07:53,59(1)
2.NJONjord 1[5]01:58,04(4)03:59,98(2)06:00,90(2)08:00,81(2)
3.TRITriton/Vidar[6]01:57,03(3)04:01,49(4)06:04,90(3)08:04,35(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:56,24(2)04:00,94(3)06:05,73(4)08:04,82(4)

Sat 12:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]01:50,75(1)03:49,61(1)05:49,29(1)07:45,23(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[6]01:54,84(2)03:57,76(2)05:51,80(2)07:58,42(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:58,30(3)04:03,59(3)06:06,85(3)08:09,43(3)
4.PHOPhocas / Gyas[7]02:02,06(4)04:12,39(4)06:23,45(4)08:32,53(4)
5.NERNereus 2[4]02:09,44(5)04:24,56(5)06:39,87(5)08:48,82(5)

Sat 12:53 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[3]01:54,57(1)03:55,87(1)05:59,01(1)08:00,54(1)
2.PROProteus/Asopos[6]01:57,24(2)04:04,08(2)06:10,00(2)08:14,21(2)
3.EUREuros[7]01:58,31(3)04:06,38(3)06:13,96(3)08:19,20(3)
4.SILSilVia 1[4]02:03,79(5)04:11,47(5)06:16,75(4)08:20,44(4)
5.SILSilVia 2[5]02:02,68(4)04:10,68(4)06:17,87(5)08:24,31(5)

Sat 12:58 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Skadi[5]01:55,46(2)04:00,19(1)06:09,24(2)08:15,10(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:57,39(3)04:01,72(2)06:06,73(1)08:18,39(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:58,84(4)04:05,41(4)06:15,76(3)08:24,13(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]01:54,60(1)04:04,11(3)06:16,72(4)08:29,95(4)

Sat 13:03 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:40,48(1)03:27,24(1)05:16,28(1)07:08,90(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:45,07(3)03:36,32(3)05:26,41(2)07:18,47(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[6]01:45,50(4)03:38,37(4)05:29,32(4)07:20,99(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[4]01:41,79(2)03:35,17(2)05:28,39(3)07:21,26(4)

Sat 13:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:39,08(1)03:23,26(1)05:12,91(1)07:03,79(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[6]01:42,93(4)03:32,14(4)05:17,06(2)07:07,43(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[5]01:39,35(2)03:28,04(3)05:22,11(4)07:14,57(3)
4.THEThêta[7]01:39,66(3)03:27,63(2)05:21,78(3)07:16,88(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:44,56(5)03:37,27(5)05:30,80(5)07:21,54(5)

Sat 13:13 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[7]01:37,40(1)03:25,90(1)05:13,58(1)07:01,47(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:40,36(3)03:32,69(3)05:21,34(3)07:05,35(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[6]01:38,04(2)03:28,46(2)05:20,28(2)07:09,34(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:42,84(4)03:39,48(4)05:35,00(4)07:30,59(4)
5.LAGLaga 4[4]01:50,48(5)03:58,06(5)05:59,47(5)08:00,43(5)

Sat 13:18 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:42,36(1)03:31,60(1)05:20,67(1)07:17,96(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:45,05(2)03:34,72(2)05:25,48(2)07:22,38(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:48,78(4)03:42,63(4)05:39,38(3)07:41,16(3)
4.NERNereus 1[3]01:46,17(3)03:41,46(3)05:42,60(4)07:48,35(4)

Sat 13:23 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:42,70(2)03:35,26(1)05:30,17(1)07:24,24(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:42,15(1)03:36,77(2)05:34,46(2)07:29,20(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:43,66(3)03:38,32(3)05:37,27(3)07:32,53(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:44,32(4)03:38,94(4)05:41,01(4)07:42,64(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Orca[7]01:44,87(5)03:42,46(5)05:41,37(5)07:43,57(5)

Sat 13:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:40,81(1)03:33,18(1)05:28,58(1)07:26,07(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:47,05(5)03:43,49(4)05:35,53(3)07:27,17(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:41,83(2)03:35,81(2)05:30,21(2)07:28,44(3)
4.NJONjord/Skadi[7]01:44,15(3)03:39,41(3)05:35,92(4)07:36,22(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Vidar[4]01:46,53(4)03:45,23(5)05:43,48(5)07:46,92(5)

Sat 13:38 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]02:12,56(2)04:27,64(2)06:45,30(2)09:00,70(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]02:10,35(1)04:25,34(1)06:43,00(1)09:01,07(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[7]02:14,74(5)04:32,57(3)06:52,10(3)09:10,83(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]02:14,45(4)04:34,52(4)06:54,20(4)09:12,27(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[6]02:14,06(3)04:41,70(5)07:12,52(5)09:43,49(5)

Sat 13:43 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[7]02:13,56(2)04:29,86(1)06:55,83(1)09:23,00(1)
2.HONHonte[2]02:13,18(1)04:32,19(2)06:56,20(2)09:25,17(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]02:20,65(5)04:41,67(4)07:12,21(4)09:42,24(3)
4.WETWetterwille[4]02:16,20(3)04:34,44(3)07:05,19(3)09:45,03(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[3]02:17,94(4)04:43,50(5)07:20,19(5)09:59,11(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]02:25,76(6)04:53,37(6)07:34,27(6)10:20,11(6)

Sat 13:48 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]01:59,73(1)04:07,98(1)06:27,85(1)08:44,75(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]02:03,97(2)04:14,96(2)06:33,80(2)08:47,77(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]02:04,33(3)04:16,74(4)06:35,52(3)08:49,03(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[5]02:05,62(4)04:15,99(3)06:39,70(4)09:01,72(4)
5.TRITriton[7]02:07,69(5)04:17,66(5)06:42,91(5)09:04,37(5)

Sat 13:53 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:58,16(1)04:10,48(1)06:29,68(1)08:39,42(1)
2.HEMHemus[5]02:05,55(4)04:23,37(3)06:46,04(2)08:56,81(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]02:08,81(5)04:27,05(4)06:47,39(3)08:57,04(3)
4.NERNereus 2[7]02:05,21(3)04:22,67(2)06:49,22(4)09:02,78(4)
5.SKOSkøll 3[4]02:04,03(2)04:27,20(5)06:55,77(5)09:14,75(5)

Sat 13:58 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[2]02:01,87(1)04:13,96(1)06:26,67(1)08:38,65(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[7]02:09,87(2)04:26,38(2)06:40,30(2)08:47,78(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[5]02:11,45(3)04:28,01(3)06:41,97(3)08:49,02(3)
4.THEThêta[6]02:14,64(4)04:35,62(4)06:53,40(4)09:07,81(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[4]02:17,10(5)04:41,19(5)07:02,66(5)09:16,78(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 1[3]02:20,91(6)04:48,97(6)07:15,15(6)09:34,29(6)

Sat 14:03 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:55,84(1)03:59,94(1)06:02,93(1)08:03,82(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:56,26(2)04:05,77(4)06:07,24(2)08:06,14(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]02:01,80(4)04:03,50(2)06:08,32(3)08:11,80(3)
4.NERNereus[7]01:57,78(3)04:04,71(3)06:11,08(4)08:13,35(4)
5.PROProteus 2[6]02:10,20(5)04:23,44(5)06:34,02(5)08:43,87(5)

Sat 14:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:52,43(1)03:53,01(1)05:55,63(1)08:01,75(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:55,29(2)03:56,03(2)06:01,01(2)08:07,63(2)
3.ARGArgo[7]01:57,05(3)04:01,20(4)06:06,90(3)08:14,10(3)
4.PROProteus 1[3]02:03,22(5)04:06,06(5)06:10,90(5)08:17,85(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:58,23(4)03:59,24(3)06:09,19(4)08:21,41(5)

Sat 14:13 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[5]02:03,75(1)04:16,87(1)06:33,45(1)08:45,36(1)
2.NJONjord[6]02:13,24(5)04:22,63(2)06:36,04(2)08:47,67(2)
3.PROProteus[4]02:11,25(2)04:24,35(4)06:45,63(4)08:57,20(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]02:11,45(3)04:23,40(3)06:45,12(3)09:00,28(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[7]02:18,00(6)04:43,55(6)07:18,99(5)09:43,08(5)
6.VADVada/Argo[3]02:12,95(4)04:33,33(5)07:29,46(6)10:00,33(6)

Sat 14:18 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[2]02:09,99(3)04:26,07(1)06:38,00(1)08:49,80(1)
2.VIDVidar/Thêta[7]02:21,75(6)04:28,07(2)06:43,38(2)08:59,74(2)
3.NERNereus[6]02:19,03(5)04:33,85(3)06:49,52(3)09:14,99(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[5]02:05,27(1)04:48,61(4)07:09,17(4)09:28,46(4)
5.NJONjord/Proteus[4]02:06,72(2)04:54,81(5)07:17,45(5)09:39,55(5)
6.AEGAegir[3]02:16,62(4)05:00,58(6)07:26,82(6)09:59,57(6)

Sat 14:23 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]02:25,42(1)04:52,30(1)07:16,84(1)09:46,63(1)
2.SALSalland[5]02:27,21(3)04:54,87(2)07:22,02(2)09:50,83(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[2]02:26,19(2)04:58,32(3)07:26,09(3)09:55,46(3)
4.WILWillem III 4[3]02:33,13(4)05:07,26(4)07:36,37(4)10:08,63(4)
5.MAAMaas 3[6]02:38,34(6)05:25,38(6)07:57,57(6)10:32,50(5)
6.HUNHunze[7]02:38,15(5)05:18,31(5)07:57,28(5)10:36,99(6)

Sat 14:28 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]02:25,28(1)04:47,84(1)07:12,54(1)09:34,58(1)
2.VIKViking 1[4]02:28,66(3)04:50,82(2)07:16,59(2)09:38,14(2)
3.VIKViking 2[3]02:28,97(4)04:54,63(4)07:18,71(3)09:38,75(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[2]02:28,09(2)04:53,99(3)07:18,98(4)09:40,29(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[6]02:32,80(6)05:00,81(5)07:30,35(5)09:59,67(5)
6.SPASpaarne[7]02:30,38(5)05:01,23(6)07:37,44(6)10:14,78(6)

Sat 14:33 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]02:12,57(1)04:31,33(1)06:55,19(1)09:13,20(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[3]02:18,73(3)04:38,27(3)07:03,50(3)09:23,59(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 1[5]02:14,10(2)04:36,38(2)07:02,94(2)09:23,99(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 2[2]02:20,14(4)04:42,50(4)07:11,42(4)09:37,09(4)
5.AMSAmstel 1[6]02:24,84(6)04:55,45(6)07:26,43(5)09:53,14(5)
6.VIKViking 3[7]02:23,41(5)04:52,90(5)07:33,95(6)10:03,96(6)

Sat 14:38 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]02:11,01(1)04:28,70(1)06:45,71(1)09:03,00(1)
2.SALSalland 2[5]02:12,84(2)04:36,10(2)06:58,55(2)09:22,43(2)
3.VIKViking 4[7]02:18,57(4)04:44,12(3)07:07,44(3)09:32,39(3)
4.TROTromp 1[3]02:15,42(3)04:46,52(4)07:12,97(4)09:40,51(4)
5.TROTromp 2[2]02:19,73(5)04:52,48(5)07:22,78(5)09:50,82(5)
6.HUNHunze 1[6]02:28,58(6)05:12,17(6)07:53,08(6)10:34,87(6)

Sat 14:48 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Triton[4]02:03,73(1)04:07,72(1)06:12,80(1)08:20,19(1)
2.NERNereus (SB)[5]02:03,99(2)04:12,74(2)06:20,90(2)08:32,57(2)
3.NJONjord[3]02:09,06(4)04:21,33(4)06:30,90(4)08:38,42(3)
4.TRITriton/Proteus[6]02:08,38(3)04:17,92(3)06:29,29(3)08:39,76(4)

Sat 14:53 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus (SB)[4]02:07,44(2)04:14,38(1)06:24,74(1)08:32,51(1)
2.NERNereus/Okeanos (SB)[5]02:10,66(4)04:19,56(2)06:32,08(2)08:40,42(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[3]02:10,21(3)04:22,41(4)06:39,28(3)08:48,69(3)
4.AEGAegir[7]02:06,65(1)04:20,16(3)06:42,89(4)08:57,89(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[6]02:15,92(5)04:31,16(5)06:54,10(5)09:13,40(5)

Sat 14:58 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[5]01:45,76(1)03:40,78(1)05:36,74(1)07:27,57(1)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:47,69(2)03:47,89(2)05:41,92(2)07:32,73(2)
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:47,91(3)03:48,85(4)05:43,83(3)07:34,76(3)
5.AEGAegir/Skadi[6]01:49,35(4)03:48,31(3)05:46,88(4)07:37,36(4)

Sat 15:03 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Proteus 1[4]01:47,48(4)03:37,80(2)05:32,27(3)07:22,97(1)
2.SKASkadi/Proteus 2[5]01:43,77(1)03:35,93(1)05:30,59(1)07:25,04(2)
3.ORCOrca[7]01:45,94(2)03:38,68(3)05:31,62(2)07:29,21(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:50,87(6)03:42,36(6)05:38,18(6)07:30,38(4)
5.NERNereus 1[6]01:47,22(3)03:39,09(4)05:34,39(4)07:32,32(5)
6.PROProteus[2]01:48,45(5)03:39,48(5)05:37,80(5)07:38,57(6)

Sat 15:08 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/RIC[2]02:12,00(3)04:33,75(2)06:52,70(1)09:09,65(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]02:12,31(4)04:34,18(3)06:53,82(2)09:12,28(2)
3.AMSAmstel[7]02:10,66(2)04:32,22(1)06:55,91(3)09:15,51(3)
4.LAALaak[6]02:09,78(1)04:34,74(4)07:00,94(4)09:27,10(4)
5.RICRIC[4]02:12,90(5)04:38,61(5)07:03,87(5)09:29,03(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 2[3]02:19,19(6)04:49,13(6)07:16,28(6)09:44,90(6)

Sat 15:13 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:36,66(1)03:19,88(1)05:03,06(1)06:49,55(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:37,63(2)03:21,34(2)05:07,85(2)06:53,89(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[4]01:39,67(3)03:25,35(4)05:09,91(3)06:55,15(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[7]01:40,88(4)03:24,38(3)05:10,16(4)06:55,68(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[5]01:46,06(5)03:37,19(5)05:28,76(5)07:21,08(5)

Sat 15:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:55,48(1)04:00,30(1)06:12,00(1)08:17,73(1)
2.SILSilVia[4]01:57,97(3)04:02,69(3)06:13,60(2)08:19,83(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]01:55,94(2)04:01,33(2)06:18,75(3)08:30,91(3)
4.PELPelargos[6]02:01,69(5)04:10,70(5)06:26,31(5)08:36,42(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:59,61(4)04:08,20(4)06:25,53(4)08:37,96(5)

Sat 15:28 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas[6]01:46,65(1)03:44,40(1)05:44,78(1)07:41,79(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:52,91(5)03:48,55(3)05:45,46(2)07:42,22(2)
3.ORCOrca/Njord[3]01:50,45(4)03:46,97(2)05:46,08(3)07:42,62(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:49,73(2)03:50,32(4)05:51,19(4)07:48,57(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[7]01:50,05(3)03:52,12(5)05:54,40(5)07:54,30(5)

Sat 15:33 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]01:36,51(2)03:18,77(2)--06:46,86(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:35,38(1)03:17,23(1)--06:47,67(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]01:39,50(3)03:21,59(3)--07:00,08(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:41,70(4)03:27,02(4)--07:02,95(4)
5.VIDVidar/Skøll/Triton[5]01:44,19(5)03:30,26(5)--07:04,36(5)

Sat 15:38 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[7]01:37,24(4)03:16,61(2)04:59,67(1)06:40,32(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga[3]01:35,02(1)03:16,02(1)05:00,74(2)06:41,64(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:36,74(3)03:17,62(3)05:04,13(3)06:45,69(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:38,30(5)03:21,50(5)05:08,03(4)06:50,59(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:36,31(2)03:20,91(4)--06:58,61(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[6]01:41,76(6)03:34,06(6)--07:20,39(6)

Sat 15:43 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:47,31(1)03:37,64(1)05:28,77(1)07:22,38(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:48,20(2)03:41,04(2)05:31,72(2)07:25,08(2)
3.PELPelargos[5]01:54,04(4)03:49,30(4)05:46,32(3)07:44,77(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:55,34(5)03:50,34(5)05:48,75(5)07:46,86(4)
5.NERNereus[7]01:53,52(3)03:49,08(3)05:48,21(4)07:49,08(5)
6.ARGArgo[4]01:56,19(6)03:51,72(6)05:51,49(6)07:50,99(6)

Sat 15:48 : Repechage

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Thêta[6]01:35,83(1)03:20,39(1)05:06,74(1)06:49,10(1)
2.SKASkadi[7]01:37,25(3)03:22,78(2)05:09,07(2)06:49,85(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:36,67(2)03:22,97(3)05:09,55(3)06:51,60(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:39,16(4)03:25,18(4)05:11,37(4)06:54,05(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:39,43(5)03:28,07(5)05:16,50(5)07:00,35(5)

Sat 15:53 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:45,52(1)03:38,62(1)05:33,08(1)07:27,35(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:51,00(4)03:43,82(4)05:36,63(3)07:29,19(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:48,37(2)03:40,85(2)05:35,12(2)07:30,25(3)
4.PELPelargos[6]01:49,06(3)03:43,53(3)05:39,43(4)07:36,55(4)
5.LAGLaga/Argo[2]01:52,11(5)03:49,49(5)05:44,77(5)07:42,09(5)
6.AEGAegir[7]01:55,61(6)03:50,15(6)05:54,77(6)08:00,62(6)

Sat 15:58 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]01:45,83(2)03:35,58(1)05:31,51(1)07:26,84(1)
2.VIKViking[3]01:45,58(1)03:38,53(2)05:36,03(2)07:33,67(2)
3.TROTromp 2[2]01:53,95(3)03:52,46(3)05:57,22(3)07:56,09(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[5]01:56,94(4)03:58,98(4)06:06,15(4)08:07,55(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[6]01:58,31(6)04:00,54(5)06:08,82(5)08:09,48(5)
6.MAAMaas/Viking[7]01:57,59(5)04:01,63(6)06:09,98(6)08:11,25(6)

Sat 16:03 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:59,93(2)04:03,67(1)06:08,62(1)08:10,98(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:59,29(1)04:04,82(2)06:11,47(2)08:12,93(2)
3.NERNereus[5]02:00,87(4)04:09,90(4)06:20,17(4)08:25,61(3)
4.VIDVidar[7]02:00,41(3)04:06,83(3)06:17,55(3)08:27,55(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]02:01,75(5)04:15,34(5)06:30,14(5)08:42,35(5)

Sat 16:08 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]02:01,36(1)04:03,69(1)06:08,61(1)08:16,57(1)
2.TRITriton[4]02:03,76(3)04:05,65(2)06:10,59(2)08:18,80(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]02:04,64(5)04:07,88(3)06:14,43(4)08:22,88(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]02:04,15(4)04:08,89(4)06:14,18(3)08:24,13(4)
5.PROProteus[7]02:02,78(2)04:09,69(5)06:21,18(5)08:35,73(5)

Sat 16:13 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[2]02:03,76(1)04:16,71(2)06:35,60(2)08:45,94(1)
2.HEMHemus 2[7]02:04,11(2)04:14,47(1)06:34,65(1)08:47,98(2)
3.HEMHemus 1[5]02:05,57(3)04:20,40(3)06:38,94(3)08:49,30(3)
4.MAAMaas 5[6]02:07,81(5)04:21,81(4)06:40,70(4)08:57,13(4)
5.DAVDaventria[3]02:06,34(4)04:53,71(6)06:47,85(5)09:12,06(5)
6.RICRIC 3[4]02:08,63(6)04:24,00(5)07:19,53(6)09:40,97(6)

Sat 16:18 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:57,88(2)04:06,02(1)06:19,76(1)08:23,41(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:57,20(1)04:08,91(2)06:24,82(2)08:31,00(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[3]02:03,30(4)04:16,22(3)06:31,54(3)08:40,63(3)
4.SPASpaarne 3[2]02:05,94(5)04:20,05(5)06:37,89(4)08:47,78(4)
5.HUNHunze 2[6]02:02,13(3)04:17,81(4)06:38,82(5)08:51,60(5)
6.ALPAlphen 3[7]02:08,88(6)04:27,86(6)06:51,76(6)09:04,43(6)

Sat 16:23 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:57,10(2)03:57,61(2)05:54,08(1)07:51,39(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[4]01:51,83(1)03:53,64(1)05:54,90(2)07:53,21(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[2]01:59,88(4)03:57,80(3)05:58,06(3)07:55,38(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[3]02:00,51(5)04:04,10(4)06:02,11(4)07:57,39(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:58,66(3)04:05,53(5)06:11,51(5)08:13,74(5)
6.SPASpaarne 2[7]02:01,68(6)04:08,34(6)06:13,12(6)08:16,04(6)

Sat 16:28 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1[5]01:53,47(1)03:51,61(1)05:50,91(1)07:50,14(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:57,62(4)03:55,62(2)05:55,85(2)07:54,31(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[6]01:57,08(3)03:57,83(3)06:00,73(4)07:57,48(3)
4.HEMHemus 2[2]01:57,89(5)03:58,66(4)06:00,21(3)07:59,90(4)
5.RICRIC[3]01:56,43(2)03:59,87(5)06:04,23(5)08:13,01(5)
6.TORTOR 1[7]02:05,90(6)04:11,18(6)06:21,62(6)08:25,93(6)

Sat 16:33 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:59,42(1)04:05,67(1)06:15,39(1)08:27,64(1)
2.NJONjord[5]02:02,92(4)04:11,22(4)06:21,26(3)08:30,57(2)
3.WILWillem III[4]02:00,48(2)04:09,21(3)06:21,83(4)08:30,78(3)
4.THEThêta (SB)[2]02:01,01(3)04:07,99(2)06:20,68(2)08:42,98(4)
5.VIDVidar (SB)[7]02:08,85(5)04:21,87(5)06:42,15(5)08:59,54(5)
6.VIDVidar[6]02:09,20(6)04:25,20(6)06:49,13(6)09:09,62(6)

Sat 16:38 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:59,74(1)04:06,63(1)06:17,45(1)08:30,42(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]02:03,60(3)04:10,35(2)06:22,68(2)08:36,79(2)
3.NERNereus 1 (SB) (p6)[7]02:03,31(2)04:11,47(3)06:27,31(3)08:41,38(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]02:07,65(6)04:19,55(5)06:33,60(4)08:48,56(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]02:06,14(5)04:17,32(4)06:35,90(5)08:54,22(5)
6.NERNereus 4[2]02:05,68(4)04:19,71(6)06:49,16(6)09:15,61(6)

Sat 16:43 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas (SB)[3]02:02,75(4)04:09,49(4)06:14,80(1)08:20,66(1)
2.ORCOrca 3[5]02:01,22(3)04:07,60(1)06:15,40(2)08:21,31(2)
3.PROProteus 1 (SB) (p7)[4]02:00,96(2)04:08,70(3)06:15,86(3)08:21,86(3)
4.NJONjord[6]02:00,03(1)04:08,47(2)06:17,73(4)08:23,60(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]02:03,46(5)04:11,43(5)06:20,15(5)08:28,37(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]02:06,86(6)04:20,04(6)06:36,16(6)08:59,65(6)

Sat 16:48 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga (SB) (p8)[2]02:07,02(6)04:12,85(3)06:20,04(1)08:27,95(1)
2.THEThêta[5]02:05,14(2)04:11,42(1)06:22,22(2)08:29,32(2)
3.ORCOrca 4[3]02:05,78(4)04:13,67(4)06:25,30(4)08:30,10(3)
4.MAAMaas[4]02:04,28(1)04:12,65(2)06:24,42(3)08:30,41(4)
5.PROProteus[6]02:05,48(3)04:14,25(5)06:27,20(5)08:31,25(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[7]02:06,30(5)04:17,87(6)06:39,77(6)08:56,52(6)

Sat 16:53 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga (SB) (p3)[2]01:51,67(2)03:45,79(1)05:41,14(1)07:39,87(1)
2.PROProteus 2[3]01:54,67(5)03:49,76(4)05:46,69(4)07:45,19(2)
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:52,14(3)03:47,44(3)05:44,58(2)07:45,47(3)
4.SKOSkøll (SB)[6]01:50,42(1)03:46,80(2)05:45,76(3)07:58,06(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[5]01:52,51(4)03:50,23(5)05:49,48(5)08:12,44(5)
6.SKASkadi[7]01:57,62(6)04:02,86(6)06:14,56(6)08:22,29(6)

Sat 16:58 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:49,08(2)03:45,70(1)05:44,80(1)07:40,00(1)
2.NERNereus 2 (SB) (p8)[2]01:50,63(4)03:46,19(3)05:45,91(2)07:43,15(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:48,74(1)03:45,94(2)05:47,01(3)07:43,50(3)
4.NJONjord[7]01:50,02(3)03:48,27(4)05:49,98(4)07:45,78(4)
5.NERNereus 1 (SB) (p4)[6]01:53,72(5)03:53,34(5)05:52,33(5)07:47,56(5)
6.ORCOrca (SB) (p2)[5]01:54,05(6)03:53,99(6)05:56,48(6)07:54,75(6)

Sat 17:03 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[4]01:47,23(1)03:43,40(1)05:37,75(1)07:28,45(1)
2.NJONjord 2[3]01:51,78(5)03:49,18(6)05:42,72(2)07:32,06(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[7]01:52,90(6)03:48,35(5)05:45,97(5)07:35,50(3)
4.LAGLaga (SB)[2]01:48,83(3)03:46,65(4)05:44,55(4)07:35,53(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]01:50,14(4)03:46,27(3)05:43,97(3)07:36,92(5)
6.VIDVidar[5]01:47,65(2)03:45,51(2)05:46,69(6)07:59,52(6)

Sat 17:08 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:47,38(1)03:36,28(1)05:29,41(1)07:24,71(1)
2.NERNereus 1[2]01:52,16(5)03:44,59(5)05:35,98(4)07:25,55(2)
3.NJONjord 1[5]01:49,54(3)03:38,19(2)05:31,98(2)07:26,54(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1[3]01:50,09(4)03:42,36(4)05:34,58(3)07:28,89(4)
5.NERNereus 4[6]01:47,69(2)03:41,25(3)05:42,76(5)07:51,74(5)
6.ORCOrca[7]01:53,99(6)03:50,44(6)05:52,88(6)07:54,72(6)

Sat 17:13 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]02:06,75(1)04:19,69(1)06:36,08(1)08:47,17(1)
2.RICRIC[2]02:07,08(2)04:20,89(2)06:36,97(2)08:50,29(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]02:09,73(5)04:24,93(5)06:44,47(4)08:56,48(3)
4.NERNereus[5]02:08,64(4)04:21,12(3)06:42,26(3)09:02,02(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]02:08,16(3)04:23,55(4)06:47,36(5)09:07,66(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[7]02:10,92(6)04:27,11(6)06:54,16(6)09:11,11(6)

Sat 17:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:46,01(1)03:45,09(1)05:53,50(1)07:53,65(1)
2.HUNHunze[2]01:57,57(5)03:59,43(3)06:05,13(2)08:05,41(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]01:49,78(2)03:55,57(2)06:09,29(3)08:08,91(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:56,60(4)04:03,14(5)06:13,83(4)08:12,82(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 2[7]01:56,14(3)04:02,70(4)06:17,19(5)08:17,60(5)
6.TRITriton[3]01:59,98(6)04:06,79(6)06:19,98(6)08:25,13(6)

Sat 17:23 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[4]01:55,55(1)04:04,56(1)06:17,61(1)08:27,61(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]02:01,37(2)04:12,28(2)06:24,50(2)08:36,37(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]02:04,50(6)04:16,70(5)06:31,09(3)08:42,92(3)
4.NERNereus[6]02:03,27(5)04:15,99(4)06:32,28(5)08:44,86(4)
5.PHOPhocas[7]02:01,82(3)04:14,18(3)06:31,90(4)08:48,20(5)

Sat 17:28 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:53,05(2)03:52,59(1)05:52,33(1)07:49,60(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:51,90(1)03:53,38(2)05:58,36(2)07:57,28(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:57,16(4)03:58,66(4)06:01,37(3)07:58,06(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:56,40(3)03:58,46(3)06:04,72(4)08:05,52(4)

Sat 17:33 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]02:15,88(3)04:30,49(3)06:41,46(2)08:51,23(1)
2.HOOHoop/Amstel[5]02:14,57(2)04:27,47(2)06:40,11(1)08:51,78(2)
3.ALPAlphen[4]02:16,63(4)04:30,81(4)06:44,52(4)08:56,86(3)
4.HOOHoop[6]02:12,97(1)04:26,90(1)06:42,44(3)08:59,53(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche/Alphen[7]02:18,28(5)04:37,96(5)06:58,74(5)09:19,60(5)

Sat 17:38 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:53,16(1)03:50,14(1)05:49,85(1)07:49,61(1)
2.TRITriton/Vidar[5]01:54,06(2)03:52,40(2)05:53,56(2)07:52,21(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:55,56(3)03:54,22(3)05:55,37(3)07:54,81(3)
4.PHOPhocas / Gyas[6]02:01,19(4)04:05,40(4)06:13,80(4)08:28,84(4)

Sat 17:43 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:52,22(1)03:47,48(1)05:45,47(1)07:42,77(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:53,00(2)03:49,65(2)05:48,56(2)07:45,91(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:55,80(3)03:51,73(3)05:50,65(3)07:47,65(3)
4.SILSilVia 2[3]01:58,88(4)03:58,81(4)05:57,47(4)07:59,33(4)
5.SILSilVia 1[7]02:02,36(5)04:13,96(6)--08:11,95(5)
6.NERNereus 2[6]02:05,94(6)04:02,53(5)06:26,03(5)08:37,96(6)

Sat 17:48 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[5]01:36,41(1)03:17,75(1)05:03,21(1)06:48,77(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:38,43(2)03:20,17(2)05:06,52(2)06:50,70(2)
3.LAGLaga 3[4]01:41,89(4)03:25,64(3)05:12,88(3)07:01,96(3)
4.NERNereus 1[6]01:40,81(3)03:27,60(4)05:18,00(4)07:10,82(4)

Sat 17:53 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[6]01:36,99(1)03:17,35(1)05:00,14(1)06:44,99(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:37,71(2)03:19,04(2)05:02,35(2)06:46,07(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:38,68(4)03:22,38(4)05:04,39(3)06:49,45(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]01:38,17(3)03:20,72(3)05:06,41(4)06:56,74(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:43,65(5)03:29,87(5)05:15,83(5)07:02,41(5)

Sat 17:58 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]02:08,61(2)04:14,10(1)06:23,58(1)08:32,99(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]02:07,80(1)04:15,85(2)06:26,58(2)08:38,31(2)
3.HONHonte[2]02:09,06(3)04:20,09(3)06:29,65(3)08:40,36(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[5]02:12,30(5)04:21,91(4)06:34,93(4)08:49,60(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[6]02:11,60(4)04:23,18(5)06:39,73(5)08:56,69(5)
6.VIDVidar[7]02:13,48(6)04:27,09(6)06:45,88(6)09:04,90(6)

Sat 18:03 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:54,32(2)03:52,39(1)05:52,29(1)07:54,92(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:53,31(1)03:54,03(2)05:57,71(2)08:02,96(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:56,51(4)03:59,11(4)06:02,66(3)08:05,45(3)
4.PROProteus 2[5]01:55,52(3)03:57,25(3)06:03,19(4)08:11,16(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]01:58,74(5)04:02,41(5)06:03,99(5)08:12,86(5)
6.HEMHemus[6]02:01,79(6)04:10,63(6)06:21,53(6)08:32,09(6)

Sat 18:08 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:48,48(1)03:41,52(1)05:34,29(1)07:28,27(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:49,57(2)03:44,61(2)05:37,83(2)07:30,03(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:53,39(5)03:47,61(4)05:43,48(3)07:39,77(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]01:53,02(4)03:51,69(5)05:43,84(4)07:40,44(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:50,76(3)03:47,20(3)05:47,38(5)07:47,89(5)
6.AEGAegir[6]01:54,56(6)03:55,51(6)05:56,69(6)08:01,60(6)

Sat 18:13 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]02:02,50(1)04:06,94(2)06:10,53(2)08:12,20(1)
2.NJONjord[5]02:02,69(2)04:05,50(1)06:08,99(1)08:14,30(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:09,75(3)04:20,33(3)06:32,32(3)08:44,29(3)
4.VADVada/Argo[3]02:17,31(5)04:29,82(5)06:39,60(4)08:55,93(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[6]02:15,40(4)04:28,00(4)06:42,51(5)08:57,84(5)

Sat 18:18 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]02:03,91(2)04:07,30(1)06:11,79(1)08:15,97(1)
2.VIDVidar/Thêta[5]02:03,65(1)04:08,44(2)06:16,74(2)08:23,10(2)
3.PROProteus[6]02:05,35(3)04:12,06(3)06:22,64(3)08:28,54(3)
4.NJONjord/Proteus[4]02:10,80(4)04:23,76(4)06:38,17(4)08:52,19(4)
5.AEGAegir[7]02:13,42(5)04:32,66(5)06:53,29(5)09:13,14(5)

Sat 18:23 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]01:41,01(1)03:26,47(1)05:11,74(1)06:56,34(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]01:43,40(4)03:29,41(3)05:14,26(2)06:59,00(2)
3.LEYLeythe[7]01:43,02(3)03:28,88(2)05:16,00(3)07:01,94(3)
4.TROTromp 2[6]01:42,37(2)03:31,53(4)05:19,29(4)07:04,99(4)
5.AMSAmstel[5]01:47,69(5)03:43,17(5)05:37,06(5)07:28,68(5)

Sat 18:28 : Repechage

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:39,54(2)03:21,47(1)05:07,32(1)06:52,25(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:41,26(3)03:26,22(3)05:12,01(3)06:53,72(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Orca[3]01:39,24(1)03:23,16(2)05:09,64(2)06:54,18(3)
4.NJONjord/Skadi[7]01:43,00(5)03:29,38(4)05:18,91(5)07:02,25(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Vidar[6]01:42,66(4)03:30,41(5)05:17,01(4)07:06,95(5)

Sat 18:33 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:44,13(1)03:33,53(1)05:28,12(1)07:17,07(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:47,33(3)03:36,25(2)05:30,64(2)07:20,25(2)
3.NERNereus[7]01:45,88(2)03:38,66(3)05:35,63(3)07:28,95(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:47,95(4)03:44,82(4)05:44,32(4)07:36,87(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]01:49,22(5)03:45,70(5)05:47,52(5)07:42,61(5)

Sun 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:51,56(1)03:48,77(1)--07:52,08(1)
2.HUNHunze[4]01:54,00(2)03:52,69(2)--07:54,21(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]01:56,15(3)03:58,76(3)--07:57,35(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[5]02:09,25(4)04:10,36(4)--08:16,96(4)

Sun 08:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:44,73(1)03:41,48(1)05:40,39(1)07:38,37(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:49,77(2)03:42,14(2)05:41,49(2)07:40,16(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:55,27(3)03:48,85(3)05:46,85(3)07:45,08(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 2[4]01:57,00(4)03:55,28(4)05:54,65(4)07:55,45(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 1[6]--04:00,00(5)06:06,76(5)08:11,12(5)

Sun 08:10 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:55,18(4)03:53,86(1)05:55,09(1)07:53,51(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:53,64(3)03:56,82(4)05:58,78(3)07:57,77(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[7]01:53,18(2)03:54,44(2)05:57,84(2)07:59,26(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:52,64(1)03:55,29(3)06:02,78(4)08:08,09(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[4]02:03,81(5)04:14,97(5)06:27,87(5)08:37,42(5)

Sun 08:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HONHonte[5]02:03,44(2)04:13,63(2)06:24,00(1)08:36,10(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]02:03,18(1)04:13,17(1)06:26,58(2)08:38,31(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]02:06,42(3)04:18,12(3)06:31,17(3)08:41,14(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]02:13,56(4)04:31,59(4)06:46,85(4)09:02,87(4)

Sun 08:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:59,02(1)04:06,00(1)06:12,09(1)08:20,42(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]02:01,76(2)04:10,01(2)06:17,05(2)08:25,24(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[4]02:03,27(3)04:11,08(3)06:19,40(3)08:26,78(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[6]02:10,53(4)04:29,48(4)06:50,10(4)09:08,72(4)

Sun 08:25 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[3]02:02,28(1)04:12,08(1)06:22,61(1)08:32,58(1)
2.WETWetterwille[4]02:07,71(4)04:16,46(3)06:25,51(2)08:34,14(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]02:06,92(3)04:17,85(4)06:29,91(4)08:38,06(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[6]02:03,30(2)04:13,60(2)06:29,49(3)08:44,35(4)
5.DAVDaventria[7]02:09,77(5)04:25,72(5)06:44,32(5)08:57,47(5)

Sun 08:30 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:32,53(3)03:10,24(3)04:46,98(2)06:23,40(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[6]01:25,33(1)03:06,80(1)04:46,71(1)06:25,67(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:32,94(4)03:09,17(2)04:48,61(3)06:25,96(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:33,50(5)03:16,38(5)04:49,50(4)06:28,02(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:29,86(2)03:11,07(4)04:51,12(5)06:30,95(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[2]01:34,38(6)--05:00,52(6)06:44,79(6)

Sun 08:35 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:30,51(1)03:12,41(1)04:45,88(1)06:23,29(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[7]01:33,59(5)03:15,51(5)04:51,47(4)06:24,38(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]01:30,79(2)03:12,93(2)04:48,33(2)06:25,11(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[3]01:31,10(3)03:13,85(4)04:49,20(3)06:26,39(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:32,33(4)03:13,37(3)04:52,47(5)06:33,07(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:35,02(6)03:18,26(6)05:02,66(6)06:49,63(6)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:41,02(1)03:28,07(1)05:17,84(1)07:06,90(1)
2.LAGLaga/Argo[3]01:43,57(4)03:36,54(4)05:25,93(3)07:15,58(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:42,85(2)03:30,77(2)05:24,06(2)07:17,90(3)
4.BORBoreas[4]01:43,04(3)03:35,66(3)05:30,17(4)07:24,68(4)

Sun 08:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[7]01:40,99(1)03:27,98(1)05:17,49(1)07:04,16(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:41,98(2)03:36,35(4)05:20,23(2)07:08,40(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:43,37(3)03:29,35(2)05:23,59(3)07:16,30(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:45,19(4)03:30,84(3)05:33,24(4)07:30,22(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:53,30(5)--05:59,56(5)08:00,35(5)

Sun 08:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[4]01:42,28(1)03:31,68(1)05:25,73(1)07:19,23(1)
2.DDSDDS[6]01:47,45(3)03:38,00(2)05:32,92(2)07:26,21(2)
3.HEMHemus 2[5]01:46,98(2)03:42,03(3)05:41,56(3)07:38,36(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[3]01:53,08(4)03:52,76(4)05:55,93(4)07:58,85(4)

Sun 08:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[6]01:45,81(1)03:39,23(1)05:34,01(1)07:26,43(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[5]01:48,40(3)03:41,50(2)05:35,69(2)07:30,02(2)
3.HERHertog/Gouda[3]01:49,63(4)03:44,86(4)05:40,67(3)07:34,02(3)
4.HEMHemus 1[4]01:47,59(2)03:42,85(3)05:40,96(4)07:36,37(4)

Sun 09:00 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[6]01:44,58(1)03:35,56(1)05:30,95(1)07:26,46(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[7]01:48,79(3)03:40,76(2)05:36,08(2)07:31,80(2)
3.HUNHunze[3]01:49,99(4)03:46,01(4)05:45,20(4)07:38,98(3)
4.HOOHoop[5]01:46,11(2)03:41,61(3)05:42,63(3)07:40,04(4)
5.VIKViking[4]01:52,06(5)03:48,46(5)05:47,78(5)07:46,04(5)

Sun 09:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:48,96(1)03:45,37(1)05:44,92(1)07:43,17(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:52,25(2)03:48,06(2)05:46,83(2)07:46,14(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:55,35(4)03:55,25(4)05:56,71(4)07:55,34(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[7]01:54,13(3)03:53,53(3)05:54,91(3)07:55,82(4)
5.NERNereus 1[6]01:56,81(5)03:56,93(5)06:00,22(5)08:00,73(5)

Sun 09:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:55,47(1)03:53,73(1)05:54,96(1)07:54,95(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]01:56,79(2)04:01,01(2)06:04,86(2)08:07,18(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[7]01:59,40(3)04:02,53(3)06:08,13(3)08:10,50(3)
4.TRITriton[3]02:13,97(5)04:11,61(5)06:09,04(4)08:11,36(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 2[6]02:03,06(4)04:09,20(4)06:19,61(5)08:30,14(5)

Sun 09:15 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[3]01:46,09(1)03:43,60(1)05:44,15(2)07:40,49(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:51,55(2)03:47,64(2)05:43,55(1)07:40,82(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:53,23(3)03:49,72(3)05:49,36(3)07:48,45(3)
4.HEMHemus[7]01:54,26(5)03:52,56(4)05:52,51(4)07:49,69(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:53,82(4)03:54,23(5)05:58,18(5)08:03,53(5)

Sun 09:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:43,13(1)03:32,67(1)05:24,30(1)07:16,49(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[7]01:45,81(4)03:35,94(2)05:30,44(2)07:23,27(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:45,96(5)03:42,37(5)05:37,74(3)07:30,23(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:45,63(3)03:40,39(4)05:41,08(5)07:36,18(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:44,26(2)03:39,96(3)05:40,15(4)07:41,49(5)
6.NERNereus 1[4]01:54,63(6)03:55,29(6)05:57,17(6)07:55,45(6)

Sun 09:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 2[4]02:06,10(1)04:19,03(1)06:34,13(1)08:51,72(1)
2.HONHonte[3]02:07,90(2)04:23,97(2)06:39,07(2)08:54,13(2)
3.PELPelargos[5]02:09,92(4)04:28,30(3)06:49,05(3)09:07,29(3)
4.VADVada[6]02:09,37(3)04:32,79(4)06:58,00(4)09:25,25(4)

Sun 09:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]02:04,79(2)04:11,58(1)06:21,07(1)08:32,46(1)
2.NJONjord[6]02:02,58(1)04:14,29(2)06:28,22(2)08:44,48(2)
3.EUREuros 1[4]02:05,73(3)04:17,13(3)06:32,99(3)08:48,60(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]02:11,04(4)04:21,74(4)06:37,88(4)09:01,92(4)

Sun 09:40 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:42,22(2)03:34,04(2)05:26,14(3)07:15,10(1)
2.THEThêta[7]01:46,06(3)03:34,67(3)05:25,81(2)07:16,72(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[5]01:41,94(1)03:31,52(1)05:22,78(1)07:20,13(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:46,89(5)03:36,80(4)05:30,16(4)07:22,13(4)
5.PROProteus/Asopos[2]01:49,23(6)03:42,91(6)05:39,96(6)07:31,63(5)
6.AEGAegir[6]01:46,43(4)03:41,55(5)05:38,47(5)07:33,20(6)

Sun 09:45 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[7]01:42,32(1)03:30,33(1)05:20,09(1)07:08,27(1)
2.LAGLaga/Skadi[5]01:42,76(2)03:30,91(2)05:20,38(2)07:09,11(2)
3.NJONjord 2[4]01:43,27(3)03:34,94(4)05:22,96(3)07:12,00(3)
4.NJONjord 1[2]01:44,39(5)03:34,26(3)05:25,60(4)07:15,50(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:43,72(4)03:37,43(5)05:29,96(5)07:24,79(5)
6.TRITriton/Vidar[6]01:46,65(6)03:38,82(6)05:32,98(6)07:27,65(6)

Sun 10:00 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Skadi[4]01:34,54(1)03:12,84(1)04:53,98(1)06:34,35(1)
3.NERNereus/Okeanos[5]01:36,36(5)03:16,73(3)04:56,85(2)06:43,95(2)
4.SKASkadi/Proteus 2[2]01:34,77(2)03:18,13(4)05:03,83(4)06:45,82(3)
5.NERNereus/Triton 1[6]01:35,03(3)03:16,19(2)05:01,31(3)06:47,24(4)
6.NERNereus 3[3]01:36,09(4)03:18,58(5)05:06,72(5)07:04,20(5)

Sun 10:05 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:33,14(1)03:11,62(1)04:52,71(1)06:34,44(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]01:35,58(2)03:16,86(2)04:58,61(2)06:39,05(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Laga[2]01:38,70(6)03:22,19(5)05:02,66(4)06:42,16(3)
4.WILWillem III/Skøll[6]01:37,43(4)03:18,93(3)05:01,72(3)06:44,04(4)
5.SKASkadi/Proteus 1[3]01:38,32(5)--05:08,70(5)06:56,24(5)
6.LAGLaga[7]01:36,10(3)03:21,60(4)05:12,59(6)06:58,19(6)

Sun 10:14 : Final D

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[2]02:04,27(1)04:17,94(1)06:31,40(1)08:42,11(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[6]02:09,51(4)04:28,02(3)06:46,97(2)09:01,23(2)
3.NAUNautilus[7]02:09,25(3)04:28,75(4)06:50,18(4)09:05,57(3)
4.DDPDDP[5]02:04,75(2)04:25,24(2)06:48,53(3)09:06,98(4)
5.RICRIC[4]02:11,06(5)04:30,92(5)06:50,47(5)09:08,29(5)
6.ARCARC[3]02:11,65(6)04:32,97(6)06:54,70(6)09:11,22(6)

Sun 10:22 : Final E

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[5]02:08,92(2)04:24,38(1)06:43,09(1)08:56,68(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[6]02:12,07(4)04:28,38(3)06:44,82(2)08:59,15(2)
3.NAANaarden[3]02:13,41(5)04:29,12(4)06:48,99(3)09:09,55(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[2]02:08,29(1)04:27,72(2)06:51,66(4)09:16,58(4)
5.SALSalland 1[7]02:11,41(3)04:34,97(5)07:03,44(5)09:29,38(5)
6.WILWillem III 5[4]02:15,73(6)04:41,16(6)07:13,03(6)09:42,93(6)

Sun 10:26 : Final D

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]02:10,17(2)04:25,71(1)06:42,25(1)08:56,49(1)
2.THEThêta[4]02:11,51(4)04:27,11(3)06:43,74(2)08:56,68(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[3]02:09,84(1)04:26,35(2)06:44,96(3)08:58,69(3)
4.LAALaak[7]02:10,67(3)04:28,52(4)06:47,27(4)09:04,12(4)
5.WILWillem III 4[2]02:11,77(5)04:31,23(5)06:51,63(5)09:08,39(5)
6.JASJason[6]02:17,53(6)04:34,71(6)06:53,93(6)09:13,49(6)

Sun 10:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[5]01:45,41(1)03:38,39(1)05:35,24(1)07:29,84(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[4]01:50,27(3)03:45,71(2)05:41,35(2)07:34,55(2)
3.LEYLeythe/Gouda[6]01:54,11(4)03:52,69(4)05:49,12(3)07:43,49(3)
4.HOOHoop[7]01:49,21(2)03:48,55(3)05:49,68(4)07:52,47(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[3]01:54,48(5)03:55,97(5)05:59,97(5)08:00,02(5)

Sun 10:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[4]01:46,07(2)03:34,79(1)05:28,08(1)07:21,42(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:44,16(1)03:38,71(2)05:37,07(2)07:31,01(2)
3.DDSDDS 3[6]01:52,76(3)03:53,27(3)05:55,56(3)07:55,97(3)
4.WILWillem III 4[7]01:54,73(5)03:58,44(5)06:00,29(4)07:59,93(4)
5.VIKViking 2[3]01:53,21(4)03:55,13(4)06:00,29(4)08:02,98(5)
6.VIKViking 3[2]01:54,93(6)03:59,72(6)06:05,60(6)08:08,03(6)

Sun 10:50 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 2[5]01:46,12(1)03:41,91(1)05:40,11(1)07:37,33(1)
2.RICRIC[6]01:53,17(2)03:58,84(2)06:07,04(2)08:08,76(2)
3.WILWillem III 5[3]01:58,45(3)04:04,88(3)06:12,33(3)08:19,17(3)
4.TROTromp 3[7]02:01,75(4)04:10,39(4)06:21,35(4)08:25,84(4)
5.WILWillem III 7[4]02:07,81(5)04:20,82(6)06:34,10(6)08:40,52(5)
6.WILWillem III 6[2]02:09,64(6)04:19,74(5)06:31,50(5)08:43,58(6)

Sun 10:55 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[7]01:45,14(1)03:33,94(1)05:24,81(1)07:15,36(1)
2.TROTromp 1[5]01:45,63(2)03:40,80(2)05:37,95(2)07:32,40(2)
3.ALPAlphen[4]01:52,93(4)03:54,51(4)05:54,86(4)07:51,68(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[3]01:50,75(3)03:51,03(3)05:54,35(3)07:54,42(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[6]01:54,64(5)03:56,74(5)05:59,39(5)07:59,14(5)
6.MAAMaas[2]01:55,70(6)04:00,72(6)06:07,61(6)08:12,19(6)

Sun 11:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[7]01:39,64(1)03:26,75(1)05:15,97(1)07:07,43(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:40,17(2)03:30,56(2)05:21,08(2)07:11,12(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:44,18(3)03:33,76(3)05:24,46(3)07:14,30(3)
4.PROProteus 1[3]01:48,28(5)03:44,11(5)05:41,06(4)07:37,42(4)
5.EUREuros[4]01:44,94(4)03:42,77(4)05:41,28(5)07:39,57(5)

Sun 11:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[3]01:47,28(4)03:35,55(3)05:24,68(1)07:16,87(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:43,31(1)03:35,25(2)05:29,46(2)07:21,33(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:43,60(2)03:34,48(1)05:29,95(3)07:26,47(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Nereus[6]01:50,18(5)03:41,64(5)05:35,34(4)07:28,03(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:44,73(3)03:40,60(4)05:38,80(5)07:36,93(5)

Sun 11:10 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 4[3]01:41,56(1)03:27,46(1)05:14,76(1)07:09,54(1)
2.NERNereus 3[4]01:41,92(2)03:30,84(2)05:22,06(2)07:16,57(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:46,04(4)03:39,25(4)05:32,96(4)07:28,59(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:43,13(3)03:36,24(3)05:32,36(3)07:30,80(4)
5.NERNereus[7]01:46,29(5)03:39,62(5)05:39,36(5)07:39,40(5)

Sun 11:15 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:37,76(1)03:21,68(1)05:09,15(1)06:56,60(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:38,52(2)03:22,61(2)05:11,72(2)06:58,67(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:41,09(4)03:26,92(3)05:15,80(4)07:01,93(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:39,90(3)03:27,43(4)05:15,09(3)07:01,99(4)
5.EUREuros[7]01:44,98(6)03:35,06(5)05:25,20(5)07:14,96(5)
6.NERNereus[3]01:43,90(5)03:36,20(6)05:30,62(6)07:22,81(6)

Sun 11:20 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:39,69(2)03:34,24(6)05:14,16(1)07:03,48(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:38,95(1)03:26,65(1)05:17,81(2)07:06,78(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:40,86(3)03:29,49(4)05:19,89(3)07:08,61(3)
4.ORCOrca/Njord[6]01:41,66(5)03:33,12(5)05:23,11(5)07:12,28(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Asopos[7]01:40,86(3)03:27,20(3)05:20,07(4)07:17,13(5)
6.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]01:42,27(6)03:26,65(1)05:28,45(6)07:20,76(6)

Sun 11:25 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:28,65(1)03:05,34(1)04:43,26(1)06:21,34(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:30,04(2)03:06,73(2)04:45,78(2)06:24,86(2)
3.AEGAegir/Saurus[7]01:30,79(3)03:07,73(3)04:46,56(3)06:25,00(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:32,72(4)03:15,75(6)04:51,11(5)06:26,64(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:33,11(5)03:12,24(4)04:50,58(4)06:27,48(5)
6.GYAGyas[3]01:35,80(6)03:12,72(5)04:54,68(6)06:34,59(6)

Sun 11:30 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:31,28(3)03:07,00(2)04:43,74(1)06:20,52(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:29,69(1)03:06,65(1)04:44,72(2)06:20,72(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Thêta[4]01:31,71(4)03:12,25(5)04:46,84(3)06:22,91(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:30,86(2)03:09,07(3)04:47,20(4)06:23,12(4)
5.ORCOrca/Phocas[7]01:32,24(5)03:09,46(4)04:49,78(5)06:26,05(5)
6.PHOPhocas[3]01:35,05(6)03:14,89(6)04:53,97(6)06:34,26(6)

Sun 11:35 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:27,35(2)03:00,44(1)04:36,28(2)06:08,41(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:26,72(1)03:00,91(2)04:35,73(1)06:09,22(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:29,57(4)03:03,32(3)04:40,28(3)06:13,73(3)
4.SKASkadi/Laga[7]01:30,20(5)03:06,24(4)04:41,32(4)06:14,54(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]01:32,05(6)03:08,72(6)04:45,00(6)06:20,41(5)
6.NERNereus[3]01:28,11(3)03:06,82(5)04:44,77(5)06:21,89(6)

Sun 11:40 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:26,75(1)03:00,63(1)04:33,90(1)06:07,39(1)
2.THEThêta/Proteus[7]01:27,84(3)--04:34,99(2)06:10,38(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:27,18(2)03:02,75(2)04:38,60(4)06:10,94(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:30,09(5)03:03,87(3)04:38,24(3)06:12,80(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:28,89(4)03:04,94(4)04:42,38(5)06:20,59(5)
6.SAUSaurus[5]01:30,53(6)03:09,32(5)04:51,25(6)06:33,30(6)

Sun 11:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[6]01:49,72(1)03:45,38(1)05:43,24(1)07:44,13(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[4]01:53,81(3)03:46,86(2)05:46,48(2)07:45,80(2)
3.PROProteus 1[5]01:50,68(2)03:55,14(3)05:56,66(3)07:49,47(3)

Sun 11:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 3[3]01:47,36(3)03:38,05(2)05:32,73(1)07:29,77(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[5]01:45,55(1)03:36,83(1)05:33,51(2)07:30,37(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[4]01:50,34(4)03:43,09(4)05:38,87(3)07:32,30(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[6]01:47,04(2)03:41,25(3)05:39,17(4)07:35,36(4)

Sun 11:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:54,62(1)03:53,67(1)05:55,37(1)07:58,38(1)
2.NERNereus[7]01:57,21(2)04:00,44(2)06:06,47(2)08:10,43(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:57,71(3)04:00,83(3)06:08,21(3)08:13,82(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:58,84(4)04:04,64(4)06:13,08(4)08:23,54(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[5]02:07,07(5)04:23,56(5)06:45,28(5)09:01,68(5)

Sun 12:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Proteus[4]01:52,31(3)03:48,84(1)05:47,79(1)07:47,35(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:52,99(4)03:52,49(3)05:51,47(2)07:52,22(2)
3.SPASpaarne[7]01:51,25(1)03:51,35(2)05:55,11(3)07:54,86(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:52,00(2)03:52,75(4)05:57,31(4)07:56,79(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:56,58(5)04:00,87(5)06:08,01(5)08:12,04(5)

Sun 12:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[6]01:44,02(1)03:31,17(1)05:21,22(1)07:10,34(1)
2.NJONjord 1[7]01:44,45(2)03:32,97(2)05:23,40(2)07:13,99(2)
3.NERNereus 1[2]01:46,26(3)03:37,18(3)05:28,40(3)07:14,86(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[3]01:49,61(5)03:43,99(6)05:37,59(5)07:27,80(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:46,91(4)03:41,58(4)05:35,83(4)07:29,67(5)
6.SKOSkøll[5]01:50,51(6)03:43,37(5)05:38,16(6)07:31,18(6)

Sun 12:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:52,96(2)03:49,21(1)05:46,45(1)07:44,04(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[6]01:52,56(1)03:51,56(2)05:49,14(2)07:46,47(2)
3.VADVada/Argo[4]01:58,10(3)04:04,55(3)06:10,73(3)08:15,27(3)
4.NJONjord/Proteus[5]02:00,91(4)04:06,41(4)06:12,59(4)08:19,28(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[3]02:03,32(5)04:10,43(5)06:19,04(5)08:25,09(5)

Sun 12:19 : Final F

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[5]02:01,99(1)04:10,41(1)06:20,05(1)08:29,24(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[4]02:04,44(3)04:14,73(2)06:27,52(2)08:37,15(2)

Sun 12:23 : Final E

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[4]01:57,63(1)04:01,61(1)06:08,60(1)08:17,53(1)
2.RICRIC 4[6]02:00,19(2)04:05,16(2)06:13,50(2)08:24,06(2)
3.ALPAlphen 1[7]02:05,34(5)04:10,65(4)06:19,28(3)08:29,64(3)
4.MAAMaas 4[3]02:04,52(4)04:13,27(5)06:24,56(5)08:32,43(4)
5.VADVada[2]02:01,15(3)04:10,16(3)06:21,14(4)08:34,63(5)
6.VIKViking 4[5]02:06,43(6)04:18,82(6)06:35,81(6)08:51,83(6)

Sun 12:27 : Final D

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 4[5]01:54,69(1)03:57,58(1)06:04,44(1)08:13,42(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[7]02:01,65(4)04:05,18(2)06:12,76(2)08:21,42(2)
3.RICRIC 2[4]01:58,71(2)04:05,59(3)06:13,92(3)08:24,01(3)
4.ALPAlphen 2[3]02:01,20(3)04:09,76(4)06:18,43(4)08:27,56(4)
5.VIKViking 3[6]02:04,81(5)04:15,49(5)06:29,63(5)08:45,53(5)

Sun 12:31 : Final I

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 3[7]02:05,87(1)04:17,03(1)06:31,64(1)08:43,66(1)

Sun 12:35 : Final H

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 5[7]01:57,33(2)03:57,34(1)06:01,70(1)08:03,95(1)
2.GOUGouda[2]02:02,27(5)04:09,75(5)06:14,58(4)08:18,91(2)
3.LEYLeythe 4[6]01:58,55(3)04:04,58(3)06:13,07(3)08:19,17(3)
4.TORTOR 2[5]01:56,17(1)04:00,58(2)06:10,53(2)08:19,67(4)
5.SPASpaarne 7[3]01:59,25(4)04:04,83(4)06:16,34(5)08:23,31(5)
6.AMSAmstel 2[4]02:02,95(6)04:11,82(6)06:25,89(6)08:37,77(6)

Sun 12:39 : Final G

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EEMEem[4]01:57,71(1)04:01,22(1)06:04,09(1)08:05,33(1)
2.HEMHemus 3[2]01:58,70(2)04:03,76(2)06:08,99(2)08:06,70(2)
3.HEMHemus 4[5]02:00,62(3)04:05,50(3)06:09,20(3)08:18,13(3)
4.HERHertog[6]02:03,69(4)04:11,86(4)06:22,36(4)08:29,92(4)
5.HUNHunze 2[3]02:06,50(5)04:16,30(5)06:27,87(5)08:35,53(5)

Sun 12:43 : Final F

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[2]01:51,20(2)03:50,47(2)05:51,92(1)07:50,58(1)
2.TROTromp 4[5]01:52,52(3)03:52,06(3)05:54,55(2)07:53,68(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[3]01:55,97(6)03:55,13(5)05:56,62(4)07:55,44(3)
4.HOOHoop 1[7]01:50,08(1)03:49,60(1)05:56,13(3)07:59,79(4)
5.MAAMaas 4[4]01:54,73(5)03:57,81(6)06:04,48(6)08:02,99(5)
6.SPASpaarne 4[6]01:53,54(4)03:54,51(4)06:01,31(5)08:03,30(6)

Sun 12:47 : Final E

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[2]01:49,91(1)03:48,77(1)05:50,44(1)07:49,38(1)
2.SPASpaarne 5[6]01:53,57(4)03:51,92(2)05:54,65(2)07:52,09(2)
3.TROTromp 2[3]01:52,26(3)03:54,83(5)05:58,67(4)07:54,87(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[7]01:54,14(5)03:53,67(3)05:58,18(3)07:58,82(4)
5.AMSAmstel 1[4]01:58,55(6)04:09,50(6)06:19,54(5)08:29,02(5)

Sun 12:51 : Final D

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 3[4]01:51,56(1)03:51,03(1)05:53,04(1)07:51,33(1)
2.NAUNautilus[6]01:53,97(3)03:54,69(3)05:57,29(2)07:55,29(2)
3.VIKViking 3[2]01:51,93(2)03:52,59(2)05:57,55(3)07:56,24(3)
4.TROTromp 3[3]01:54,42(4)03:55,15(4)05:58,89(5)07:56,37(4)
5.WILWillem III 6[5]01:55,38(6)03:56,07(5)05:58,14(4)07:57,43(5)
6.WILWillem III 4[7]01:54,95(5)03:56,73(6)05:59,59(6)07:58,33(6)

Sun 12:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:45,93(1)03:38,96(1)05:35,33(1)07:31,06(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:50,74(3)03:45,37(3)05:42,28(2)07:37,14(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:47,65(2)03:44,98(2)05:45,09(3)07:42,23(3)
4.HUNHunze[7]01:53,92(4)03:50,35(4)05:50,25(4)07:49,26(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:56,17(6)03:54,48(5)05:54,69(5)07:52,67(5)
6.TRITriton[6]01:55,57(5)03:58,07(6)06:03,70(6)08:10,46(6)

Sun 13:01 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]02:05,79(3)04:09,30(1)06:16,27(1)08:21,74(1)
2.HONHonte[3]02:07,91(5)04:14,31(3)06:20,67(2)08:25,45(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]02:06,16(4)04:13,48(2)06:23,29(3)08:32,61(3)
4.WETWetterwille[2]02:08,68(6)04:16,77(5)06:25,25(4)08:34,55(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[5]02:05,08(2)04:18,95(6)06:30,39(6)08:40,27(5)
6.AEGAegir[7]02:04,67(1)04:14,79(4)06:29,00(5)08:44,62(6)

Sun 13:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:56,89(5)03:57,06(1)05:59,62(1)07:59,73(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:56,56(4)03:59,28(5)06:02,28(3)08:01,22(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:56,14(3)03:58,45(3)06:01,58(2)08:02,26(3)
4.SILSilVia[4]01:54,36(1)03:58,00(2)06:03,27(4)08:04,60(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:54,94(2)03:58,90(4)06:04,41(5)08:08,10(5)
6.PELPelargos[7]02:00,28(6)04:03,85(6)06:09,08(6)08:12,43(6)

Sun 13:11 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[7]01:32,83(1)03:09,53(1)04:50,28(1)06:29,92(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]01:34,64(4)03:14,25(3)04:57,28(3)06:35,07(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:33,24(2)03:13,48(2)04:56,74(2)06:35,30(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:36,52(6)03:18,63(5)04:59,07(4)06:38,75(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:34,35(3)03:16,85(4)05:00,85(5)06:43,49(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[2]01:35,55(5)03:19,34(6)05:04,91(6)06:44,59(6)

Sun 13:16 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:32,61(2)03:10,31(2)04:48,15(1)06:24,84(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:33,17(3)03:12,05(3)04:52,02(4)06:28,36(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]01:35,24(6)03:13,37(4)04:51,74(3)06:28,93(3)
4.NERNereus 2[2]01:31,61(1)03:09,61(1)04:50,27(2)06:30,21(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[6]01:34,28(5)03:15,36(6)04:54,75(5)06:30,77(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[3]01:33,86(4)03:14,68(5)04:58,72(6)06:45,36(6)

Sun 13:21 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[3]01:57,90(1)04:02,28(1)06:07,92(1)08:10,72(1)
2.TROTromp[6]02:02,93(3)04:09,35(2)06:14,59(2)08:16,07(2)
3.HOOHoop/Amstel[5]02:00,99(2)04:11,13(3)06:18,16(3)08:22,05(3)
4.WILWillem III[4]02:03,59(4)04:14,96(4)06:26,02(4)08:30,71(4)

Sun 13:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:43,34(4)03:29,66(1)05:18,41(1)07:04,61(1)
2.LAGLaga[7]01:42,36(2)03:30,10(2)05:19,98(2)07:11,04(2)
3.PELPelargos[5]01:43,87(5)03:33,66(3)05:23,78(3)07:12,27(3)
4.LAGLaga/Argo[3]01:42,93(3)03:34,27(4)05:28,37(4)07:19,00(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:41,88(1)03:34,68(5)05:31,24(5)07:20,96(5)
6.NERNereus[6]01:44,54(6)03:36,98(6)05:32,31(6)07:21,46(6)

Sun 13:31 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]01:49,24(4)03:36,67(1)05:31,42(1)07:23,24(1)
2.PAMPampus[6]01:46,85(2)03:40,05(2)05:33,32(2)07:24,21(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[4]01:46,40(1)03:43,98(4)05:39,59(4)07:30,84(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[7]01:49,57(5)03:43,05(3)05:38,63(3)07:32,68(4)
5.DDSDDS[3]01:47,24(3)03:45,89(6)05:41,95(6)07:35,24(5)
6.LEYLeythe 2[2]01:49,92(6)03:45,43(5)05:40,44(5)07:35,62(6)

Sun 13:36 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Orca[5]01:36,46(1)03:18,18(1)05:02,63(1)06:45,20(1)
2.NJONjord/Skadi[4]01:38,21(3)03:21,78(3)05:05,73(2)06:47,63(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Vidar[6]01:37,44(2)03:20,85(2)05:06,27(3)06:50,51(3)

Sun 13:41 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:35,12(3)03:15,86(3)04:57,22(2)06:34,94(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:34,14(1)03:15,03(1)04:57,04(1)06:35,23(2)
3.PROProteus[7]01:36,34(5)03:16,63(4)04:59,27(4)06:38,96(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:35,73(4)03:19,90(6)05:02,02(5)06:41,15(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:34,14(1)03:15,47(2)04:58,54(3)06:45,05(5)
6.ARGArgo[3]01:38,31(6)03:18,77(5)05:05,55(6)06:53,10(6)

Sun 13:46 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[5]01:48,41(1)03:41,72(1)05:38,10(1)07:30,43(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:55,46(3)03:49,01(2)05:43,78(2)07:35,92(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:52,69(2)03:50,10(3)05:51,31(3)07:48,05(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:55,85(4)03:53,46(4)05:52,54(4)07:49,43(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 1[7]01:57,02(5)03:58,25(6)05:59,49(6)07:52,98(5)
6.NERNereus 2[6]01:58,14(6)03:57,23(5)05:57,00(5)07:54,66(6)

Sun 13:51 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:40,50(2)03:25,95(1)05:11,35(1)06:59,02(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:40,04(1)03:27,84(2)05:17,74(2)07:04,59(2)
3.PELPelargos[7]01:43,26(3)03:30,74(3)05:21,16(3)07:09,20(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:45,39(5)03:35,17(4)05:28,81(4)07:17,36(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:44,90(4)03:35,83(5)05:29,56(5)07:17,67(5)
6.NERNereus[6]01:47,45(6)03:38,55(6)05:31,12(6)07:21,45(6)

Sun 13:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]02:05,62(1)04:14,23(1)06:25,00(1)08:32,00(1)
2.NJONjord[3]02:07,17(2)04:19,74(2)06:33,22(2)08:43,71(2)
3.EUREuros 1[7]02:10,01(3)04:22,98(3)06:38,07(3)08:49,37(3)
4.HONHonte[6]02:13,46(6)04:30,44(5)06:45,13(4)08:54,55(4)
5.EUREuros 2[4]02:12,99(5)04:30,05(4)06:46,26(5)08:59,43(5)
6.PELPelargos[2]02:12,36(4)04:33,23(6)06:54,23(6)09:10,98(6)

Sun 14:01 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:57,57(1)03:57,64(1)06:00,60(1)08:00,80(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[5]02:02,27(3)04:11,13(3)06:19,33(2)08:22,38(2)
3.VADVada/Argo[4]02:00,92(2)04:12,13(4)06:21,23(4)08:25,41(3)
4.AEGAegir[7]02:03,00(4)04:10,06(2)06:20,96(3)08:29,48(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[3]02:06,99(5)04:19,50(5)06:28,91(5)08:36,98(5)

Sun 14:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[4]01:51,75(1)03:50,84(1)05:52,18(1)07:51,50(1)
2.VIDVidar/Thêta[2]01:52,44(2)03:51,66(2)05:52,70(2)07:52,55(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:54,33(3)03:53,43(3)05:54,84(3)07:55,14(3)
4.NJONjord[7]01:56,49(5)03:55,00(4)05:55,99(4)07:55,82(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:55,36(4)03:56,73(5)05:57,79(5)07:58,18(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[5]01:56,88(6)03:57,94(6)06:00,57(6)08:02,53(6)

Sun 14:11 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:48,44(1)03:38,43(1)05:31,88(1)07:26,03(1)
2.AEGAegir[7]01:49,01(2)03:41,44(2)05:35,67(2)07:30,60(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:51,41(5)03:45,74(5)05:38,97(4)07:31,95(3)
4.PROProteus/Asopos[6]01:52,30(6)03:43,63(4)05:39,28(5)07:32,35(4)
5.TRITriton/Vidar[3]01:49,83(4)03:42,60(3)05:38,28(3)07:34,72(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]01:49,42(3)03:50,81(6)05:49,82(6)07:45,17(6)

Sun 14:16 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[7]01:46,59(1)03:31,94(1)05:22,24(1)07:09,87(1)
2.LAGLaga/Skadi[6]01:46,94(2)03:34,96(2)05:24,64(2)07:12,56(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[4]01:48,05(4)03:41,86(4)05:34,64(4)07:23,12(3)
4.NJONjord 2[3]01:50,10(5)03:43,28(5)05:35,88(5)07:25,02(4)
5.NERNereus 1[5]01:47,27(3)03:39,68(3)05:33,36(3)07:25,03(5)
6.THEThêta[2]01:51,46(6)03:45,11(6)05:37,67(6)07:29,57(6)

Sun 14:21 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:55,97(3)03:56,57(2)05:58,23(1)07:56,96(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:56,70(5)03:58,67(4)05:59,38(3)07:58,10(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:53,89(2)03:55,37(1)05:58,76(2)08:00,34(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:56,30(4)03:59,28(5)06:01,46(4)08:00,58(4)
5.NERNereus[4]01:53,50(1)03:57,62(3)06:01,78(5)08:02,74(5)
6.SAUSaurus[7]--04:00,06(6)06:02,49(6)08:03,38(6)

Sun 14:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:52,33(2)03:49,35(2)05:50,47(2)07:47,27(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:50,82(1)03:47,90(1)05:50,15(1)07:47,60(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:52,65(3)03:52,11(4)05:52,28(3)07:49,32(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:55,87(5)03:53,30(5)05:54,19(4)07:53,04(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:54,39(4)03:50,58(3)05:55,23(5)07:53,36(5)
6.TRITriton[2]01:57,94(6)03:55,61(6)05:57,60(6)07:55,27(6)

Sun 14:31 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[2]02:10,47(4)04:24,12(2)06:36,14(1)08:49,20(1)
2.PAMPampus[5]02:12,31(6)04:27,41(5)06:41,67(4)08:55,21(2)
3.GOUGouda 2[3]02:08,52(2)04:24,77(4)06:42,17(5)08:58,35(3)
4.WILWillem III 5[7]02:08,15(1)04:23,75(1)06:41,14(3)09:01,40(4)
5.AMSAmstel 2[4]02:10,91(5)04:24,49(3)06:39,68(2)09:01,53(5)
6.GOUGouda 1[6]02:09,44(3)04:30,81(6)06:50,40(6)09:10,82(6)

Sun 14:36 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[2]02:09,55(2)04:23,05(1)06:35,01(1)08:49,74(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[5]02:07,88(1)04:23,45(2)06:39,74(2)08:57,09(2)
3.MAAMaas 3[3]02:13,56(6)04:29,86(6)06:43,48(5)09:00,60(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[7]02:11,09(4)04:25,43(3)06:42,24(3)09:01,36(4)
5.SPASpaarne[6]02:10,02(3)04:26,35(4)06:43,27(4)09:02,91(5)
6.WILWillem III 4[4]02:12,87(5)04:28,34(5)06:44,96(6)09:05,31(6)

Sun 14:41 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]02:01,82(2)04:10,72(1)06:19,14(1)08:32,96(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[4]02:04,78(4)04:13,56(3)06:21,54(2)08:35,44(2)
3.VIKViking 1[2]02:05,73(5)04:14,31(4)06:23,71(3)08:37,26(3)
4.SALSalland[7]02:03,03(3)04:13,22(2)06:26,54(4)08:43,62(4)
5.AMSAmstel 1[6]02:01,55(1)04:15,98(5)06:31,89(5)08:49,72(5)
6.VIKViking 2[3]02:09,11(6)04:24,10(6)06:38,85(6)08:56,11(6)

Sun 14:46 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[5]02:02,52(1)04:13,83(1)06:27,22(1)08:45,67(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[7]02:08,35(2)04:19,89(2)06:34,33(2)08:51,79(2)
3.VIKViking 1[4]02:08,75(3)04:21,33(3)06:37,72(3)08:57,08(3)
4.RICRIC[2]02:09,19(5)04:25,93(6)06:44,18(5)09:00,26(4)
5.VIKViking 2[3]02:08,99(4)04:24,75(5)06:42,84(4)09:03,27(5)
6.ARCARC[6]02:09,65(6)04:23,88(4)06:45,03(6)09:06,01(6)

Sun 14:51 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[5]01:58,90(1)04:07,78(1)06:22,12(1)08:38,06(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[7]02:03,97(4)04:14,10(4)06:27,70(3)08:40,39(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[2]02:03,74(3)04:07,79(2)06:27,94(4)08:41,75(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 2[4]02:02,63(2)04:13,21(3)06:27,02(2)08:42,21(4)
5.TROTromp 2[3]02:04,51(5)04:16,53(6)06:34,55(5)08:52,16(5)
6.VIKViking 3[6]02:15,47(6)04:14,63(5)06:47,26(6)09:07,80(6)

Sun 14:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]01:58,89(3)04:02,81(2)06:07,56(1)08:10,59(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:58,61(2)04:04,89(3)06:09,68(2)08:18,81(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 1[6]01:56,94(1)04:01,98(1)06:12,28(3)08:20,60(3)
4.SALSalland 2[3]02:00,21(4)04:06,74(4)06:14,36(4)08:21,72(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[7]02:04,66(5)04:13,38(5)06:25,50(5)08:36,49(5)
6.VIKViking 4[2]02:06,78(6)04:17,05(6)06:29,60(6)08:39,81(6)

Sun 15:01 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta (SB)[5]01:57,14(1)04:04,12(1)06:12,22(1)08:17,02(1)
2.VIDVidar (SB)[3]02:03,12(3)04:08,77(3)06:15,66(2)08:19,90(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]02:01,88(2)04:08,13(2)06:17,71(3)08:20,15(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]02:03,81(4)04:13,05(5)06:23,09(5)08:27,42(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]02:04,09(5)04:11,32(4)06:21,28(4)08:29,83(5)
6.NERNereus 4[7]02:06,04(6)04:15,97(6)06:31,25(6)08:40,51(6)

Sun 15:09 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[3]01:55,96(2)04:03,46(2)06:06,51(2)08:05,79(1)
2.NERNereus 1[2]01:57,98(4)04:05,02(4)06:06,66(3)08:08,64(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:55,66(1)04:02,97(1)06:05,42(1)08:10,58(3)
4.NERNereus 1 (SB) (p6)[7]01:59,27(6)04:07,43(5)06:08,74(4)08:13,69(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:56,59(3)04:04,45(3)06:09,87(5)08:15,60(5)
6.LAGLaga[4]01:58,79(5)04:11,17(6)06:16,19(6)08:20,90(6)

Sun 15:14 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:54,55(2)--06:02,17(2)08:01,99(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:56,35(3)--05:59,91(1)08:02,44(2)
3.MAAMaas[5]02:02,49(6)04:03,32(3)06:05,59(4)08:07,45(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[6]01:54,02(1)04:00,97(1)06:04,62(3)08:10,11(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:58,42(4)04:02,52(2)06:07,91(5)08:13,68(5)
6.GYAGyas[3]01:59,03(5)04:10,45(4)06:17,10(6)08:27,34(6)

Sun 15:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 3[2]01:57,80(3)03:59,24(2)06:02,61(1)08:00,45(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:56,52(1)03:58,72(1)06:04,98(2)08:04,06(2)
3.PROProteus 1 (SB) (p7)[6]01:58,10(4)04:00,93(3)06:06,04(3)08:06,38(3)
4.MAAMaas (SB)[4]01:58,45(5)04:01,45(4)06:08,22(4)08:11,10(4)
5.LAGLaga (SB) (p8)[5]02:01,09(6)04:06,33(6)06:13,69(5)08:15,52(5)
6.ORCOrca 4[7]01:57,22(2)04:04,81(5)06:15,99(6)08:21,76(6)

Sun 15:27 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1 (SB) (p4)[7]01:49,34(5)03:46,00(1)05:43,08(2)07:32,30(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[2]01:47,87(2)03:50,21(6)05:42,80(1)07:35,46(2)
3.SKOSkøll (SB)[5]01:49,09(4)03:48,09(5)05:44,65(3)07:35,71(3)
4.ORCOrca (SB) (p2)[3]01:50,33(6)03:46,94(3)05:48,01(5)07:38,26(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:48,39(3)03:47,50(4)05:45,96(4)07:38,75(5)
6.SKASkadi[6]01:47,49(1)03:46,59(2)05:50,14(6)07:50,93(6)

Sun 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga (SB) (p3)[5]01:47,39(5)03:40,18(2)05:33,31(2)07:27,10(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:44,39(1)03:39,10(1)05:32,26(1)07:29,36(2)
3.PROProteus 1[6]01:45,63(2)03:41,60(3)05:36,40(3)07:30,44(3)
4.PROProteus 2[2]01:49,20(6)03:44,76(6)05:39,21(5)07:32,64(4)
5.NERNereus 2 (SB) (p8)[3]01:47,21(4)03:42,99(4)05:37,24(4)07:39,55(5)
6.TRITriton[7]01:46,92(3)03:44,00(5)05:39,90(6)07:43,92(6)

Sun 15:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 4[6]01:44,08(1)03:33,78(1)05:24,63(1)07:15,61(1)
2.VIDVidar[7]01:48,27(5)03:40,38(5)05:30,59(4)07:16,78(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[5]01:46,30(3)03:34,88(2)05:26,94(3)07:17,52(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:46,04(2)03:35,35(3)05:26,60(2)07:17,74(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:49,35(6)03:40,15(4)05:35,81(5)07:32,01(5)
6.LAGLaga (SB)[4]01:48,05(4)03:43,76(6)05:41,39(6)07:35,59(6)

Sun 15:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:43,59(1)03:29,34(1)05:16,98(1)07:07,36(1)
2.NJONjord 1[2]01:45,95(3)03:32,71(2)05:22,79(2)07:12,25(2)
3.NERNereus 3[4]01:45,75(2)03:35,69(3)05:27,43(3)07:15,37(3)
4.NERNereus 1[3]01:49,05(4)03:38,37(4)05:28,29(4)07:20,50(4)
5.NJONjord 2[6]01:50,26(5)03:42,90(5)05:36,55(5)07:28,75(5)

Sun 15:53 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[3]01:44,71(1)03:32,28(1)05:29,16(1)07:29,01(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[4]01:48,19(2)03:41,43(2)05:44,21(2)07:47,28(2)
3.SALSalland[6]01:57,73(3)04:01,12(3)06:08,89(3)08:16,79(3)
4.ALPAlphen[5]02:07,45(4)04:14,48(4)06:24,57(4)08:30,28(4)

Sun 16:06 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:53,33(1)03:53,04(1)05:54,29(1)07:56,30(1)
2.TRITriton/Proteus[3]01:58,30(3)04:05,29(3)06:09,17(3)08:12,60(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:58,04(2)04:03,13(2)06:08,49(2)08:14,36(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[6]02:03,16(4)04:10,32(4)06:18,87(4)08:26,16(4)

Sun 16:14 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Proteus[4]01:44,39(1)03:38,63(1)05:33,44(1)07:28,08(1)
2.GYAGyas/Nereus[5]01:47,51(2)03:40,34(2)05:35,27(2)07:28,89(2)
3.PELPelargos/Triton[3]01:50,62(5)03:43,65(3)05:38,91(3)07:32,22(3)
4.PROProteus (SB)[6]01:50,13(4)03:44,16(4)05:40,90(4)07:35,45(4)
5.NERNereus (SB)[7]01:48,24(3)03:45,58(5)05:43,34(5)07:43,61(5)
6.NERNereus/Okeanos (SB)[2]01:52,79(6)03:50,49(6)05:51,92(6)07:51,83(6)

Sun 16:27 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]01:40,77(2)03:26,33(1)05:13,87(1)07:00,63(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Orca[5]01:41,07(3)03:29,02(3)05:17,28(2)07:01,14(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:40,47(1)03:27,33(2)05:17,86(3)07:03,14(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:47,60(6)03:29,56(4)05:20,79(4)07:07,86(4)
5.NJONjord 2[6]01:41,48(4)03:33,23(5)05:27,59(5)07:22,68(5)
6.ORCOrca[7]01:44,53(5)03:43,10(6)05:38,91(6)07:30,45(6)

Sun 16:32 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Triton 1[5]01:38,60(1)03:23,60(1)05:07,86(1)06:51,17(1)
2.NERNereus 3[3]01:40,32(2)03:28,64(2)05:14,07(2)06:56,11(2)
3.SKASkadi/Proteus 1[7]01:43,27(5)03:30,84(4)05:16,91(3)06:57,75(3)
4.WILWillem III/Skøll[4]01:42,89(4)03:30,84(4)05:17,33(4)06:58,44(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:42,36(3)03:30,52(3)05:21,93(5)07:10,42(5)

Sun 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Skadi[4]01:35,31(2)03:16,14(1)04:58,57(1)06:37,62(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:35,02(1)03:17,64(2)05:01,34(2)06:38,65(2)
3.NERNereus/Okeanos[7]01:37,69(3)03:20,87(3)05:04,76(3)06:45,89(3)
4.SKASkadi/Proteus 2[2]01:38,21(5)03:22,22(5)05:08,77(4)06:51,72(4)
5.NERNereus 2[6]01:37,92(4)03:23,21(6)05:11,48(6)06:53,98(5)
6.ASOAsopos/Laga[3]01:38,68(6)03:21,94(4)05:08,95(5)06:56,56(6)

Sun 16:45 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:56,90(1)04:01,99(1)06:09,02(1)08:12,69(1)
2.HUNHunze 3[3]01:57,65(3)04:03,70(2)06:10,36(2)08:15,80(2)
3.VIKViking 1[7]01:57,45(2)04:06,80(3)06:15,13(3)08:18,35(3)
4.GOUGouda[4]01:59,97(4)04:08,36(4)06:16,45(5)08:19,85(4)
5.MAAMaas 3[6]02:02,14(6)04:09,83(5)06:16,06(4)08:20,19(5)
6.MAAMaas 1[2]02:01,90(5)04:10,23(6)06:18,06(6)08:21,09(6)

Sun 16:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 3[3]01:54,09(1)04:01,26(1)06:07,36(1)08:09,81(1)
2.MAAMaas 5[5]01:56,77(4)04:03,44(3)06:10,19(2)08:13,03(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[6]01:54,73(2)04:03,10(2)06:11,24(3)08:13,88(3)
4.DAVDaventria[7]01:55,54(3)04:04,29(4)06:15,04(4)08:16,10(4)
5.ALPAlphen 3[2]02:00,11(6)04:11,18(6)06:22,76(6)08:24,64(5)
6.SPASpaarne 3[4]01:59,77(5)04:09,64(5)06:20,77(5)08:29,54(6)

Sun 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:52,79(2)03:51,86(2)05:51,56(1)07:44,74(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:50,94(1)03:50,83(1)05:53,22(2)07:53,71(2)
3.HEMHemus 2[2]01:57,76(6)04:02,43(3)06:07,22(3)08:07,84(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[7]01:57,08(3)04:02,67(4)06:09,38(4)08:11,50(4)
5.HEMHemus 1[6]01:57,43(4)04:06,14(6)06:13,85(5)08:14,54(5)
6.WILWillem III[4]01:57,59(5)04:05,57(5)06:13,90(6)08:21,58(6)

Sun 17:00 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 3[6]01:50,44(1)03:52,05(2)05:50,31(2)07:46,32(1)
2.VIKViking 2[7]01:52,09(3)03:54,07(3)05:51,86(3)07:46,48(2)
3.VIKViking 1[5]01:50,87(2)03:50,12(1)05:48,57(1)07:48,55(3)
4.MAAMaas 3[4]01:54,17(5)03:55,97(4)05:53,93(4)07:53,59(4)
5.NAANaarden[2]01:54,94(6)03:56,23(5)05:55,99(5)07:55,13(5)
6.TROTromp 1[3]01:53,34(4)03:57,37(6)06:00,00(6)08:00,85(6)

Sun 17:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:50,99(1)03:47,47(1)05:41,03(1)07:36,00(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:52,29(3)03:49,25(2)05:42,59(2)07:37,52(2)
3.HEMHemus 2[5]01:52,57(4)03:51,55(3)05:49,23(3)07:47,78(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:54,70(5)03:53,44(5)05:52,22(4)07:50,70(4)
5.RICRIC[2]01:52,04(2)03:52,74(4)05:53,71(5)07:53,00(5)
6.TORTOR 1[7]01:55,81(6)04:00,08(6)06:00,47(6)08:02,93(6)

Sun 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1[4]01:47,01(1)03:38,49(1)05:32,19(1)07:26,67(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:50,04(4)03:42,44(3)05:36,50(3)07:28,32(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[7]01:47,80(2)03:40,18(2)05:34,83(2)07:29,66(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:53,19(5)03:47,95(5)05:42,63(4)07:35,59(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[3]01:49,40(3)03:45,53(4)05:43,89(5)07:37,18(5)
6.MAAMaas 1[2]01:54,75(6)03:50,54(6)05:49,09(6)07:45,06(6)

Sun 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]02:01,63(5)04:09,38(5)06:17,73(3)08:17,40(1)
2.NERNereus[6]02:01,43(4)04:08,69(3)06:17,89(4)08:20,38(2)
3.THEThêta[4]02:00,22(3)04:06,57(2)06:16,17(2)08:22,69(3)
4.WILWillem III[5]01:58,37(1)04:04,52(1)06:14,90(1)08:23,14(4)
5.ORCOrca[7]02:00,02(2)04:08,86(4)06:20,10(5)08:27,78(5)

Sun 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]02:01,64(1)04:11,83(1)06:22,86(1)08:31,64(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]02:07,06(4)04:19,60(4)06:30,27(3)08:38,70(2)
3.RICRIC[2]02:04,71(2)04:16,74(2)06:29,62(2)08:38,97(3)
4.NERNereus 1[7]02:08,74(6)04:21,12(5)06:34,96(4)08:47,80(4)
5.NERNereus 3[3]02:07,37(5)04:25,40(6)06:39,01(6)08:48,21(5)
6.SAUSaurus[4]02:04,92(3)04:17,92(3)06:35,14(5)08:49,39(6)

Sun 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[3]01:46,22(3)03:37,69(2)05:30,42(2)07:16,64(1)
2.TROTromp 2[6]01:44,93(1)03:47,41(5)05:28,05(1)07:17,94(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[7]01:45,88(2)03:40,94(3)05:36,10(3)07:29,77(3)
4.TROTromp 1[2]01:47,95(4)03:45,72(4)05:40,56(4)07:33,06(4)
5.DDSDDS 2[4]01:50,27(6)03:48,86(6)05:44,48(5)07:39,15(5)
6.VIKViking 1[5]01:48,32(5)03:35,57(1)05:47,97(6)07:47,04(6)

Sun 17:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 4[4]01:40,15(1)03:26,68(1)05:11,67(1)06:56,57(1)
2.NERNereus 3[6]01:42,41(3)03:30,32(2)05:17,58(3)07:00,27(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:41,62(2)03:30,74(3)05:15,64(2)07:04,93(3)
4.PROProteus 3[5]01:42,69(4)03:33,81(4)05:24,22(4)07:17,16(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:44,44(5)03:35,32(5)05:27,68(5)07:17,35(5)

Sun 17:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:42,46(1)03:31,29(1)05:20,31(1)07:06,36(1)
2.NERNereus[7]01:43,56(2)03:33,66(2)05:23,21(2)07:08,53(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:43,88(3)03:34,51(3)05:24,64(3)07:10,45(3)
4.ORCOrca/Njord[4]01:46,23(4)03:36,76(4)05:27,70(4)07:15,19(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Asopos[6]01:47,12(5)03:39,48(5)05:30,54(5)07:17,00(5)
6.EUREuros[2]01:48,11(6)03:40,07(6)05:30,87(6)07:18,23(6)

Sun 17:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:40,75(4)03:23,30(1)05:07,32(1)06:51,03(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:39,01(1)03:24,87(2)05:11,98(2)06:55,58(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:39,44(2)03:26,06(3)05:12,77(3)06:57,52(3)
4.LAGLaga[7]01:40,19(3)03:29,51(4)05:15,96(4)07:00,70(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:41,75(6)03:31,45(5)05:23,95(5)07:12,61(5)
6.SKOSkøll[3]01:41,35(5)03:32,53(6)05:26,51(6)07:15,07(6)

Sun 17:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:32,33(1)03:08,94(1)04:47,83(1)06:25,42(1)
2.PHOPhocas[6]01:33,20(2)03:10,74(2)04:48,66(2)06:27,43(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:33,57(3)03:10,93(3)04:49,93(3)06:29,59(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]01:35,19(4)03:11,95(4)04:52,52(4)06:30,81(4)
5.ORCOrca/Phocas[3]01:35,50(5)03:14,31(5)04:56,68(5)06:33,10(5)
6.ASOAsopos[5]01:36,12(6)03:15,56(6)--06:36,74(6)

Sun 17:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:29,04(2)03:03,25(1)04:42,21(1)06:19,24(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:28,58(1)03:04,08(2)04:43,60(2)06:19,41(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:29,83(3)03:05,30(3)04:45,63(4)06:22,34(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:32,46(5)03:06,25(4)04:45,37(3)06:22,63(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Thêta[7]01:32,14(4)03:09,08(6)04:48,29(5)06:25,03(5)
6.AEGAegir/Saurus[2]01:32,97(6)03:07,96(5)04:48,58(6)06:27,88(6)

Sun 18:00 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:34,12(5)03:07,60(3)04:44,67(3)06:17,09(1)
2.NERNereus[7]01:30,37(1)03:06,96(1)04:47,93(4)06:18,84(2)
3.SKASkadi/Laga[5]01:32,18(4)03:07,33(2)04:43,14(1)06:21,23(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]01:31,80(2)03:09,99(5)04:44,28(2)06:23,77(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:32,01(3)03:08,66(4)04:48,09(5)06:28,92(5)

Sun 18:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:27,76(2)02:59,43(1)04:34,74(1)06:10,60(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:27,96(3)03:01,04(2)04:37,58(2)06:12,66(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:27,53(1)03:01,93(3)04:38,27(3)06:14,80(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:28,77(6)03:03,72(4)04:43,27(5)06:19,65(4)
5.THEThêta/Proteus[7]01:28,14(4)03:05,44(5)04:42,37(4)06:21,21(5)
6.PROProteus[3]01:28,49(5)03:06,51(6)04:45,64(6)06:23,60(6)

Sun 18:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 3[4]01:52,67(5)03:45,07(2)05:45,46(1)07:46,31(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[7]01:48,18(1)03:44,82(1)05:46,23(2)07:46,32(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[3]01:49,10(2)03:46,50(3)05:48,59(3)07:57,53(3)
4.PROProteus 2[5]01:50,81(3)03:52,52(5)05:56,53(4)08:03,03(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[6]01:50,81(3)03:51,36(4)05:58,99(5)08:05,65(5)

Sun 18:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Proteus[5]02:08,83(1)04:02,18(1)06:13,31(1)08:20,16(1)
2.SPASpaarne[6]02:09,26(2)04:07,38(2)06:21,08(2)08:26,55(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[3]02:09,75(3)04:09,05(3)06:21,31(3)08:28,16(3)
4.NERNereus[7]02:10,22(4)04:14,61(4)06:31,75(4)08:42,73(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[4]--04:19,12(5)06:35,62(5)08:48,00(5)
6.PHOPhocas[2]02:10,72(5)04:19,97(6)06:37,76(6)08:51,95(6)

Sun 18:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Skadi/Laga/Njord[7]01:29,69(1)03:03,70(1)04:38,92(1)06:12,45(1)
2.ASOAsopos-combi[4]01:29,97(2)03:05,13(2)04:40,82(2)06:13,88(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Proteus/Nereus[5]01:30,67(3)03:05,38(3)04:41,34(3)06:18,34(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:31,56(5)03:10,88(5)04:48,20(4)06:26,33(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:31,25(4)03:10,38(4)04:49,26(5)06:28,17(5)