ZRB 2015

20 June 2015 to 21 June 2015
Results are available
Back

024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)

Dames eerstejaars acht
10 races

Sun 08:52 : Time Trial

4.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 20% tailwind, 80% from port side
pos.crew500mfinish
1.NJONjord--03:13,36(1)
  Doris Maat
2.ASOAsopos--03:14,55(2)
  Lisa Bloemberg
3.GYAGyas--03:14,64(3)
  Nienke van der Laan
4.TRITriton--03:16,54(4)
  Anouk van Amerongen
5.SILSilVia--03:16,93(5)
  Benita de Man
6.SKASkadi--03:20,38(6)
  Pauline Zellenrath
7.SKOSkøll/Pelargos/Okeanos--03:22,13(7)
  Hanna Sevinga
8.LAGLaga--03:22,70(8)
  Danielle Bode
8.EUREuros/Phocas--03:22,70(8)
  Ilse van Bruggen
10.SAUSaurus/Argo--03:22,99(10)
  Fleur van Heest
11.AEGAegir--03:24,33(11)
  Micky Karsten
12.NERNereus--03:27,69(12)
  Esther van Broekhuizen

Sun 10:48 : Quarterfinal 1

3.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:34,22(1)03:17,96(1)
  Nienke van der Laan01:43,74
2.SKASkadi[3]01:35,35(2)03:20,41(2)
  Pauline Zellenrath01:45,06

Sun 10:52 : Quarterfinal 2

3.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:30,90(1)03:14,35(1)
  Doris Maat01:43,45
2.EUREuros/Phocas[4]01:36,65(3)03:21,10(2)
  Ilse van Bruggen01:44,45
3.LAGLaga[2]01:34,11(2)03:21,41(3)
  Danielle Bode01:47,30

Sun 10:56 : Quarterfinal 3

3.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:34,11(1)03:18,09(1)
  Anouk van Amerongen01:43,98
2.SILSilVia[2]01:34,91(2)03:18,69(2)
  Benita de Man01:43,78

Sun 11:00 : Quarterfinal 4

3.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:33,82(1)03:19,39(1)
  Lisa Bloemberg01:45,57
2.SKOSkøll/Pelargos/Okeanos[2]01:38,02(2)03:27,32(2)
  Hanna Sevinga01:49,30

Sun 15:20 : Semifinal 1

6.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:39,99(1)03:32,66(1)
  Doris Maat01:52,67
2.TRITriton[2]01:41,30(2)03:40,04(2)
  Anouk van Amerongen01:58,74

Sun 15:24 : Semifinal 2

6.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:41,62(1)03:29,77(1)
  Nienke van der Laan01:48,15
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:42,09(2)03:32,51(2)
  Lisa Bloemberg01:50,42

Sun 18:29 : Final C

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SILSilVia[1]01:39,86(1)03:36,79(1)
  Benita de Man01:56,93
2.SKASkadi[2]01:47,34(2)03:49,40(2)
  Pauline Zellenrath02:02,06
3.SKOSkøll/Pelargos/Okeanos[4]01:48,65(3)03:50,58(3)
  Hanna Sevinga02:01,93
4.EUREuros/Phocas[3]01:54,50(4)03:55,49(4)
  Ilse van Bruggen02:00,99

Sun 18:32 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:43,64(1)03:41,74(1)
  Lisa Bloemberg01:58,10
2.TRITriton[3]01:48,32(2)03:52,67(2)
  Anouk van Amerongen02:04,35

Sun 18:35 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:38,47(1)03:29,61(1)
  Doris Maat01:51,14
2.GYAGyas[3]01:43,83(2)03:38,90(2)
  Nienke van der Laan01:55,07

Actions

Back