ZRB 2015

20 June 2015 to 21 June 2015
Results are available
Back

016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)

Lichte eerstejaars acht
10 races

Sun 09:32 : Time Trial

3.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 7% tailwind, 93% from port side
pos.crew500mfinish
1.PROProteus--02:56,28(1)
  Cas van Mierlo
2.NERNereus--02:59,21(2)
  Maurice Booij
3.OKEOkeanos--03:00,12(3)
  Stefan Vree
4.SKASkadi--03:01,45(4)
  Eric Slob
5.AEGAegir--03:01,76(5)
  Bas Sandor
6.SKOSkøll--03:02,71(6)
  Stijn Stevens
7.ASOAsopos--03:02,85(7)
  Tom Schroot
8.LAGLaga--03:02,90(8)
  Mats Wassink
9.NJONjord--03:04,50(9)
  Edouard Lustermans
10.GYAGyas--03:06,15(10)
  Ids Dijkstra

Sun 12:08 : Quarterfinal 1

7.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:23,89(1)02:58,54(1)
  Stefan Vree01:34,65
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:26,36(2)03:00,49(2)
  Stijn Stevens01:34,13

Sun 12:12 : Quarterfinal 2

7.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:24,14(1)02:57,15(1)
  Cas van Mierlo01:33,01
2.LAGLaga[2]01:25,61(2)02:58,16(2)
  Mats Wassink01:32,55

Sun 12:16 : Quarterfinal 3

7.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:25,35(1)03:00,61(1)
  Bas Sandor01:35,26
2.SKASkadi[2]01:27,08(2)03:02,28(2)
  Eric Slob01:35,20

Sun 12:20 : Quarterfinal 4

7.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:24,43(1)02:58,33(1)
  Maurice Booij01:33,90
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:26,86(2)03:01,17(2)
  Tom Schroot01:34,31

Sun 16:00 : Semifinal 1

6.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:28,87(1)03:10,03(1)
  Bas Sandor01:41,16
2.PROProteus[3]01:32,47(2)03:17,71(2)
  Cas van Mierlo01:45,24

Sun 16:04 : Semifinal 2

7.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 80% headwind, 20% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:27,31(1)03:05,05(1)
  Stefan Vree01:37,74
2.NERNereus[3]01:30,63(2)03:07,92(2)
  Maurice Booij01:37,29

Sun 18:38 : Final C

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:30,68(1)03:14,94(1)
  Stijn Stevens01:44,26
2.SKASkadi[2]01:33,12(2)03:17,22(2)
  Eric Slob01:44,10
3.LAGLaga[3]01:34,55(3)03:19,01(3)
  Mats Wassink01:44,46
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:37,58(4)03:28,62(4)
  Tom Schroot01:51,04

Sun 18:41 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:32,18(1)03:14,27(1)
  Cas van Mierlo01:42,09
2.NERNereus[3]01:34,84(2)03:16,61(2)
  Maurice Booij01:41,77

Sun 18:44 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 270° (W), 51% headwind, 49% from port side
pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:29,81(1)03:10,30(1)
  Bas Sandor01:40,49
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:32,24(2)03:17,67(2)
  Stefan Vree01:45,43

Actions

Back