ZRB 2015

20 June 2015 to 21 June 2015
Results are available
Back

Okeanos

OKE
41 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanosClaartje Ottens140: LDN 1xHeat 3[4]08:51,361st
OKEOkeanos 2Christiaan Tuijl108: N 2-Heat 2[3]07:43,912nd
OKEOkeanos 1Roderick Jan van den Herik108: N 2-Heat 3[4]07:35,141st
OKEOkeanos 3Eric Storms108: N 2-Heat 3[2]07:41,292nd
ORCOrca/OkeanosTim Hendrik Kok107: N 4-Heat 1[3]06:45,392nd
OKEOkeanosEric Storms107: N 4-Heat 2[3]06:58,393rd
OKEOkeanosJeffrey Talboom106: O 4+Heat 1[4]07:09,592nd
OKEOkeanosThijs van Welie111: B 4+Heat 3[4]07:25,654th
SKOSkøll/Pelargos/OkeanosHanna Sevinga136: DB 8+Heat 3[2]07:00,382nd
SKOSkøll/OkeanosJob Huigsloot104: SA 8+Heat 2[4]06:10,103rd
OKEOkeanosClaartje Ottens140: LDN 1xFinal A [1]08:25,181st
OKEOkeanos 1Roderick Jan van den Herik108: N 2-Final A [4]07:25,952nd
OKEOkeanos 3Eric Storms108: N 2-Final A [2]07:38,213rd
OKEOkeanosAnnemijn Maria van Andel129: DO 4-Final A [2]07:40,322nd
ORCOrca/OkeanosTim Hendrik Kok107: N 4-Final A [1]06:53,683rd
SKOSkøll/Pelargos/OkeanosHanna Sevinga136: DB 8+Final A [4]07:02,772nd
OKEOkeanosJeffrey Talboom106: O 4+Final A [1]07:05,623rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanosTinka Makaske022: DN 4+Heat 3[3]07:44,902nd
OKEOkeanos 1Jeffrey Talboom006: N 4+Heat 2[4]06:58,811st
OKEOkeanos 2Thijs van Welie006: N 4+Heat 4[2]07:13,522nd
OKEOkeanosRuben Houkes007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:09,958th
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:12,4710th
SKOSkøll/Pelargos/OkeanosHanna Sevinga024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:22,137th
OKEOkeanosAnnemijn Maria van Andel023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:30,646th
OKEOkeanosFaye Trossel027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:37,862nd
OKEOkeanosStefan Vree016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:00,123rd
OKEOkeanosJos Gerlings070: B 1xHeat 2[3]07:49,642nd
OKEOkeanosRuben Houkes007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 2[2]03:10,442nd
SKOSkøll/Pelargos/OkeanosHanna Sevinga024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 4[2]03:27,322nd
OKEOkeanosAnnemijn Maria van Andel023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 1[2]03:35,982nd
OKEOkeanosFaye Trossel027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 4[2]03:44,171st
OKEOkeanosStefan Vree016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 1[3]02:58,541st
OKEOkeanosTinka Makaske022: DN 4+Final A [1]07:57,061st
OKEOkeanos 1Jeffrey Talboom006: N 4+Final A [2]07:22,523rd
OKEOkeanosFaye Trossel027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[3]03:56,822nd
OKEOkeanosStefan Vree016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[2]03:05,051st
OKEOkeanosJos Gerlings070: B 1xFinal B [4]08:59,384th
OKEOkeanosRuben Houkes007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final C [2]03:21,091st
OKEOkeanosFaye Trossel027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Final B [2]04:04,191st
SKOSkøll/Pelargos/OkeanosHanna Sevinga024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final C [4]03:50,583rd
OKEOkeanosStefan Vree016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final A [3]03:17,672nd

Actions

Back