ZRB 2015

20 June 2015 to 21 June 2015
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
68 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir 2Melvin Twellaar110: N 1xHeat 1[3]08:02,832nd
AEGAegir 1Alexander Bletsis110: N 1xHeat 1[4]08:18,823rd
ARGArgoHugo Maassen110: N 1xHeat 3[2]07:57,703rd
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga110: N 1xHeat 4[2]08:00,742nd
AEGAegir 1Sebastian Ho-Kong-You122: LN 1xHeat 2[3]08:29,183rd
AEGAegir 2Sybren Welling122: LN 1xHeat 4[1]08:08,743rd
AEGAegirAdriaan van Velde108: N 2-Heat 1[3]07:32,141st
AEGAegirHester Kamphof134: DN 1xHeat 1[4]09:03,152nd
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten139: LDN 2xHeat 1[4]08:26,613rd
GYAGyasKoen Borren107: N 4-Heat 2[4]06:46,761st
AEGAegir/HunzePatrick Bletsis106: O 4+Heat 2[2]00:00,002nd
AEGAegir 2Niels Caesar111: B 4+Heat 1[3]07:27,422nd
AEGAegir 1Michael Tewelde111: B 4+Heat 3[2]07:07,432nd
AEGAegirElze Wiertz131: DN 4-Heat 2[3]08:08,374th
AEGAegirMicky Karsten136: DB 8+Heat 3[4]07:19,603rd
AEGAegirBas Sandor124: LB 8+Heat 2[4]06:26,181st
AEGAegir 2Melvin Twellaar110: N 1xFinal B [1]07:41,221st
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga110: N 1xFinal B [4]07:47,183rd
AEGAegirAdriaan van Velde108: N 2-Final A [3]07:16,051st
AEGAegirHester Kamphof134: DN 1xFinal B [3]09:05,424th
AEGAegir 1Lotje Mulder129: DO 4-Final A [3]07:21,491st
AEGAegir 2Elze Wiertz129: DO 4-Final A [4]08:04,603rd
GYAGyasKoen Borren107: N 4-Final A [2]06:44,092nd
AEGAegir 1Michael Tewelde111: B 4+Final B [3]07:08,952nd
AEGAegir 2Niels Caesar111: B 4+Final B [2]07:37,824th
GYAGyasMart Adema105: O 4-Final A [1]06:38,051st
AEGAegirJens Schepers105: O 4-Final A [2]06:49,344th
AEGAegirMicky Karsten136: DB 8+Final B [1]07:12,251st
AEGAegirBas Sandor124: LB 8+Final A [3]06:30,374th
AEGAegir/HunzePatrick Bletsis106: O 4+Final A [4]07:09,774th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirAdriaan van Velde004: O 2-Heat 1[4]07:05,132nd
AEGAegir 1Michael Tewelde006: N 4+Heat 1[1]07:01,273rd
AEGAegir/HunzePatrick Bletsis006: N 4+Heat 3[4]07:09,694th
AEGAegir/GyasNiels Caesar006: N 4+Heat 4[3]07:13,301st
GYAGyas 1Mart Adema007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:05,423rd
GYAGyas 2Koen Borren007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:07,466th
AEGAegirJens Schepers007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:11,249th
AEGAegirMicky Karsten024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:24,3311th
AEGAegirElze Wiertz023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:44,8912th
AEGAegirJildau Bruggeling026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 04:09,458th
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:38,303rd
AEGAegirBas Sandor016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:01,765th
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga070: B 1xHeat 1[3]07:26,491st
AEGAegir 1Alexander Bletsis070: B 1xHeat 2[4]07:57,443rd
AEGAegir 2Melvin Twellaar070: B 1xHeat 3[2]07:35,651st
ARGArgoHugo Maassen070: B 1xHeat 4[3]07:36,811st
GYAGyas 1Mart Adema007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 1[2]03:07,111st
GYAGyas 2Koen Borren007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 1[3]03:09,402nd
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 1[2]03:39,221st
AEGAegirBas Sandor016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 3[3]03:00,611st
AEGAegir 1Sebastian Ho-Kong-You071: LB 1xHeat 1[4]08:12,894th
AEGAegir 2Sybren Welling071: LB 1xHeat 2[4]08:25,304th
AEGAegirHester Kamphof072: DB 1xHeat 3[2]09:08,931st
AEGAegirAdriaan van Velde004: O 2-Final A [4]07:48,563rd
AEGAegir/GyasNiels Caesar006: N 4+Final A [4]07:58,454th
GYAGyas 1Mart Adema007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[2]03:14,831st
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[2]03:54,661st
AEGAegirBas Sandor016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[2]03:10,031st
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk001: SA 1xFinal A [4]07:53,262nd
ARGArgoHugo Maassen070: B 1xFinal A [1]07:59,321st
AEGAegir 2Melvin Twellaar070: B 1xFinal A [2]08:06,732nd
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga070: B 1xFinal A [4]08:17,523rd
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk074: SA 4+Final A [3]07:04,033rd
AEGAegirHester Kamphof072: DB 1xFinal A [4]09:36,843rd
GYAGyas 2Koen Borren007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final C [4]03:26,643rd
GYAGyas 1Mart Adema007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final A [2]03:12,401st
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Final A [2]03:55,951st
AEGAegirBas Sandor016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final A [2]03:10,301st

Actions

Back