ZRB 2015

20 June 2015 to 21 June 2015
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
57 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga110: N 1xHeat 4[2]08:00,742nd
GYAGyasWendy Schootemeijer140: LDN 1xHeat 4[3]09:10,833rd
GYAGyasMarinus Kiep122: LN 1xHeat 1[3]08:03,351st
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer134: DN 1xHeat 3[1]08:33,711st
GYAGyas 2Eline Feitsma132: DN 2-Heat 1[3]08:10,521st
GYAGyas 1Iris van de Vegte132: DN 2-Heat 1[2]08:30,213rd
GYAGyasLisa Heij139: LDN 2xHeat 2[3]08:06,292nd
ORCOrca/OkeanosTim Hendrik Kok107: N 4-Heat 1[3]06:45,392nd
GYAGyasKoen Borren107: N 4-Heat 2[4]06:46,761st
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra124: LB 8+Heat 2[2]06:30,773rd
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga110: N 1xFinal B [4]07:47,183rd
GYAGyasMarinus Kiep122: LN 1xFinal A [1]07:33,321st
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer134: DN 1xFinal A [2]08:17,151st
GYAGyas 2Eline Feitsma132: DN 2-Final A [3]08:08,531st
GYAGyasLisa Heij139: LDN 2xFinal A [4]08:05,692nd
GYAGyasKoen Borren107: N 4-Final A [2]06:44,092nd
ORCOrca/OkeanosTim Hendrik Kok107: N 4-Final A [1]06:53,683rd
GYAGyasMart Adema105: O 4-Final A [1]06:38,051st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasFrederiek van Rij022: DN 4+Heat 1[4]08:02,773rd
AEGAegir/GyasNiels Caesar006: N 4+Heat 4[3]07:13,301st
GYAGyasTijmen Mennink008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 02:57,283rd
GYAGyas 1Mart Adema007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:05,423rd
GYAGyas 2Koen Borren007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:07,466th
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:12,4710th
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:14,643rd
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:27,614th
GYAGyasLisa Heij026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:48,393rd
GYAGyasNils Meijer015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:06,511st
GYAGyasDanniek Vinkenvleugel027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:42,495th
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:06,1510th
GYAGyasMarinus Kiep009: LSA 1xHeat 2[3]07:43,504th
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga070: B 1xHeat 1[3]07:26,491st
GYAGyasTijmen Mennink008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 1[3]02:57,711st
GYAGyas 1Mart Adema007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 1[2]03:07,111st
GYAGyas 2Koen Borren007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 1[3]03:09,402nd
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 1[2]03:17,961st
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 3[2]03:29,681st
GYAGyasLisa Heij026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 1[2]03:49,072nd
GYAGyasNils Meijer015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 2[3]03:07,761st
GYAGyasDanniek Vinkenvleugel027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 3[3]03:44,992nd
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte020: DO 2-Heat 1[2]08:31,102nd
AEGAegir/GyasNiels Caesar006: N 4+Final A [4]07:58,454th
GYAGyasTijmen Mennink008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[3]03:09,032nd
GYAGyas 1Mart Adema007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[2]03:14,831st
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[2]03:29,771st
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[2]03:44,652nd
GYAGyasNils Meijer015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[3]03:20,072nd
GYAGyasMarloes Oldenburg017: DSA 1xFinal A [3]08:38,381st
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga070: B 1xFinal A [4]08:17,523rd
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte020: DO 2-Final A [1]00:00,003rd
GYAGyasNils Meijer015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final B [3]03:21,942nd
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final B [2]03:45,021st
GYAGyas 2Koen Borren007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final C [4]03:26,643rd
GYAGyas 1Mart Adema007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final A [2]03:12,401st
GYAGyasDanniek Vinkenvleugel027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Final C [3]04:07,823rd
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final A [3]03:38,902nd
GYAGyasTijmen Mennink008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final B [2]03:13,931st

Actions

Back