ZRB 2015

20 June 2015 to 21 June 2015
Results are available
Back

Argo

ARG
40 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoHugo Maassen110: N 1xHeat 3[2]07:57,703rd
ARGArgoAster Noord van140: LDN 1xHeat 3[2]08:56,072nd
ARGArgoPieter Teeuw120: LN 2-Heat 1[3]07:34,132nd
ARGArgoMarten Breeuwer107: N 4-Heat 1[2]06:49,873rd
ARGArgoTwan Boot106: O 4+Heat 1[3]07:24,353rd
ARGArgo/SkøllJoost Geerlings111: B 4+Heat 1[2]07:28,323rd
ARGArgoKoen van Niekerk123: LB 4+Heat 2[3]07:33,164th
SAUSaurus/ArgoFleur van Heest136: DB 8+Heat 2[4]07:09,431st
ARGArgoLilian Prinsen136: DB 8+Heat 2[2]07:10,332nd
ARGArgoTessa Hateren van125: DSA 2-Final A [3]07:55,612nd
ARGArgoAster Noord van140: LDN 1xFinal B [4]08:42,861st
ARGArgoPieter Teeuw120: LN 2-Final A [1]07:40,573rd
ARGArgoGijs Koetsenruijter119: LN 4-Final A [3]06:55,422nd
ARGArgoKoen van Niekerk123: LB 4+Final B [4]07:25,023rd
ARGArgoLilian Prinsen136: DB 8+Final B [3]07:19,703rd
SAUSaurus/ArgoFleur van Heest136: DB 8+Final A [3]07:14,184th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgo 1Maayke Veraart022: DN 4+Heat 2[2]07:52,712nd
ARGArgo 2Lilian Prinsen022: DN 4+Heat 2[4]07:53,163rd
ARGArgoTwan Boot006: N 4+Heat 3[2]07:06,403rd
ARGArgo/SkøllJoost Geerlings006: N 4+Heat 4[4]07:15,643rd
SAUSaurus/ArgoFleur van Heest024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:22,9910th
VADVada/ArgoAster Noord van026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:53,476th
ARGArgoGijs Koetsenruijter015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:11,477th
ARGArgoDeanne Verkroost027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:37,031st
ARGArgoHugo Maassen070: B 1xHeat 4[3]07:36,811st
ARGArgoPieter Teeuw012: LO 2-Heat 2[4]07:22,161st
VADVada/ArgoAster Noord van026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 1[3]03:48,051st
ARGArgoGijs Koetsenruijter015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 4[2]03:10,162nd
ARGArgoDeanne Verkroost027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 2[2]03:45,691st
ARGArgoKoen van Niekerk014: LN 4+Heat 3[3]07:23,552nd
ARGArgoTessa Hateren van020: DO 2-Heat 1[3]08:24,131st
VADVada/ArgoAster Noord van026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[3]04:15,672nd
ARGArgoDeanne Verkroost027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[3]03:56,771st
ARGArgo/Gentse RSAnnick De Decker017: DSA 1xFinal A [4]09:01,112nd
ARGArgoHugo Maassen070: B 1xFinal A [1]07:59,321st
ARGArgoPieter Teeuw012: LO 2-Final A [3]08:06,624th
ARGArgoTessa Hateren van020: DO 2-Final A [2]00:00,001st
VADVada/ArgoAster Noord van026: LDDev 2x (1000m Knock Out)Final B [3]04:17,232nd
ARGArgoGijs Koetsenruijter015: LDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final C [2]03:22,051st
ARGArgoDeanne Verkroost027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Final A [3]04:02,422nd

Actions

Back