ZRB 2015

20 June 2015 to 21 June 2015
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
52 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus/SkadiMark Buis101: SA 2-Heat 1[2]07:17,533rd
NERNereus 1Max de Vries122: LN 1xHeat 3[3]08:10,492nd
NERNereus 3Wieger Hes122: LN 1xHeat 3[4]08:10,943rd
NERNereusEmma Huig134: DN 1xHeat 2[1]08:38,691st
NERNereusVeronique Meester132: DN 2-Heat 2[2]08:17,731st
TRITritonDaniel Wijma107: N 4-Heat 2[2]06:52,912nd
NERNereusPeer Rietveld111: B 4+Heat 3[3]07:15,133rd
NERNereusMargot Rakers174: LDB 4*Heat 1[3]07:54,653rd
NERNereusPascal van Diepen123: LB 4+Heat 2[4]07:27,693rd
NERNereus/SpaarneEsther van Broekhuizen136: DB 8+Heat 2[3]07:25,523rd
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson112: B 8+Heat 1[2]06:13,022nd
NERNereusFreek Robbers104: SA 8+Heat 2[3]06:01,251st
NERNereus/Thêta/SilViaDaniel van de Berg104: SA 8+Heat 2[2]06:06,112nd
NERNereusHermijntje Drenth133: DN 2xFinal A [3]08:19,183rd
NERNereus 1Max de Vries122: LN 1xFinal B [4]08:01,373rd
NERNereusEmma Huig134: DN 1xFinal A [3]08:40,453rd
NERNereusVeronique Meester132: DN 2-Final A [2]08:17,272nd
TRITritonDaniel Wijma107: N 4-Final A [4]07:18,474th
NERNereusPeer Rietveld111: B 4+Final B [1]07:08,751st
NERNereusPiet Lammers105: O 4-Final A [4]06:43,883rd
NERNereusPascal van Diepen123: LB 4+Final B [3]07:22,221st
NERNereus/SpaarneEsther van Broekhuizen136: DB 8+Final B [4]07:25,664th
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson112: B 8+Final A [4]06:25,974th
NERNereusFreek Robbers104: SA 8+Final A [3]05:51,271st
NERNereus/Thêta/SilViaDaniel van de Berg104: SA 8+Final A [1]06:07,593rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus/SkadiMark Buis004: O 2-Heat 3[4]07:14,201st
NERNereusPeer Rietveld006: N 4+Heat 2[3]07:00,032nd
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 02:59,485th
NERNereusPiet Lammers007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:06,505th
NERNereusEsther van Broekhuizen024: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:27,6912th
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:27,593rd
NERNereusMargot Rakers027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:40,644th
NERNereusMaurice Booij016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 02:59,212nd
NERNereus 2Wieger Hes009: LSA 1xHeat 1[4]07:41,833rd
NERNereusBerend Koene070: B 1xHeat 4[4]07:59,784th
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 3[2]02:57,631st
NERNereusPiet Lammers007: Dev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 3[3]03:05,332nd
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 1[3]03:30,661st
NERNereusMargot Rakers027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 3[2]03:41,561st
NERNereusMaurice Booij016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 4[2]02:58,331st
NERNereusPascal van Diepen014: LN 4+Heat 1[4]07:24,063rd
NERNereusValentijn Lemkes071: LB 1xHeat 3[2]08:19,863rd
NERNereus/SkadiMark Buis004: O 2-Final A [2]07:28,121st
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[3]03:12,662nd
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[2]03:44,701st
NERNereusMargot Rakers027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[2]03:57,922nd
NERNereusMaurice Booij016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[3]03:07,922nd
NERNereusValentijn Lemkes005: N 2xFinal A [2]07:32,351st
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final A [2]03:44,702nd
NERNereusMargot Rakers027: LDEj 4* (1000m Knock Out)Final B [3]04:15,152nd
NERNereusMaurice Booij016: LEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final B [3]03:16,612nd
NERNereusWillem Kuijper Dickson008: Ej 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final B [3]03:14,112nd

Actions

Back