Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 May 2015 to 03 May 2015
Results are available
Back

137: DB 8+

Dames beginnelingen acht
4 races

Sun 11:46 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 170° (S), 67% tailwind, 33% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:37,87(1)03:22,35(1)05:09,17(1)06:55,84(1)
  Anouk van Amerongen01:44,4801:46,8201:46,67
2.SILSilVia/Orca[3]01:38,76(2)03:26,40(2)05:12,56(2)06:59,71(2)
  Emma van Gerven01:47,6401:46,1601:47,15
3.ARGArgo[2]01:40,98(3)03:28,86(4)05:15,97(3)07:01,62(3)
  Lilian Prinsen01:47,8801:47,1101:45,65
4.NERNereus[4]01:42,23(5)03:28,50(3)05:16,28(4)07:02,33(4)
  Esther van Broekhuizen01:46,2701:47,7801:46,05
5.LAGLaga[7]01:42,02(4)03:30,72(5)05:19,54(5)07:09,88(5)
  Roos Tiel01:48,7001:48,8201:50,34
6.OKEOkeanos[6]01:46,37(6)03:31,92(6)05:21,67(6)07:12,05(6)
  Tinka Makaske01:45,5501:49,7501:50,38

Sun 11:57 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 170° (S), 67% tailwind, 33% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:37,91(1)03:24,56(1)05:12,06(1)06:57,43(1)
  Lisa Bloemberg01:46,6501:47,5001:45,37
2.NJONjord[2]01:39,71(2)03:26,14(2)05:13,55(2)06:59,51(2)
  Brechtje Jansen van Rosendaal01:46,4301:47,4101:45,96
3.SKASkadi[6]01:40,70(3)03:27,98(3)05:15,65(3)07:00,80(3)
  Pauline Zellenrath01:47,2801:47,6701:45,15
4.EUREuros[7]01:42,56(4)03:29,51(4)05:18,39(4)07:03,15(4)
  Ilse van Bruggen01:46,9501:48,8801:44,76
5.AEGAegir[4]01:46,29(6)03:36,48(6)05:27,64(5)07:18,22(5)
  Caroline Vellinga01:50,1901:51,1601:50,58
6.ORCOrca/Triton[5]01:45,61(5)03:36,16(5)05:28,40(6)07:19,57(6)
  Loes Verkuil01:50,5501:52,2401:51,17

Sun 17:19 : Final B

9.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 60% tailwind, 40% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:40,43(1)03:28,11(1)05:15,65(1)07:04,52(1)
  Roos Tiel01:47,6801:47,5401:48,87
2.NERNereus[5]01:44,45(4)03:31,18(3)05:18,73(2)07:06,14(2)
  Esther van Broekhuizen01:46,7301:47,5501:47,41
3.EUREuros[4]01:41,32(2)03:30,20(2)05:20,76(3)07:06,87(3)
  Ilse van Bruggen01:48,8801:50,5601:46,11
4.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:44,73(5)03:32,44(4)05:21,04(4)07:09,54(4)
  Loes Verkuil01:47,7101:48,6001:48,50
5.OKEOkeanos[7]01:44,20(3)03:34,97(5)05:23,48(5)07:14,62(5)
  Tinka Makaske01:50,7701:48,5101:51,14

Sun 17:27 : Final A

9.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 60% tailwind, 40% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:36,07(1)03:19,67(1)05:03,37(1)06:46,52(1)
  Anouk van Amerongen01:43,6001:43,7001:43,15
2.NJONjord[6]01:38,99(3)03:22,39(2)05:06,43(2)06:50,04(2)
  Brechtje Jansen van Rosendaal01:43,4001:44,0401:43,61
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:37,80(2)03:24,13(3)05:11,34(3)06:57,94(3)
  Lisa Bloemberg01:46,3301:47,2101:46,60
4.SILSilVia/Orca[3]01:39,45(4)03:26,90(4)05:13,03(4)06:59,86(4)
  Emma van Gerven01:47,4501:46,1301:46,83
5.ARGArgo[2]01:42,56(6)03:29,46(6)05:16,29(5)07:00,37(5)
  Lilian Prinsen01:46,9001:46,8301:44,08
6.SKASkadi[7]01:41,69(5)03:28,77(5)05:16,65(6)07:06,40(6)
  Pauline Zellenrath01:47,0801:47,8801:49,75

Actions

Back