Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 May 2015 to 03 May 2015
Results are available
Back

112: B 8+

Beginnelingen acht
5 races

Sun 11:05 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 170° (S), 67% tailwind, 33% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:28,00(2)03:00,80(2)04:33,39(1)06:06,84(1)
  Bart de Wijs01:32,8001:32,5901:33,45
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:27,66(1)02:59,56(1)04:36,29(2)06:10,02(2)
  Martin Bosch01:31,9001:36,7301:33,73
3.PROProteus[6]01:28,40(3)03:04,21(3)04:42,89(3)06:21,52(3)
  Boris Daan01:35,8101:38,6801:38,63
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:31,50(4)03:09,85(4)04:49,33(4)06:29,65(4)
  Bas Rexwinkel01:38,3501:39,4801:40,32

Sun 11:13 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 170° (S), 67% tailwind, 33% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:30,27(3)03:02,40(2)04:37,00(1)06:11,09(1)
  Guido de Ruiter01:32,1301:34,6001:34,09
2.LAGLaga[3]01:27,59(1)03:00,84(1)04:37,47(2)06:12,89(2)
  Wout Lohle01:33,2501:36,6301:35,42
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:30,00(2)03:06,32(3)04:42,82(3)06:20,91(3)
  Luc Frissen01:36,3201:36,5001:38,09
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:32,05(4)03:09,15(4)04:48,92(4)06:32,78(4)
  Thom Joosten01:37,1001:39,7701:43,86

Sun 11:21 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 170° (S), 67% tailwind, 33% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:31,07(2)03:03,62(1)04:39,08(1)06:13,87(1)
  Willem Kuijper Dickson01:32,5501:35,4601:34,79
2.EUREuros[2]01:30,82(1)03:06,06(2)04:42,18(2)06:16,55(2)
  Steven Hoogeveen01:35,2401:36,1201:34,37
3.NJONjord[4]01:31,77(4)03:07,10(3)04:42,43(3)06:16,90(3)
  Yorick Verduin01:35,3301:35,3301:34,47
4.AEGAegir[5]01:31,51(3)03:07,40(4)04:45,96(4)06:25,32(4)
  Michael Tewelde01:35,8901:38,5601:39,36
5.PELPelargos/Maas[6]01:32,11(5)03:09,20(5)04:49,27(5)06:27,31(5)
  Max Meine Mathijs van der Graaf01:37,0901:40,0701:38,04

Sun 16:13 : Final B

8.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 60% tailwind, 40% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:28,76(1)03:03,64(1)04:40,99(1)06:15,83(1)
  Boris Daan01:34,8801:37,3501:34,84
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:30,45(2)03:07,23(3)04:43,85(2)06:19,14(2)
  Luc Frissen01:36,7801:36,6201:35,29
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:30,75(3)03:06,11(2)04:44,24(3)06:20,61(3)
  Bas Rexwinkel01:35,3601:38,1301:36,37
4.NJONjord[4]01:32,79(5)03:09,96(4)04:48,26(4)06:24,77(4)
  Yorick Verduin01:37,1701:38,3001:36,51
5.AEGAegir[7]01:30,93(4)03:10,21(5)04:48,57(5)06:26,09(5)
  Michael Tewelde01:39,2801:38,3601:37,52

Sun 16:21 : Final A

8.0 m/s, 230° (SW), 60% tailwind, 40% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:26,18(1)02:57,92(1)04:29,63(1)06:00,66(1)
  Wout Lohle01:31,7401:31,7101:31,03
2.VIDVidar[5]01:27,58(2)02:58,21(2)04:30,82(2)06:02,51(2)
  Bart de Wijs01:30,6301:32,6101:31,69
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:30,14(6)02:59,29(3)04:33,14(3)06:07,69(3)
  Martin Bosch01:29,1501:33,8501:34,55
4.NERNereus[6]01:28,05(4)03:01,14(4)04:35,84(4)06:09,67(4)
  Willem Kuijper Dickson01:33,0901:34,7001:33,83
5.EUREuros[7]01:28,92(5)03:03,37(5)04:40,24(5)06:15,61(5)
  Steven Hoogeveen01:34,4501:36,8701:35,37
6.THEThêta[4]01:27,86(3)03:05,62(6)04:45,06(6)06:23,74(6)
  Guido de Ruiter01:37,7601:39,4401:38,68

Actions

Back