Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 May 2015 to 03 May 2015
Results are available
Back

111: B 4+

Beginnelingen vier-met
4 races

Sun 09:30 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 150° (SSE), 49% tailwind, 51% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:42,64(2)03:31,33(2)05:22,81(2)07:12,02(1)
  Peer Rietveld01:48,6901:51,4801:49,21
2.ORCOrca[4]01:42,00(1)03:31,03(1)05:22,50(1)07:13,06(2)
  Reinout A Moes01:49,0301:51,4701:50,56
3.LAGLaga 2[7]01:45,73(4)03:38,20(4)05:30,39(4)07:20,04(3)
  Philip den Bremer01:52,4701:52,1901:49,65
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:45,10(3)03:37,19(3)05:29,98(3)07:27,03(4)
  Niels Caesar01:52,0901:52,7901:57,05
5.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:46,01(5)03:39,16(5)05:39,65(5)07:42,76(5)
  Thijs van Welie01:53,1502:00,4902:03,11

Sun 09:35 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 150° (SSE), 49% tailwind, 51% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[6]01:43,71(1)03:34,92(1)05:25,95(1)07:16,91(1)
  Jens Antonius Nicolaas Keijser01:51,2101:51,0301:50,96
2.LAGLaga 1[5]01:44,03(2)03:36,77(3)05:27,64(2)07:18,22(2)
  Dirk van Wijck01:52,7401:50,8701:50,58
3.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:45,71(3)03:36,09(2)05:28,49(3)07:19,27(3)
  Jeffrey Talboom01:50,3801:52,4001:50,78
4.EUREuros/Amycus[4]01:47,60(5)03:38,81(4)05:29,80(4)07:19,67(4)
  Maxim Simon Petrus Geraldus van Wieringen01:51,2101:50,9901:49,87
5.BORBoreas[3]01:46,79(4)03:40,15(5)05:36,63(5)07:32,42(5)
  Pelle Speet01:53,3601:56,4801:55,79

Sun 14:15 : Final B

6.0 m/s, 190° (S), 90% tailwind, 10% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas[4]01:45,42(2)03:35,08(2)05:26,20(1)07:15,68(1)
  Niels Caesar01:49,6601:51,1201:49,48
2.EUREuros/Amycus[5]01:43,27(1)03:32,73(1)05:29,27(3)07:15,84(2)
  Maxim Simon Petrus Geraldus van Wieringen01:49,4601:56,5401:46,57
3.BORBoreas[3]01:46,55(3)03:36,18(3)05:28,57(2)07:19,57(3)
  Pelle Speet01:49,6301:52,3901:51,00
4.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:49,35(4)03:45,67(4)05:43,36(4)07:43,06(4)
  Thijs van Welie01:56,3201:57,6901:59,70

Sun 14:20 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 190° (S), 90% tailwind, 10% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:37,77(1)03:20,70(1)05:07,13(1)06:52,50(1)
  Reinout A Moes01:42,9301:46,4301:45,37
2.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:39,66(3)03:24,77(2)05:09,81(2)06:55,72(2)
  Jeffrey Talboom01:45,1101:45,0401:45,91
3.PELPelargos[4]01:41,19(5)03:28,16(4)05:14,56(3)07:00,42(3)
  Jens Antonius Nicolaas Keijser01:46,9701:46,4001:45,86
4.LAGLaga 2[2]01:43,00(6)03:31,01(6)05:17,54(6)07:01,32(4)
  Philip den Bremer01:48,0101:46,5301:43,78
5.LAGLaga 1[3]01:39,81(4)03:29,77(5)05:17,10(5)07:01,61(5)
  Dirk van Wijck01:49,9601:47,3301:44,51
6.NERNereus[5]01:38,86(2)03:25,56(3)05:16,11(4)07:08,83(6)
  Peer Rietveld01:46,7001:50,5501:52,72

Actions

Back