Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 May 2015 to 03 May 2015
Results are available
Back

023: DDev 4-

Dames development vier-zonder
5 races

Sat 09:45 : Heat 1

2.0 m/s, 110° (ESE), 7% tailwind, 93% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[5]01:42,56(1)03:32,24(1)05:27,91(1)07:22,02(1)
  Willemiek Zweiphenning01:49,6801:55,6701:54,11
2.NJONjord 2[4]01:45,47(2)03:36,90(2)05:34,08(2)07:27,03(2)
  Mieke Wilms01:51,4301:57,1801:52,95
3.EUREuros[6]01:45,80(3)03:43,11(3)05:44,31(3)07:41,82(3)
  Helen Harmsen01:57,3102:01,2001:57,51
4.PROProteus/Asopos[3]01:51,30(5)03:47,54(4)05:47,11(4)07:42,69(4)
  Mieke Rikken01:56,2401:59,5701:55,58
5.SAUSaurus[7]01:49,29(4)03:48,33(5)05:50,31(5)07:51,06(5)
  Petra Custers01:59,0402:01,9802:00,75

Sat 09:50 : Heat 2

2.0 m/s, 110° (ESE), 7% tailwind, 93% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[6]01:43,32(1)03:35,47(1)05:30,56(1)07:25,06(1)
  Liselotte Van der Togt01:52,1501:55,0901:54,50
2.NJONjord 1[7]01:46,04(2)03:37,24(2)05:31,78(2)07:29,23(2)
  Fleur Kuhlemeier01:51,2001:54,5401:57,45
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:48,14(3)03:42,67(3)05:39,02(3)07:35,72(3)
  Caitlin van Essen01:54,5301:56,3501:56,70
4.THEThêta[3]01:49,13(4)03:43,87(4)05:40,39(4)07:36,41(4)
  Lisa Dekkers01:54,7401:56,5201:56,02
5.TRITriton[5]01:51,04(5)03:47,48(5)05:46,03(5)07:46,46(5)
  Rian Bosch01:56,4401:58,5502:00,43

Sat 09:55 : Heat 3

2.0 m/s, 110° (ESE), 7% tailwind, 93% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:45,63(1)03:37,20(1)05:32,16(1)07:25,96(1)
  Emma Huig01:51,5701:54,9601:53,80
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:46,50(2)03:39,41(2)05:33,91(2)07:27,91(2)
  Madeline Mol01:52,9101:54,5001:54,00
3.AEGAegir[7]01:49,71(4)03:41,23(4)05:36,22(3)07:30,59(3)
  Lotje Mulder01:51,5201:54,9901:54,37
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:49,24(3)03:40,30(3)05:38,61(4)07:39,22(4)
  Loes Wielink01:51,0601:58,3102:00,61
5.LAGLaga[3]01:50,62(5)03:45,78(5)05:42,95(5)07:42,52(5)
  Siri van der Meijden01:55,1601:57,1701:59,57

Sat 14:50 : Final B

3.0 m/s, 80° (E), 33% headwind, 67% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]01:54,57(5)03:51,36(2)05:45,46(1)07:39,92(1)
  Lisa Dekkers01:56,7901:54,1001:54,46
2.AEGAegir[3]01:53,67(3)03:52,25(3)05:47,19(3)07:43,10(2)
  Lotje Mulder01:58,5801:54,9401:55,91
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:51,73(1)03:50,36(1)05:45,66(2)07:45,07(3)
  Caitlin van Essen01:58,6301:55,3001:59,41
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:52,94(2)03:53,10(4)05:50,09(4)07:48,62(4)
  Loes Wielink02:00,1601:56,9901:58,53
5.EUREuros[4]01:53,98(4)03:54,34(5)05:51,86(5)07:49,38(5)
  Helen Harmsen02:00,3601:57,5201:57,52
6.PROProteus/Asopos[7]01:57,89(6)03:59,52(6)05:56,11(6)07:52,87(6)
  Mieke Rikken02:01,6301:56,5901:56,76

Sat 14:55 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 80° (E), 33% headwind, 67% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[4]01:43,70(1)03:35,79(1)05:29,01(1)07:21,62(1)
  Willemiek Zweiphenning01:52,0901:53,2201:52,61
2.ORCOrca 1[5]01:46,48(2)03:37,29(2)05:30,30(2)07:23,97(2)
  Liselotte Van der Togt01:50,8101:53,0101:53,67
3.NERNereus[6]01:50,25(5)03:44,01(5)05:35,87(4)07:27,74(3)
  Emma Huig01:53,7601:51,8601:51,87
4.NJONjord 2[7]01:48,44(3)03:40,98(3)05:35,62(3)07:28,43(4)
  Mieke Wilms01:52,5401:54,6401:52,81
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:49,42(4)03:43,65(4)05:41,22(5)07:37,98(5)
  Madeline Mol01:54,2301:57,5701:56,76
6.NJONjord 1[3]01:51,19(6)03:46,05(6)05:42,43(6)07:45,99(6)
  Fleur Kuhlemeier01:54,8601:56,3802:03,56

Actions

Back