Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 May 2015 to 03 May 2015
Results are available
Back

016: LEj 8+

Lichte eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 13:21 : Heat 1

2.0 m/s, 100° (E), 10% headwind, 90% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Hoop[7]01:32,70(2)03:07,67(2)04:44,00(1)06:20,90(1)
  Mats Wassink01:34,9701:36,3301:36,90
2.TRITriton[2]01:33,16(3)03:09,21(3)04:46,42(3)06:22,43(2)
  Wessel Dam01:36,0501:37,2101:36,01
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:31,98(1)03:07,33(1)04:44,99(2)06:22,64(3)
  AÌÄåÄÌâå_ron Spapens01:35,3501:37,6601:37,65
4.SKOSkøll/Willem III/Triton[6]01:33,48(4)03:11,35(5)04:47,89(4)06:25,60(4)
  Stephan Grzelkowski01:37,8701:36,5401:37,71
5.SKASkadi[4]01:34,93(5)03:10,78(4)04:51,43(5)06:29,13(5)
  Eric Slob01:35,8501:40,6501:37,70
6.PHOPhocas[3]01:38,46(6)03:18,35(6)05:02,11(6)06:43,07(6)
  Jasper Linnartz01:39,8901:43,7601:40,96

Sat 13:29 : Heat 2

2.0 m/s, 100° (E), 10% headwind, 90% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Orca[3]01:29,07(1)03:03,72(1)04:41,71(1)06:19,00(1)
  Cas van Mierlo01:34,6501:37,9901:37,29
2.NERNereus[7]01:30,77(2)03:04,89(2)04:42,45(2)06:19,32(2)
  Maurice Booij01:34,1201:37,5601:36,87
3.GYAGyas[2]01:32,54(4)03:06,14(3)04:44,43(3)06:22,53(3)
  Ids Dijkstra01:33,6001:38,2901:38,10
4.AEGAegir[5]01:33,71(5)03:09,74(5)04:47,06(5)06:23,42(4)
  Bas Sandor01:36,0301:37,3201:36,36
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:31,40(3)03:07,89(4)04:46,32(4)06:27,39(5)
  Tom Schroot01:36,4901:38,4301:41,07
6.ORCOrca/Phocas[6]01:34,04(6)03:11,54(6)04:51,46(6)06:29,99(6)
  Vincent de Vries01:37,5001:39,9201:38,53

Sat 17:34 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 42% headwind, 58% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:34,68(1)03:15,97(1)04:56,59(1)06:36,03(1)
  Tom Schroot01:41,2901:40,6201:39,44
2.AEGAegir[5]01:37,37(3)03:18,52(2)04:59,59(2)06:38,69(2)
  Bas Sandor01:41,1501:41,0701:39,10
3.PHOPhocas[7]01:37,95(5)03:18,72(3)04:59,79(3)06:42,23(3)
  Jasper Linnartz01:40,7701:41,0701:42,44
4.SKASkadi[3]01:39,60(6)03:21,46(5)05:03,92(4)06:42,51(4)
  Eric Slob01:41,8601:42,4601:38,59
5.ORCOrca/Phocas[2]01:37,60(4)03:22,72(6)05:07,19(6)06:46,77(5)
  Vincent de Vries01:45,1201:44,4701:39,58
6.SKOSkøll/Willem III/Triton[4]01:36,33(2)03:20,11(4)05:05,05(5)06:47,39(6)
  Stephan Grzelkowski01:43,7801:44,9401:42,34

Sat 17:42 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 42% headwind, 58% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:31,81(1)03:08,95(1)04:46,59(1)06:23,59(1)
  Maurice Booij01:37,1401:37,6401:37,00
2.LAGLaga/Hoop[5]01:34,78(5)03:12,34(4)04:49,13(2)06:25,08(2)
  Mats Wassink01:37,5601:36,7901:35,95
3.PROProteus/Orca[4]01:31,97(2)03:10,46(2)04:51,52(3)06:28,82(3)
  Cas van Mierlo01:38,4901:41,0601:37,30
4.TRITriton[3]01:32,98(3)03:12,13(3)04:53,09(4)06:30,52(4)
  Wessel Dam01:39,1501:40,9601:37,43
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:34,03(4)03:14,70(6)04:56,69(5)06:33,94(5)
  AÌÄåÄÌâå_ron Spapens01:40,6701:41,9901:37,25
6.GYAGyas[7]01:34,95(6)03:14,24(5)04:57,09(6)06:38,48(6)
  Ids Dijkstra01:39,2901:42,8501:41,39

Actions

Back