Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 May 2015 to 03 May 2015
Results are available
Back

007: Dev 4-

Development vier-zonder
5 races

Sat 12:29 : Heat 1

2.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 42% headwind, 58% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:33,43(2)03:09,71(1)04:50,74(1)06:30,21(1)
  Haye Dijkstra01:36,2801:41,0301:39,47
2.VIDVidar[3]01:35,41(4)03:14,31(4)04:55,79(3)06:32,62(2)
  jan-willem Tempelaar01:38,9001:41,4801:36,83
3.GYAGyas[6]01:33,13(1)03:10,50(2)04:54,79(2)06:33,98(3)
  Mart Adema01:37,3701:44,2901:39,19
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:34,86(3)03:14,08(3)04:57,87(4)06:41,05(4)
  Joost Koedijk01:39,2201:43,7901:43,18
5.NJONjord[4]01:39,03(5)03:22,32(5)05:11,14(5)06:54,74(5)
  Camiel Boersma01:43,2901:48,8201:43,60

Sat 12:34 : Heat 2

2.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 42% headwind, 58% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:31,90(2)03:07,27(1)04:48,81(1)06:28,39(1)
  Wessel Schot01:35,3701:41,5401:39,58
2.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:32,48(3)03:08,86(2)04:49,74(2)06:31,01(2)
  Job Huigsloot01:36,3801:40,8801:41,27
3.AEGAegir/Argo[6]01:31,67(1)03:09,02(3)04:52,24(3)06:33,43(3)
  Johannes Wouters01:37,3501:43,2201:41,19
4.LAGLaga 2[3]01:33,89(4)03:12,53(4)04:56,48(4)06:36,15(4)
  Roelant Feldbrugge01:38,6401:43,9501:39,67
5.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:35,53(5)03:17,73(5)05:04,49(5)06:46,80(5)
  Michiel Moerman01:42,2001:46,7601:42,31

Sat 12:39 : Heat 3

2.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 42% headwind, 58% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[6]01:33,85(1)03:10,81(1)04:52,94(1)06:32,50(1)
  Niek Schumacher01:36,9601:42,1301:39,56
2.LAGLaga 3[4]01:39,69(4)03:17,74(3)05:01,03(3)06:40,21(2)
  Guus Koppes01:38,0501:43,2901:39,18
3.THEThêta/Vidar[7]01:36,44(2)03:15,73(2)04:59,97(2)06:41,28(3)
  Rikus van Groesen01:39,2901:44,2401:41,31
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:38,95(3)03:21,80(4)05:04,90(4)06:48,21(4)
  Christiaan Tuijl01:42,8501:43,1001:43,31

Sat 16:50 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 80° (E), 33% headwind, 67% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[2]01:36,69(4)03:16,58(3)04:56,55(1)06:35,08(1)
  Roelant Feldbrugge01:39,8901:39,9701:38,53
2.AEGAegir/Argo[4]01:36,23(3)03:16,33(2)04:57,46(2)06:39,94(2)
  Johannes Wouters01:40,1001:41,1301:42,48
3.GYAGyas[6]01:35,25(1)03:15,47(1)04:57,64(3)06:40,75(3)
  Mart Adema01:40,2201:42,1701:43,11
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:37,31(5)03:17,89(4)04:59,32(4)06:43,86(4)
  Joost Koedijk01:40,5801:41,4301:44,54
5.THEThêta/Vidar[5]01:35,67(2)03:19,39(5)05:04,51(5)06:47,71(5)
  Rikus van Groesen01:43,7201:45,1201:43,20
6.OKEOkeanos[3]01:38,45(6)03:24,40(6)05:08,72(6)06:51,35(6)
  Christiaan Tuijl01:45,9501:44,3201:42,63

Sat 16:55 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 80° (E), 33% headwind, 67% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:35,63(4)03:13,76(3)04:53,00(2)06:30,09(1)
  Job Huigsloot01:38,1301:39,2401:37,09
2.LAGLaga 1[5]01:34,74(2)03:12,97(2)04:53,97(3)06:31,37(2)
  Wessel Schot01:38,2301:41,0001:37,40
3.ORCOrca 2[4]01:33,75(1)03:11,50(1)04:52,17(1)06:34,88(3)
  Niek Schumacher01:37,7501:40,6701:42,71
4.NERNereus[3]01:35,05(3)03:14,33(4)04:57,56(4)06:38,46(4)
  Haye Dijkstra01:39,2801:43,2301:40,90
5.VIDVidar[7]01:36,41(5)03:17,84(5)04:58,75(5)06:38,94(5)
  jan-willem Tempelaar01:41,4301:40,9101:40,19
6.LAGLaga 3[6]01:39,25(6)03:20,59(6)05:02,92(6)06:48,20(6)
  Guus Koppes01:41,3401:42,3301:45,28

Actions

Back