Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 May 2015 to 03 May 2015
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
62 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga070: B 1xHeat 1[3]07:46,601st
AEGAegir/GyasNiels Caesar006: N 4+Heat 1[3]07:23,915th
AEGAegirJens Schepers006: N 4+Heat 2[2]07:10,121st
GYAGyasKoen Luppes004: O 2-Heat 2[2]07:24,742nd
AEGAegirLotje Mulder023: DDev 4-Heat 3[7]07:30,593rd
AEGAegirCaroline Vellinga024: DEj 8+Heat 3[6]07:23,464th
AEGAegir 1Sebastian Ho-Kong-You071: LB 1xHeat 2[2]08:00,843rd
AEGAegir 2Sybren Welling071: LB 1xHeat 2[4]08:08,465th
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten026: LDDev 2xHeat 2[5]08:32,104th
AEGAegirJildau Bruggeling027: LDEj 4*Heat 1[6]07:46,862nd
AEGAegirJoylene Siland020: DO 2-Heat 2[4]08:06,083rd
GYAGyasMart Adema007: Dev 4-Heat 1[6]06:33,983rd
AEGAegir/ArgoJohannes Wouters007: Dev 4-Heat 2[6]06:33,433rd
AEGAegirMichael Tewelde008: Ej 8+Heat 3[5]06:27,646th
AEGAegirSandor Kruse015: LDev 4-Heat 1[6]06:38,512nd
AEGAegirBas Sandor016: LEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:23,424th
AEGAegirJens Schepers006: N 4+Final A [4]07:03,932nd
AEGAegirElze Wiertz022: DN 4+Final A [7]08:04,674th
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga070: B 1xFinal A [4]07:49,774th
GYAGyasKoen Luppes004: O 2-Final A [6]07:28,622nd
AEGAegirLotje Mulder023: DDev 4-Final B [3]07:43,102nd
AEGAegirCaroline Vellinga024: DEj 8+Final B [3]07:24,605th
AEGAegir 2Sybren Welling071: LB 1xFinal B [6]08:25,425th
AEGAegir 1Sebastian Ho-Kong-You071: LB 1xFinal A [2]08:06,516th
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten026: LDDev 2xFinal B [5]08:40,955th
AEGAegirMenno van Blitterswijk001: SA 1xFinal A [5]07:29,601st
AEGAegirJildau Bruggeling027: LDEj 4*Final A [6]08:03,052nd
AEGAegirJoylene Siland020: DO 2-Final A [7]08:09,366th
AEGAegir/ArgoJohannes Wouters007: Dev 4-Final B [4]06:39,942nd
GYAGyasMart Adema007: Dev 4-Final B [6]06:40,753rd
AEGAegirSandor Kruse015: LDev 4-Final A [3]06:52,066th
AEGAegirBas Sandor016: LEj 8+Final B [5]06:38,692nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasMart Adema107: N 4-Heat 2[6]06:39,041st
AEGAegir/GyasNiels Caesar111: B 4+Heat 1[3]07:27,034th
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal141: LDN 1xHeat 2[4]09:47,245th
AEGAegirSandor Kruse119: LN 4-Heat 2[5]06:47,093rd
AEGAegirBas Sandor124: LB 8+Heat 2[6]06:27,152nd
AEGAegirMarieke van Gaalen135: DN 1xHeat 2[5]08:52,625th
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga110: N 1xHeat 2[4]07:48,043rd
ARGArgoHugo Maassen110: N 1xHeat 3[3]07:40,913rd
AEGAegirMichael Tewelde112: B 8+Heat 3[5]06:25,324th
AEGAegir 1Sebastian Ho-Kong-You122: LN 1xHeat 1[3]08:01,815th
AEGAegir 2Sybren Welling122: LN 1xHeat 2[4]08:08,045th
AEGAegirCaroline Vellinga137: DB 8+Heat 2[4]07:18,225th
AEGAegirJildau Bruggeling170: LDB 4*Heat 1[4]07:43,612nd
AEGAegirRen?e Baeten140: LDN 2xHeat 2[5]08:29,655th
AEGAegirLotje Mulder130: DO 4-Final A [4]07:25,496th
AEGAegir/ArgoJohannes Wouters105: O 4-Final A [5]06:32,254th
GYAGyasMart Adema107: N 4-Final A [4]06:29,724th
AEGAegir/GyasNiels Caesar111: B 4+Final B [4]07:15,681st
AEGAegirJens Schepers106: O 4+Final A [7]07:00,562nd
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal141: LDN 1xFinal B [4]09:27,083rd
ORCOrca/AegirMenno van Blitterswijk102: SA 2xFinal A [3]06:44,592nd
AEGAegirElze Wiertz136: DB 4+Final A [5]07:57,581st
AEGAegirSandor Kruse119: LN 4-Final A [2]06:38,465th
AEGAegirBas Sandor124: LB 8+Final A [6]06:18,216th
AEGAegirMarieke van Gaalen135: DN 1xFinal B [3]08:46,042nd
GYAGyasKoen Luppes101: SA 2-Final A [6]07:10,393rd
AEGAegirMichael Tewelde112: B 8+Final B [7]06:26,095th
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga110: N 1xFinal B [4]07:35,811st
ARGArgoHugo Maassen110: N 1xFinal B [5]07:41,052nd
AEGAegirJildau Bruggeling170: LDB 4*Final A [3]07:41,161st

Actions

Back