Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 May 2015 to 03 May 2015
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
56 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga070: B 1xHeat 1[3]07:46,601st
AEGAegir/GyasNiels Caesar006: N 4+Heat 1[3]07:23,915th
GYAGyasKoen Luppes004: O 2-Heat 2[2]07:24,742nd
SKOSkøll/GyasAnne-Sophie Romijn024: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]07:11,004th
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan024: DEj 8+Heat 3[3]07:04,631st
GYAGyasMarloes Oldenburg017: DSA 1xHeat 1[5]08:11,853rd
GYAGyas 2Lisa Heij026: LDDev 2xHeat 1[6]07:59,616th
GYAGyas 1Anna Koerhuis026: LDDev 2xHeat 2[6]08:35,815th
GYAGyasPauline den Haan027: LDEj 4*Heat 2[7]07:52,592nd
GYAGyasEline Feitsma072: DB 1xHeat 1[6]08:29,822nd
GYAGyasMarinus Kiep009: LSA 1xHeat 1[3]07:46,413rd
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte020: DO 2-Heat 1[6]08:20,804th
GYAGyasMart Adema007: Dev 4-Heat 1[6]06:33,983rd
GYAGyasTijmen Mennink008: Ej 8+Heat 3[4]06:08,651st
GYAGyasNils Meijer015: LDev 4-Heat 1[7]06:34,911st
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok015: LDev 4-Heat 2[5]06:34,062nd
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra016: LEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:22,533rd
GYAGyasSigrid Broeze022: DN 4+Final A [6]07:56,922nd
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga070: B 1xFinal A [4]07:49,774th
GYAGyasKoen Luppes004: O 2-Final A [6]07:28,622nd
SKOSkøll/GyasAnne-Sophie Romijn024: DEj 8+Final B [7]07:07,041st
GYAGyasNienke van der Laan024: DEj 8+Final A [3]06:53,762nd
GYAGyasEline Feitsma021: DN 2xFinal A [6]07:55,871st
GYAGyas 2Lisa Heij026: LDDev 2xFinal B [3]08:06,151st
GYAGyas 1Anna Koerhuis026: LDDev 2xFinal B [7]08:38,594th
GYAGyasPauline den Haan027: LDEj 4*Final A [3]08:03,433rd
GYAGyasEline Feitsma072: DB 1xFinal A [4]09:05,505th
GYAGyasMarinus Kiep009: LSA 1xFinal A [2]08:02,306th
GYAGyasMart Adema007: Dev 4-Final B [6]06:40,753rd
GYAGyasNils Meijer015: LDev 4-Final A [4]06:45,503rd
OKEOkeanos/OrcaTim Hendrik Kok015: LDev 4-Final A [6]06:45,944th
GYAGyasTijmen Mennink008: Ej 8+Final A [5]06:15,031st
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra016: LEj 8+Final A [7]06:38,486th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasMart Adema107: N 4-Heat 2[6]06:39,041st
AEGAegir/GyasNiels Caesar111: B 4+Heat 1[3]07:27,034th
ORCOrca/OkeanosTim Hendrik Kok119: LN 4-Heat 2[6]06:45,041st
GYAGyasNils Meijer119: LN 4-Heat 2[4]06:46,362nd
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra124: LB 8+Heat 2[4]06:27,413rd
GYAGyasEline Feitsma135: DN 1xHeat 1[6]08:37,344th
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga110: N 1xHeat 2[4]07:48,043rd
GYAGyasMarinus Kiep122: LN 1xHeat 1[2]07:33,824th
GYAGyasPauline den Haan170: LDB 4*Heat 2[6]07:49,742nd
GYAGyasLisa Heij140: LDN 2xHeat 2[4]07:53,123rd
OKEOkeanos/Nereus/GyasSijmen van Groningen105: O 4-Final A [3]06:24,872nd
GYAGyasMart Adema107: N 4-Final A [4]06:29,724th
AEGAegir/GyasNiels Caesar111: B 4+Final B [4]07:15,681st
GYAGyasNils Meijer119: LN 4-Final A [6]06:23,411st
ORCOrca/OkeanosTim Hendrik Kok119: LN 4-Final A [4]06:23,642nd
GYAGyasIds Dijkstra124: LB 8+Final A [2]06:16,345th
GYAGyasEline Feitsma135: DN 1xFinal B [5]08:37,311st
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte133: DN 2-Final A [5]08:07,422nd
GYAGyasKoen Luppes101: SA 2-Final A [6]07:10,393rd
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga110: N 1xFinal B [4]07:35,811st
GYAGyasLisa Heij140: LDN 2xFinal A [7]07:49,033rd
GYAGyasPauline den Haan170: LDB 4*Final A [6]07:50,764th
GYAGyasMarloes Oldenburg125: DSA 1xFinal A [4]08:03,774th

Actions

Back