Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 May 2015 to 03 May 2015
Results are available
Back

Laga

LAG
70 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaSybren Zwetsloot070: B 1xHeat 1[5]08:01,305th
LAGLaga 1Lucas Ottenheym004: O 2-Heat 1[6]07:30,212nd
LAGLaga 2Brecht Wartna004: O 2-Heat 1[3]07:51,075th
LAGLagaSiri van der Meijden023: DDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:42,525th
LAGLagaRoos Tiel024: DEj 8+Heat 3[5]07:12,782nd
LAGLagaLaila Youssifou017: DSA 1xHeat 2[5]07:55,362nd
LAGLagaNina Prins027: LDEj 4*Heat 2[6]07:57,724th
LAGLaga 1F.D. Cieraad072: DB 1xHeat 2[5]08:32,671st
LAGLaga 2Ingeborg Dijkstra072: DB 1xHeat 2[4]08:51,753rd
LAGLaga 2Marloes Meijer020: DO 2-Heat 1[5]08:11,973rd
LAGLaga 1E.M.L. van Miltenburg020: DO 2-Heat 2[5]08:08,524th
LAGLaga 1Wessel Schot007: Dev 4-Heat 2[4]06:28,391st
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Heat 2[3]06:36,154th
LAGLaga 3Guus Koppes007: Dev 4-Heat 3[4]06:40,212nd
LAGLaga 1Wout Lohle008: Ej 8+Heat 3[2]06:10,322nd
LAGLaga 2Dirk van Wijck008: Ej 8+Heat 3[6]06:26,715th
LAGLagaNick Overkamp015: LDev 4-Heat 1[4]06:39,603rd
LAGLaga/HoopMats Wassink016: LEj 8+Heat 1[7]06:20,901st
LAGBijleveldD.S. van Holthe tot Echten060: Bedr 8+Final 1[3]06:52,291st
LAGTimerfruitTimo Kreule060: Bedr 8+Final 1[6]06:58,362nd
LAGDamenJoost Pluim060: Bedr 8+Final 1[4]07:06,823rd
LAGTWDM.M.A. van Zon060: Bedr 8+Final 2[4]07:07,451st
LAGLaga 1Lucas Ottenheym004: O 2-Final A [3]07:43,975th
LAGLagaRoos Tiel024: DEj 8+Final A [6]07:06,734th
LAGLagaLaila Youssifou017: DSA 1xFinal A [6]07:58,492nd
LAGLaga/SkadiIngeborg Dijkstra021: DN 2xFinal A [3]08:19,593rd
LAGLagaAmos Keijser001: SA 1xFinal A [4]07:32,953rd
LAGLagaNina Prins027: LDEj 4*Final B [5]08:08,605th
LAGLaga 1F.D. Cieraad072: DB 1xFinal A [5]08:40,183rd
LAGLaga 2Marloes Meijer020: DO 2-Final A [2]08:04,805th
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Final B [2]06:35,081st
LAGLaga 1Wessel Schot007: Dev 4-Final A [5]06:31,372nd
LAGLaga 3Guus Koppes007: Dev 4-Final A [6]06:48,206th
ORCOrca/LagaDjimmer Smits002: SA 4-Final A [5]06:33,154th
LAGLagaNick Overkamp015: LDev 4-Final A [2]06:44,622nd
LAGLaga 1Wout Lohle008: Ej 8+Final A [7]06:25,594th
LAGLaga/HoopMats Wassink016: LEj 8+Final A [5]06:25,082nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer111: B 4+Heat 1[7]07:20,043rd
LAGLaga 1Dirk van Wijck111: B 4+Heat 2[5]07:18,222nd
LAGLagaMats Wassink124: LB 8+Heat 2[3]06:29,954th
LAGLaga 2Laila Youssifou135: DN 1xHeat 2[6]08:20,071st
LAGLaga 1F.D. Cieraad135: DN 1xHeat 2[3]08:40,623rd
LAGLagaSybren Zwetsloot110: N 1xHeat 1[4]07:58,662nd
LAGLagaWout Lohle112: B 8+Heat 2[3]06:12,892nd
LAGLagaRoos Tiel137: DB 8+Heat 1[7]07:09,885th
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen170: LDB 4*Heat 1[7]07:40,191st
LAGLaga 1Lucas Ottenheym108: N 2-Heat 2[6]07:23,823rd
LAGLaga 2Brecht Wartna108: N 2-Heat 2[5]08:01,014th
LAGLagaWessel Schot104: SA 8+Heat 1[6]06:06,031st
LAGLaga/SkadiIngeborg Dijkstra134: DN 2xFinal A [4]08:03,752nd
LAGLaga/SkadiCrista Algie130: DO 4-Final A [2]07:03,611st
LAGLagaSiri van der Meijden130: DO 4-Final A [5]07:25,155th
LAGLagaWessel Schot105: O 4-Final A [6]06:16,801st
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer111: B 4+Final A [2]07:01,324th
LAGLaga 1Dirk van Wijck111: B 4+Final A [3]07:01,615th
LAGLagaGuus Koppes106: O 4+Final A [4]06:46,531st
NERNereus/LagaAbe Wiersma102: SA 2xFinal A [6]06:35,621st
LAGLagaMats Wassink124: LB 8+Final B [5]06:17,651st
LAGLaga 2Laila Youssifou135: DN 1xFinal A [5]08:03,691st
LAGLaga 1F.D. Cieraad135: DN 1xFinal A [7]08:18,053rd
LAGLagaMarloes Meijer133: DN 2-Final A [6]07:54,161st
LAGLagaSjors de Rooij101: SA 2-Final A [7]06:52,252nd
LAGLagaNick Overkamp117: LO 4-Final A [6]06:23,982nd
PROProteus/Skadi/Laga/PelargosJanneke Van der Meulen129: DSA 8+Final A [4]06:32,031st
LAGLagaWout Lohle112: B 8+Final A [2]06:00,661st
LAGLagaSybren Zwetsloot110: N 1xFinal A [6]07:46,656th
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen170: LDB 4*Final A [5]07:46,132nd
LAGLagaRoos Tiel137: DB 8+Final B [6]07:04,521st
LAGLaga 1Lucas Ottenheym108: N 2-Final A [2]07:22,903rd
LAGLagaWessel Schot104: SA 8+Final A [4]05:53,063rd

Actions

Back