Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 May 2015 to 03 May 2015
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
48 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllPieter Taselaar070: B 1xHeat 2[4]08:13,174th
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman004: O 2-Heat 2[6]07:23,741st
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol023: DDev 4-Heat 3[6]07:27,912nd
SKOSkøll/GyasAnne-Sophie Romijn024: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]07:11,004th
SKOSkøll 2Jan Leerink071: LB 1xHeat 1[2]07:56,152nd
SKOSkøll 1Jasper Kampman071: LB 1xHeat 1[4]07:58,394th
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann012: LO 2-Heat 1[5]07:40,634th
TRITritonWilleke Vossen072: DB 1xHeat 1[4]08:23,221st
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink020: DO 2-Heat 2[6]08:01,081st
SKOSkøll 1Jolien Verweij020: DO 2-Heat 2[3]08:04,972nd
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot007: Dev 4-Heat 2[5]06:31,012nd
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman007: Dev 4-Heat 2[7]06:46,805th
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch008: Ej 8+Heat 2[4]06:11,651st
LAGLagaNick Overkamp015: LDev 4-Heat 1[4]06:39,603rd
SKOSkøll/Willem III/TritonStephan Grzelkowski016: LEj 8+Heat 1[6]06:25,604th
OKEOkeanos-combiFrans van Kreuningen060: Bedr 8+Final 2[6]07:15,422nd
SKOSkøllPieter Taselaar070: B 1xFinal B [4]08:12,852nd
ORCOrcaMarleen van Roessel025: LDSA 1xFinal A [6]08:35,203rd
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman004: O 2-Final A [5]07:29,643rd
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol023: DDev 4-Final A [2]07:37,985th
SKOSkøll/GyasAnne-Sophie Romijn024: DEj 8+Final B [7]07:07,041st
SKOSkøll 1Jasper Kampman071: LB 1xFinal B [5]08:02,571st
SKOSkøll 2Jan Leerink071: LB 1xFinal A [6]08:01,064th
TRITritonWilleke Vossen072: DB 1xFinal A [6]08:24,952nd
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink020: DO 2-Final A [5]07:58,022nd
SKOSkøll 1Jolien Verweij020: DO 2-Final A [6]08:02,824th
SKOSkøll 2Job Huigsloot007: Dev 4-Final A [2]06:30,091st
LAGLagaNick Overkamp015: LDev 4-Final A [2]06:44,622nd
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch008: Ej 8+Final A [4]06:19,913rd
SKOSkøll/Willem III/TritonStephan Grzelkowski016: LEj 8+Final B [4]06:47,396th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllMadeline Mol132: DN 4-Heat 2[7]07:40,004th
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot107: N 4-Heat 1[3]06:42,042nd
TRITritonWilleke Vossen135: DN 1xHeat 1[3]08:34,111st
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch112: B 8+Heat 1[4]06:10,022nd
SKOSkøll 2Jan Leerink122: LN 1xHeat 3[5]07:43,914th
SKOSkøll 1Jasper Kampman122: LN 1xHeat 3[4]07:49,645th
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot104: SA 8+Heat 1[5]06:06,082nd
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink130: DO 4-Final A [6]07:05,792nd
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman105: O 4-Final A [7]06:35,925th
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot107: N 4-Final A [6]06:19,742nd
SKOSkøllJan Leerink113: LSA 2-Final A [6]07:17,922nd
TRITritonWilleke Vossen135: DN 1xFinal A [4]08:22,474th
SKOSkøllSteven Moerman101: SA 2-Final A [4]07:25,625th
LAGLagaNick Overkamp117: LO 4-Final A [6]06:23,982nd
SKOSkøll/PhocasNoah Schuster129: DSA 8+Final A [6]06:53,963rd
SKOSkøllMartin Bosch112: B 8+Final A [3]06:07,693rd
SKOSkøllJim Hoffmann120: LN 2-Final A [5]07:28,623rd
SKOSkøllJob Huigsloot104: SA 8+Final A [3]06:00,314th

Actions

Back